Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2003 AA-B Central
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Barca Cantera - Ramona G03 Prado1331333033330292.4229.00 26  7  1 0
 A9 : Riptide SC - G2003 BLACK1330133333300262.1726.00 19  9  0 0
 A10 : Scripps United - G2003 White3031103013330211.7521.00 8  13  0 0
 A6 : LIVERPOOL SC G03 - PREMIER1303001333030201.6720.00 0  21  3 1
 A4 : La Jolla IMPACT - G2003 White Painter1313310330010191.5819.00 4  9  0 0
 A2 : San Diego SC G2003 Gold3010133300310181.5018.00 6  17  1 0
 A8 : Borussia Del Mar - G033003111111300151.2515.00 -3  15  1 0
 A1 : Sporting SD - G2003 - Katie Brawley0010330100030110.9211.00 -7  29  1 0
 A5 : Express Girls 2003 Select - Couchman030300000000060.506.00 -18  28  0 0
 A3 : PYSL Blast SC - Olsen G2003001000000100020.172.00 -35  45  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285119  Oak Crest MS  09:50 AM  1 A5 vs A8Express Girls 2003 Select - Couchman 0 vs.Borussia Del Mar - G033
 285118  Mission Bay HS  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10PYSL Blast SC - Olsen G2003 0 vs.Scripps United - G2003 White5
 285120  Helix HS  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Sporting SD - G2003 - Katie Brawley 3 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Gold4
 285121  Tierra Del Sol MS  01:35 PM  1 A6 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC G03 - PREMIER 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Ramona G03 Prado2
 285117  Allen Field  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT - G2003 White Painter 0 vs.Riptide SC - G2003 BLACK0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285176  Helix HS  10:50 AM  1 A1 vs A4Sporting SD - G2003 - Katie Brawley 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2003 White Painter2
 285173  Mission Bay HS  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Olsen G2003 0 vs.Express Girls 2003 Select - Couchman3
 285172  Black Mountain Ranch  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6San Diego SC G2003 Gold 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G03 - PREMIER2
 285175  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  03:20 PM  2 A9 vs A8Riptide SC - G2003 BLACK 3 vs.Borussia Del Mar - G030
 285174  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:40 PM  1 A10 vs A7Scripps United - G2003 White 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Ramona G03 Prado3

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285122  Wilson Field  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Barca Cantera - Ramona G03 Prado 4 vs.Borussia Del Mar - G030
 285126  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:10 PM  2 A10 vs A5Scripps United - G2003 White 2 vs.Express Girls 2003 Select - Couchman1
 285125  Cleator Community Park  01:20 PM  1 A9 vs A6Riptide SC - G2003 BLACK 4 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G03 - PREMIER1
 285124  Helix HS  04:40 PM  2 A1 vs A3Sporting SD - G2003 - Katie Brawley 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Olsen G20031
 285123  Mt Carmel High School  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4San Diego SC G2003 Gold 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2003 White Painter1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285131  Allen Field  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - G2003 White Painter 2 vs.Sporting SD - G2003 - Katie Brawley0
 285129  Wilson Field  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10Barca Cantera - Ramona G03 Prado 2 vs.Scripps United - G2003 White2
 285128  Encinitas Community Park  11:20 AM  3 A5 vs A3Express Girls 2003 Select - Couchman 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Olsen G20031
 285130  Carmel Creek ES  12:45 PM  2 A8 vs A9Borussia Del Mar - G03 2 vs.Riptide SC - G2003 BLACK0
 285127  Tierra Del Sol MS  02:35 PM  1 A6 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC G03 - PREMIER 2 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285136  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10Riptide SC - G2003 BLACK 1 vs.Scripps United - G2003 White1
 285135  Mission Bay HS  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Olsen G2003 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Ramona G03 Prado6
 285132  Carmel Creek ES  12:45 PM  2 A8 vs A2Borussia Del Mar - G03 1 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Gold1
 285134  Grossmont College  01:20 PM  1 A6 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC G03 - PREMIER 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2003 White Painter1
 285133  Cardiff Sports Park  02:20 PM  1 A5 vs A1Express Girls 2003 Select - Couchman 1 vs.Sporting SD - G2003 - Katie Brawley3

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285138  Wilson Field  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Barca Cantera - Ramona G03 Prado 2 vs.Express Girls 2003 Select - Couchman0
 285141  Cleator Community Park  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3Riptide SC - G2003 BLACK 8 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Olsen G20030
 285140  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Scripps United - G2003 White 0 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Gold1
 285139  Carmel Creek ES  01:35 PM  2 A8 vs A4Borussia Del Mar - G03 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2003 White Painter1

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285137  Helix HS  11:40 AM  1 A1 vs A6Sporting SD - G2003 - Katie Brawley 5 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G03 - PREMIER2

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285145  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  3 A5 vs A9Express Girls 2003 Select - Couchman 0 vs.Riptide SC - G2003 BLACK4
 285143  Wilson Field  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Barca Cantera - Ramona G03 Prado 3 vs.Sporting SD - G2003 - Katie Brawley0
 285146  Carmel Creek ES  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6Borussia Del Mar - G03 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G03 - PREMIER1
 285144  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:40 AM  2 A10 vs A4Scripps United - G2003 White 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2003 White Painter1
 285142  Mt Carmel High School  04:45 PM  1 A2 vs A3San Diego SC G2003 Gold 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Olsen G20030

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285148  Cleator Community Park  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7Riptide SC - G2003 BLACK 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Ramona G03 Prado1
 285149  Helix HS  12:10 PM  2 A1 vs A8Sporting SD - G2003 - Katie Brawley 2 vs.Borussia Del Mar - G032
 285147  Tierra Del Sol MS  02:20 PM  1 A6 vs A10LIVERPOOL SC G03 - PREMIER 2 vs.Scripps United - G2003 White0
 285150  Mission Bay HS  02:45 PM  1 A3 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Olsen G2003 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2003 White Painter4

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285151  Black Mountain Ranch  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5San Diego SC G2003 Gold 5 vs.Express Girls 2003 Select - Couchman0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285155  Allen Field  08:45 AM  3 A4 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - G2003 White Painter 1 vs.Express Girls 2003 Select - Couchman0
 285153  Wilson Field  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2Barca Cantera - Ramona G03 Prado 4 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Gold1
 285154  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:10 PM  2 A10 vs A8Scripps United - G2003 White 1 vs.Borussia Del Mar - G031
 285152  Cleator Community Park  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1Riptide SC - G2003 BLACK 6 vs.Sporting SD - G2003 - Katie Brawley0

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285156  Grossmont College  03:10 PM  1 A6 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC G03 - PREMIER 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Olsen G20030

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285160  Cardiff Sports Park  09:50 AM  1 A5 vs A6Express Girls 2003 Select - Couchman 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G03 - PREMIER2
 285157  Mission Bay HS  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - Olsen G2003 0 vs.Borussia Del Mar - G030
 285158  Allen Field  11:45 AM  3 A4 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - G2003 White Painter 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Ramona G03 Prado2
 285159  Helix HS  12:40 PM  2 A1 vs A10Sporting SD - G2003 - Katie Brawley 0 vs.Scripps United - G2003 White1
 285161  Canyonside  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9San Diego SC G2003 Gold 3 vs.Riptide SC - G2003 BLACK4

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285163  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:30 AM  2 A10 vs A3Scripps United - G2003 White 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Olsen G20030
 285166  Wilson Field  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6Barca Cantera - Ramona G03 Prado 6 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G03 - PREMIER0
 285164  Carmel Creek ES  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Borussia Del Mar - G03 1 vs.Express Girls 2003 Select - Couchman0
 285162  Allen Field  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT - G2003 White Painter 0 vs.Riptide SC - G2003 BLACK2
 285165  Mt Carmel High School  06:10 PM  1 A2 vs A1San Diego SC G2003 Gold 4 vs.Sporting SD - G2003 - Katie Brawley0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285171  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  3 A5 vs A10Express Girls 2003 Select - Couchman 1 vs.Scripps United - G2003 White4
 285168  Allen Field  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - G2003 White Painter 0 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Gold0
 285167  Carmel Creek ES  09:30 AM  2 A8 vs A7Borussia Del Mar - G03 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Ramona G03 Prado2
 285169  Mission Bay HS  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Olsen G2003 1 vs.Sporting SD - G2003 - Katie Brawley5
 285170  Grossmont College  02:40 PM  1 A6 vs A9LIVERPOOL SC G03 - PREMIER 1 vs.Riptide SC - G2003 BLACK0