Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2003 AA-B South
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Atlante SD E Romo G 20033033313333330312.5831.00 31  7  0 0
 A6 : Aztecs FC (Melgar) G033330133331330292.4229.00 25  7  0 0
 A5 : AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003-Hespe3331303031330262.1726.00 20  9  0 0
 A7 : SD United G/2003 White0033333303030242.0024.00 10  22  1 0
 A10 : OVC - G2003 (Martinez)3300313033000191.5819.00 9  15  1 0
 A3 : Olympicos - Gutierrez G20030031010303330171.4217.00 -2  36  1 0
 A1 : Rangers SC - G2003 White0303000330000121.0012.00 -12  40  3 0
 A9 : Matrix G03 LS010301000030080.678.00 -21  48  1 0
 A8 : Hotspurs USA - G2003 White010003000000040.334.00 -31  61  0 0
 A4 : FC Chula Vista Matrix G-2003300010000000040.334.00 -29  48  4 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315831  Otay Rec Center  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10Olympicos - Gutierrez G2003 0 vs.OVC - G2003 (Martinez)5
 315833  Sunbow Park  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Rangers SC - G2003 White 1 vs.Atlante SD E Romo G 20035
 315830  Chula Vista HS  12:45 PM  4 A4 vs A9FC Chula Vista Matrix G-2003 4 vs.Matrix G03 LS2
 315832  Harvest Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003-Hespe 9 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2003 White1
 315834  Montgomery Waller Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Aztecs FC (Melgar) G03 1 vs.SD United G/2003 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315889  Winding Walk Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4Rangers SC - G2003 White 4 vs.FC Chula Vista Matrix G-20032
 315887  Meridian ES  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A7OVC - G2003 (Martinez) 4 vs.SD United G/2003 White1
 315888  Tierra Del Sol MS  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A8Matrix G03 LS 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2003 White2
 315886  Otay Rec Center  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Olympicos - Gutierrez G2003 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003-Hespe4
 315885  Larsen Field  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Atlante SD E Romo G 2003 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Melgar) G033

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315839  Grossmont HS  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5OVC - G2003 (Martinez) 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003-Hespe1
 315836  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4Atlante SD E Romo G 2003 7 vs.FC Chula Vista Matrix G-20030
 315837  Sunbow Park  12:10 PM  1 A1 vs A3Rangers SC - G2003 White 0 vs.Olympicos - Gutierrez G20033
 315838  Tierra Del Sol MS  12:50 PM  1 A9 vs A6Matrix G03 LS 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Melgar) G036

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315835  Steele Canyon HS  03:10 PM  1 A7 vs A8SD United G/2003 White 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2003 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315841  Harvest Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003-Hespe 3 vs.Olympicos - Gutierrez G20033
 315840  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Aztecs FC (Melgar) G03 0 vs.Atlante SD E Romo G 20031
 315843  Los Coches Creek MS  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9Hotspurs USA - G2003 White 2 vs.Matrix G03 LS4
 315842  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:20 PM  1 A7 vs A10SD United G/2003 White 3 vs.OVC - G2003 (Martinez)1
 315844  Sunbow Park  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1FC Chula Vista Matrix G-2003 1 vs.Rangers SC - G2003 White5

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315846  Olympic Training Center  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Rangers SC - G2003 White 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003-Hespe2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315848  Otay Rec Center  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7Olympicos - Gutierrez G2003 2 vs.SD United G/2003 White4
 315845  Meridian ES  10:40 AM  2 A8 vs A2Hotspurs USA - G2003 White 0 vs.Atlante SD E Romo G 20038
 315847  Montgomery Waller Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Aztecs FC (Melgar) G03 2 vs.FC Chula Vista Matrix G-20032
 315849  Tierra Del Sol MS  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Matrix G03 LS 1 vs.OVC - G2003 (Martinez)6

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315852  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Hotspurs USA - G2003 White 2 vs.FC Chula Vista Matrix G-20031
 315850  Montgomery Waller Park  02:00 PM  4 A6 vs A1Aztecs FC (Melgar) G03 3 vs.Rangers SC - G2003 White0
 315854  Tierra Del Sol MS  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3Matrix G03 LS 1 vs.Olympicos - Gutierrez G20031
 315853  Grossmont HS  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2OVC - G2003 (Martinez) 2 vs.Atlante SD E Romo G 20032

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315851  Steele Canyon HS  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5SD United G/2003 White 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003-Hespe1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315855  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Atlante SD E Romo G 2003 9 vs.Olympicos - Gutierrez G20030
 315859  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Hotspurs USA - G2003 White 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Melgar) G037
 315856  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1SD United G/2003 White 3 vs.Rangers SC - G2003 White1
 315857  Meridian ES  10:10 AM  1 A10 vs A4OVC - G2003 (Martinez) 3 vs.FC Chula Vista Matrix G-20030
 315858  Harvest Park  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A9AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003-Hespe 5 vs.Matrix G03 LS2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315864  Vista Terrace Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Atlante SD E Romo G 2003 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003-Hespe0
 315860  Montgomery Waller Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A10Aztecs FC (Melgar) G03 2 vs.OVC - G2003 (Martinez)0
 315861  Tierra Del Sol MS  11:10 AM  1 A9 vs A7Matrix G03 LS 1 vs.SD United G/2003 White4
 315863  Otay Rec Center  11:20 AM  1 A3 vs A4Olympicos - Gutierrez G2003 5 vs.FC Chula Vista Matrix G-20031
 315862  Sunbow Park  12:20 PM  1 A1 vs A8Rangers SC - G2003 White 7 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2003 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315866  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2SD United G/2003 White 0 vs.Atlante SD E Romo G 20037
 315869  Montgomery Waller Park  10:30 AM  4 A6 vs A3Aztecs FC (Melgar) G03 6 vs.Olympicos - Gutierrez G20031
 315867  Meridian ES  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8OVC - G2003 (Martinez) 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2003 White1
 315868  Chula Vista HS  11:15 AM  4 A4 vs A5FC Chula Vista Matrix G-2003 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003-Hespe3
 315865  Tierra Del Sol MS  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A1Matrix G03 LS 2 vs.Rangers SC - G2003 White3

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315870  Otay Rec Center  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Olympicos - Gutierrez G2003 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2003 White2
 315871  Chula Vista HS  08:00 AM  4 A4 vs A7FC Chula Vista Matrix G-2003 1 vs.SD United G/2003 White5
 315872  Sunbow Park  09:40 AM  1 A1 vs A10Rangers SC - G2003 White 1 vs.OVC - G2003 (Martinez)2
 315874  Tierra Del Sol MS  11:10 AM  1 A9 vs A2Matrix G03 LS 0 vs.Atlante SD E Romo G 20038
 315873  Olympic Training Center  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003-Hespe 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Melgar) G030

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315876  Meridian ES  09:20 AM  1 A10 vs A3OVC - G2003 (Martinez) 0 vs.Olympicos - Gutierrez G20032
 315879  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6SD United G/2003 White 2 vs.Aztecs FC (Melgar) G033
 315877  Los Coches Creek MS  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Hotspurs USA - G2003 White 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003-Hespe10
 315878  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Atlante SD E Romo G 2003 7 vs.Rangers SC - G2003 White0
 315875  Tierra Del Sol MS  12:50 PM  1 A9 vs A4Matrix G03 LS 3 vs.FC Chula Vista Matrix G-20031

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315880  Meridian ES  09:40 AM  2 A8 vs A7Hotspurs USA - G2003 White 0 vs.SD United G/2003 White2
 315882  Otay Rec Center  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1Olympicos - Gutierrez G2003 9 vs.Rangers SC - G2003 White1
 315883  Montgomery Waller Park  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9Aztecs FC (Melgar) G03 6 vs.Matrix G03 LS1
 315884  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003-Hespe 1 vs.OVC - G2003 (Martinez)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315881  Chula Vista HS  11:45 AM  4 A4 vs A2FC Chula Vista Matrix G-2003 1 vs.Atlante SD E Romo G 20037