Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2008B North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Arsenal FC SD G09 Elite- Peterson3313333133030292.4229.00 34  7  0 0
 A1 : Attack G09 Green3130333133330292.4229.00 30  10  0 0
 A6 : San Diego SC G2009 Navy3113330333330292.4229.00 26  9  0 0
 A4 : DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall0330003301000131.0813.00 -10  60  0 0
 A5 : Express Girls 2009 Developmental Academy - Yamazak0033300100300131.0813.00 -12  53  0 0
 A2 : LAGSD G09 - Bedford030000310010080.678.00 -22  59  0 0
 A3 : LAGSD G09 - R.Cowell000000000000000.000.00 -46  107  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315198  Horizon Church  09:00 AM  1SE A1 vs A2Attack G09 Green 4 vs.LAGSD G09 - Bedford1
 315197  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  01:15 PM  2 A6 vs A5San Diego SC G2009 Navy 7 vs.Express Girls 2009 Developmental Academy - Yamazaki0
 315196  Sage Canyon Park  02:15 PM  2 A4 vs A7DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall 1 vs.Arsenal FC SD G09 Elite- Peterson12

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315230  Willow Grove Elem  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Arsenal FC SD G09 Elite- Peterson 9 vs.Express Girls 2009 Developmental Academy - Yamazaki0
 315229  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  4 A3 vs A2LAGSD G09 - R.Cowell 3 vs.LAGSD G09 - Bedford9
 315231  Nativity Church  12:45 PM  1S A1 vs A6Attack G09 Green 0 vs.San Diego SC G2009 Navy0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315199  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  5 A2 vs A4LAGSD G09 - Bedford 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall5
 315201  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  6 A3 vs A1LAGSD G09 - R.Cowell 0 vs.Attack G09 Green10
 315200  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  11:45 AM  2 A6 vs A7San Diego SC G2009 Navy 1 vs.Arsenal FC SD G09 Elite- Peterson1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315234  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  6 A2 vs A5LAGSD G09 - Bedford 4 vs.Express Girls 2009 Developmental Academy - Yamazaki5
 315233  Sage Canyon Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A3DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall 8 vs.LAGSD G09 - R.Cowell1
 315232  Nativity Church  04:20 PM  1S A1 vs A7Attack G09 Green 1 vs.Arsenal FC SD G09 Elite- Peterson4

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315202  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:15 AM  1 A6 vs A2San Diego SC G2009 Navy 7 vs.LAGSD G09 - Bedford0
 315203  YMCA EAST  01:50 PM  1 A5 vs A3Express Girls 2009 Developmental Academy - Yamazaki 11 vs.LAGSD G09 - R.Cowell2

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315236  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A3San Diego SC G2009 Navy 11 vs.LAGSD G09 - R.Cowell0
 315235  Willow Grove Elem  10:40 AM  1 A7 vs A2Arsenal FC SD G09 Elite- Peterson 10 vs.LAGSD G09 - Bedford0
 315237  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A4Express Girls 2009 Developmental Academy - Yamazaki 6 vs.DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall3

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315206  Horizon Church  09:45 AM  1SE A1 vs A5Attack G09 Green 4 vs.Express Girls 2009 Developmental Academy - Yamazaki0
 315207  Sage Canyon Park  01:05 PM  2 A4 vs A6DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall 1 vs.San Diego SC G2009 Navy9
 315205  4S Ranch Sports Park  02:00 PM  4 A7 vs A3Arsenal FC SD G09 Elite- Peterson 10 vs.LAGSD G09 - R.Cowell1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315209  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A5 vs A7Express Girls 2009 Developmental Academy - Yamazaki 0 vs.Arsenal FC SD G09 Elite- Peterson6
 315208  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  6 A2 vs A3LAGSD G09 - Bedford 3 vs.LAGSD G09 - R.Cowell1
 315210  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  03:30 PM  2 A6 vs A1San Diego SC G2009 Navy 1 vs.Attack G09 Green3

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315204  Nativity Church  01:45 PM  1S A1 vs A4Attack G09 Green 6 vs.DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315213  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A5 vs A2Express Girls 2009 Developmental Academy - Yamazaki 3 vs.LAGSD G09 - Bedford3
 315212  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  5 A3 vs A4LAGSD G09 - R.Cowell 2 vs.DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall8
 315211  4S Ranch Sports Park  05:00 PM  4 A7 vs A1Arsenal FC SD G09 Elite- Peterson 2 vs.Attack G09 Green2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315214  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  6 A2 vs A7LAGSD G09 - Bedford 0 vs.Arsenal FC SD G09 Elite- Peterson8
 315215  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  6 A3 vs A6LAGSD G09 - R.Cowell 0 vs.San Diego SC G2009 Navy8
 315216  Sage Canyon Park  02:15 PM  2 A4 vs A5DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall 5 vs.Express Girls 2009 Developmental Academy - Yamazaki2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315219  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  4 A2 vs A1LAGSD G09 - Bedford 0 vs.Attack G09 Green4
 315217  4S Ranch Sports Park  12:00 PM  4 A7 vs A4Arsenal FC SD G09 Elite- Peterson 10 vs.DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall0
 315218  YMCA EAST  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Express Girls 2009 Developmental Academy - Yamazaki
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.San Diego SC G2009 Navy1F

Bracket - Friday, November 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315222  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  4 A1 vs A3Attack G09 Green 10 vs.LAGSD G09 - R.Cowell1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315221  4S Ranch Sports Park  11:30 AM  4 A7 vs A6Arsenal FC SD G09 Elite- Peterson 0 vs.San Diego SC G2009 Navy1
 315220  Sage Canyon Park  02:15 PM  2 A4 vs A2DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall 2 vs.LAGSD G09 - Bedford2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315225  Torrey Hills Park  09:35 AM  1 A4 vs A1DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall 0 vs.Attack G09 Green4
 315224  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  6 A3 vs A5LAGSD G09 - R.Cowell 1 vs.Express Girls 2009 Developmental Academy - Yamazaki7
 315223  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  6 A2 vs A6LAGSD G09 - Bedford 1 vs.San Diego SC G2009 Navy7

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315227  YMCA EAST  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Express Girls 2009 Developmental Academy - Yamazaki 0 vs.Attack G09 Green8
 315226  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  5 A3 vs A7LAGSD G09 - R.Cowell 0 vs.Arsenal FC SD G09 Elite- Peterson12
 315228  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  03:30 PM  2 A6 vs A4San Diego SC G2009 Navy 5 vs.DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall3