Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2005 AA-B South
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Matrix G05 EC3333333333330363.0036.00 37  1  3 0
 A3 : Hotspurs USA - G2005 White33131303331 0242.1826.18 14  10  3 0
 A8 : LIVERPOOL SC G05 - RED0333301303030221.8322.00 8  15  1 0
 A1 : CSC G-2005 Red1011031130330171.4217.00 -2  19  2 0
 A2 : Barca Cantera - Red G05 Ortega1030013311000131.0813.00 -6  26  1 0
 A4 : Rangers SC - G2005 Red3001000331000110.9211.00 -11  32  0 0
 A5 : OVC - G2005 (Moore)030030000010070.587.00 -22  31  0 0
 A7 : AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Flood00000000003 030.273.27 -18  29  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284753  Sunbow Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Rangers SC - G2005 Red 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Flood0
 284751  Lewis MS  12:30 PM  3 A1 vs A2CSC G-2005 Red 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Red G05 Ortega1
 284752  Meridian ES  04:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8Hotspurs USA - G2005 White 4 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G05 - RED1
 284754  Grossmont HS  04:50 PM  1 A5 vs A6OVC - G2005 (Moore) 0 vs.Matrix G05 EC5

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284798  Hillsdale MS  09:30 AM  2 A6 vs A1Matrix G05 EC 3 vs.CSC G-2005 Red0
 284797  Winding Walk Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A8Rangers SC - G2005 Red 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G05 - RED2
 284795  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Hotspurs USA - G2005 White 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Red G05 Ortega2
 284796  Meridian ES  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7OVC - G2005 (Moore) 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Flood0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284756  Hillsdale MS  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7Matrix G05 EC 9 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Flood0
 284757  Lewis MS  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3CSC G-2005 Red 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2005 White2
 284758  Monte Vista HS  05:40 PM  1 A2 vs A4Barca Cantera - Red G05 Ortega 4 vs.Rangers SC - G2005 Red2

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284755  Grossmont College  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC G05 - RED 2 vs.OVC - G2005 (Moore)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284760  Meridian ES  08:10 AM  1 A5 vs A3OVC - G2005 (Moore) 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2005 White3
 284762  Sunbow Park  11:20 AM  1 A4 vs A1Rangers SC - G2005 Red 3 vs.CSC G-2005 Red3
 284761  Hillsdale MS  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Matrix G05 EC 4 vs.Barca Cantera - Red G05 Ortega0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284766  Hillsdale MS  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4Matrix G05 EC 3 vs.Rangers SC - G2005 Red0
 284765  Grossmont College  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC G05 - RED 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Red G05 Ortega1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284770  Lewis MS  09:30 AM  3 A1 vs A6CSC G-2005 Red 0 vs.Matrix G05 EC4
 284767  Bay Terraces Community Park  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A3Barca Cantera - Red G05 Ortega 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2005 White1
 284769  Tierra Del Sol MS  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC G05 - RED 2 vs.Rangers SC - G2005 Red1
 284768  Chula Vista Comm Park  05:20 PM  1 A7 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Flood 0 vs.OVC - G2005 (Moore)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284771  Meridian ES  08:50 AM  1 A5 vs A2OVC - G2005 (Moore) 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Red G05 Ortega5
 284772  Harvest Park  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Flood 1 vs.CSC G-2005 Red2
 284774  Los Coches Creek MS  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Hotspurs USA - G2005 White 3 vs.Rangers SC - G2005 Red1
 284773  Grossmont College  01:20 PM  1 A8 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC G05 - RED 1 vs.Matrix G05 EC2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284776  Winding Walk Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5Rangers SC - G2005 Red 3 vs.OVC - G2005 (Moore)1
 284775  Lewis MS  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A8CSC G-2005 Red 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G05 - RED2
 284777  Hillsdale MS  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A3Matrix G05 EC 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2005 White0
 284778  Monte Vista HS  03:55 PM  1 A2 vs A7Barca Cantera - Red G05 Ortega 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Flood0

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284759  Olympic Training Center  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Flood 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G05 - RED3

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284780  Challenger MS  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC G05 - RED 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2005 White2
 284782  Hillsdale MS  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A5Matrix G05 EC 4 vs.OVC - G2005 (Moore)0
 284781  Olympic Training Center  11:20 AM  1 A7 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Flood 1 vs.Rangers SC - G2005 Red2
 284779  Bay Terraces Community Park  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Barca Cantera - Red G05 Ortega 1 vs.CSC G-2005 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284764  Olympic Training Center  09:40 AM  1 A7 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Flood 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2005 White5
 284763  Meridian ES  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1OVC - G2005 (Moore) 0 vs.CSC G-2005 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284785  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1Hotspurs USA - G2005 White 1 vs.CSC G-2005 Red0
 284783  Grossmont HS  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8OVC - G2005 (Moore) 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G05 - RED6
 284786  Sunbow Park  11:10 AM  1 A4 vs A2Rangers SC - G2005 Red 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Red G05 Ortega3
 284784  Chula Vista Comm Park  05:20 PM  1 A7 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Flood
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Matrix G05 EC1F

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284790  Lewis MS  09:30 AM  3 A1 vs A4CSC G-2005 Red 3 vs.Rangers SC - G2005 Red1
 284788  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Hotspurs USA - G2005 White 0 vs.OVC - G2005 (Moore)0
 284789  Bay Terraces Community Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Barca Cantera - Red G05 Ortega 0 vs.Matrix G05 EC3
 284787  Tierra Del Sol MS  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC G05 - RED 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Flood3

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284791  Lewis MS  09:30 AM  3 A1 vs A5CSC G-2005 Red 2 vs.OVC - G2005 (Moore)0
 284792  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7Hotspurs USA - G2005 White   vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Flood 
 284794  Winding Walk Park  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A6Rangers SC - G2005 Red 0 vs.Matrix G05 EC7
 284793  Monte Vista HS  10:50 AM  1 A2 vs A8Barca Cantera - Red G05 Ortega 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G05 - RED3