Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2005 AA-A
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20051333313313330302.5030.00 24  4  1 0
 A1 : LAGSD G05 White-Cacioppo1133333333030292.4229.00 23  6  0 0
 A7 : Nado - G20051133330311100201.6720.00 5  14  0 0
 A8 : San Marcos United - G20053310310103130191.5819.00 1  14  0 0
 A4 : Albion SC G05 Premier1101033001300131.0813.00 -7  13  0 1
 A5 : AYSO Matrix Bonita Gold G2005-Koch0100003031130121.0012.00 -15  32  1 0
 A3 : Matrix G05 SE Wht1003003300000100.8310.00 -9  18  1 0
 A6 : Attack G05 Green100100013111090.759.00 -9  15  1 0
 A9 : Rebels Soccer Club - G05 White103000000001050.425.00 -13  23  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322495  Bonita Vista MS  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita Gold G2005-Koch 1 vs.San Marcos United - G20053
 322493  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A9Albion SC G05 Premier 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 White1
 322492  Rancho Santa Fe ES  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7Attack G05 Green 1 vs.Nado - G20051
 322494  Poinsettia Park  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A2LAGSD G05 White-Cacioppo 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20051

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322538  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Albion SC G05 Premier 0 vs.LAGSD G05 White-Cacioppo0
 322536  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:50 AM  1 A3 vs A5Matrix G05 SE Wht 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita Gold G2005-Koch0
 322537  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A9 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G05 White 1 vs.San Marcos United - G20052
 322539  Ingold Sports Park  02:30 PM  3 A2 vs A6Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2005 1 vs.Attack G05 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322499  Rancho Santa Fe ES  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A9Attack G05 Green 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 White1
 322496  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Nado - G2005 0 vs.San Marcos United - G20050
 322498  Fallbrook HS  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2005 2 vs.Albion SC G05 Premier0
 322497  Hollandia Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Matrix G05 SE Wht 0 vs.LAGSD G05 White-Cacioppo1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322542  Olympic Training Center  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita Gold G2005-Koch 0 vs.LAGSD G05 White-Cacioppo6
 322540  Rancho Santa Fe ES  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Attack G05 Green 0 vs.Albion SC G05 Premier0
 322543  Fallbrook HS  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2005 5 vs.San Marcos United - G20050
 322541  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Matrix G05 SE Wht 2 vs.Nado - G20053

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322501  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9San Marcos United - G2005 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 White0
 322503  Rancho Santa Fe ES  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Attack G05 Green 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20053
 322502  Poinsettia Park  02:30 PM  2 A1 vs A4LAGSD G05 White-Cacioppo 3 vs.Albion SC G05 Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322544  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:10 AM  1 A3 vs A9Matrix G05 SE Wht 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322507  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2San Marcos United - G2005 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20051
 322506  Poinsettia Park  11:40 AM  1 A1 vs A5LAGSD G05 White-Cacioppo 7 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita Gold G2005-Koch0
 322505  Coronado Cays  12:30 PM  2 A7 vs A3Nado - G2005 1 vs.Matrix G05 SE Wht0
 322504  Robb Field  04:00 PM  3 A4 vs A6Albion SC G05 Premier 1 vs.Attack G05 Green0

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322512  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2005 2 vs.Matrix G05 SE Wht0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322511  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  2 A7 vs A5Nado - G2005 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita Gold G2005-Koch0
 322509  Rancho Santa Fe ES  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Attack G05 Green 0 vs.LAGSD G05 White-Cacioppo4
 322510  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G05 White 0 vs.Matrix G05 SE Wht1
 322508  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4San Marcos United - G2005 1 vs.Albion SC G05 Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322545  Bonita Vista MS  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita Gold G2005-Koch 3 vs.Nado - G20054

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322513  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  2 A7 vs A1Nado - G2005 1 vs.LAGSD G05 White-Cacioppo2
 322514  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6San Marcos United - G2005 0 vs.Attack G05 Green0
 322515  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G05 White 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita Gold G2005-Koch2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322519  Olympic Training Center  09:40 AM  1 A5 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita Gold G2005-Koch 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20054
 322517  Poinsettia Park  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A8LAGSD G05 White-Cacioppo 3 vs.San Marcos United - G20051
 322516  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G05 White 2 vs.Nado - G20053
 322518  Hollandia Park  02:20 PM  1 A3 vs A4Matrix G05 SE Wht 1 vs.Albion SC G05 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322520  Robb Field  08:00 AM  4 A4 vs A5Albion SC G05 Premier 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita Gold G2005-Koch2
 322523  Poinsettia Park  10:20 AM  2 A1 vs A9LAGSD G05 White-Cacioppo 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 White0
 322522  RSF Sports Field  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3Attack G05 Green 1 vs.Matrix G05 SE Wht0
 322521  Coronado Cays  12:30 PM  2 A7 vs A2Nado - G2005 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20052

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322525  Hollandia Park  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8Matrix G05 SE Wht 0 vs.San Marcos United - G20051
 322524  Ingold Sports Park  10:50 AM  3 A2 vs A9Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2005 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 White0
 322527  Robb Field  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7Albion SC G05 Premier 0 vs.Nado - G20050
 322526  Chula Vista Comm Park  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita Gold G2005-Koch 1 vs.Attack G05 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322529  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A9 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G05 White 0 vs.Albion SC G05 Premier1
 322531  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:40 AM  1 A8 vs A5San Marcos United - G2005 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita Gold G2005-Koch1
 322530  Ingold Sports Park  10:40 AM  3 A2 vs A1Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2005 2 vs.LAGSD G05 White-Cacioppo0
 322528  Coronado Cays  03:30 PM  2 A7 vs A6Nado - G2005 1 vs.Attack G05 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322534  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2Albion SC G05 Premier 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20053
 322532  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7San Marcos United - G2005 1 vs.Nado - G20050
 322533  Poinsettia Park  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3LAGSD G05 White-Cacioppo 5 vs.Matrix G05 SE Wht1
 322535  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A9 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G05 White 2 vs.Attack G05 Green2

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322500  Bonita Vista MS  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita Gold G2005-Koch 2 vs.Matrix G05 SE Wht1