Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2006 AA-A
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Albion SC B06 Premier - Yamazaki3330333333330332.7533.00 34  9  2 0
 A4 : San Diego SC B2006 White3333303033030272.2527.00 20  12  0 0
 A6 : Hotspurs USA - B2006 Red1333033003310231.9223.00 7  19  0 2
 A8 : SD Real Madrid B2006 (Vidrio)0031330330330221.8322.00 17  24  0 1
 A2 : Scripps United - B2006 Red3003300313330221.8322.00 11  22  0 0
 A5 : Arsenal FC SD B06 Elite II- D. Currie0333130300310201.6720.00 3  26  4 0
 A11 : CSC B-2006 Red1300003333300191.5819.00 7  29  1 0
 A9 : Attack B06 White30000333130 0161.4517.45 -1  25  1 0
 A12 : Barca Cantera - Red B06 Arroyo3033330000010161.3316.00 -3  38  2 0
 A13 : Atlante SD D Hernandez B 2006030001003  30101.0012.00 -7  29  0 0
 A7 : Yalla Soccer Club - B200600310300 00 070.708.40 -21  45  0 0
 A1 : SD United B/2006 Black003000000001040.334.00 -25  53  0 0
 A3 : San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Navy00000000000 000.000.00 -42  87  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289278  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:15 AM  1 A4 vs A13San Diego SC B2006 White 3 vs.Atlante SD D Hernandez B 20061
 289277  Jerabek Park  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A1Scripps United - B2006 Red 8 vs.SD United B/2006 Black0
 289280  Los Coches Creek MS  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A11Hotspurs USA - B2006 Red 1 vs.CSC B-2006 Red1
 289281  Anza Elementary School  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A10Yalla Soccer Club - B2006 1 vs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Yamazaki8
 289282  Horizon Church  02:20 PM  1SW A9 vs A8Attack B06 White 2 vs.SD Real Madrid B2006 (Vidrio)1
 289279  Maranatha  02:50 PM  2 A5 vs A12Arsenal FC SD B06 Elite II- D. Currie 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Red B06 Arroyo6

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289347  Maranatha  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8Arsenal FC SD B06 Elite II- D. Currie 2 vs.SD Real Madrid B2006 (Vidrio)1
 289345  Mesa Verde MS  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A10San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Navy 0 vs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Yamazaki8
 289348  Anza Elementary School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Yalla Soccer Club - B2006 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 Red7
 289343  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:20 AM  2 A1 vs A13SD United B/2006 Black 2 vs.Atlante SD D Hernandez B 20064
 289346  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9San Diego SC B2006 White 3 vs.Attack B06 White1
 289344  Stonebridge Park  02:50 PM  1 A2 vs A11Scripps United - B2006 Red 2 vs.CSC B-2006 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289286  Anza Elementary School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A12Yalla Soccer Club - B2006 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Red B06 Arroyo1
 289288  Nativity Church  09:00 AM  1S A9 vs A10Attack B06 White 0 vs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Yamazaki3
 289285  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  2 A6 vs A13Hotspurs USA - B2006 Red 3 vs.Atlante SD D Hernandez B 20060
 289283  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A3SD United B/2006 Black 5 vs.San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Navy1
 289287  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A11SD Real Madrid B2006 (Vidrio) 6 vs.CSC B-2006 Red2
 289284  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2San Diego SC B2006 White 4 vs.Scripps United - B2006 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289353  Los Coches Creek MS  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A9Hotspurs USA - B2006 Red 4 vs.Attack B06 White1
 289354  Anza Elementary School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Yalla Soccer Club - B2006 2 vs.SD Real Madrid B2006 (Vidrio)2
 289351  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A11San Diego SC B2006 White 2 vs.CSC B-2006 Red0
 289352  Maranatha  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A10Arsenal FC SD B06 Elite II- D. Currie 1 vs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Yamazaki0
 289349  Stonebridge Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A13Scripps United - B2006 Red 3 vs.Atlante SD D Hernandez B 20061
 289350  Mesa Verde MS  10:25 AM  2 A3 vs A12San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Navy 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Red B06 Arroyo7

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289292  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  09:10 AM  2 A8 vs A13SD Real Madrid B2006 (Vidrio) 4 vs.Atlante SD D Hernandez B 20061
 289290  Willow Grove Elem  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A3Arsenal FC SD B06 Elite II- D. Currie 10 vs.San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Navy1
 289289  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1San Diego SC B2006 White 4 vs.SD United B/2006 Black1
 289291  Los Coches Creek MS  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2Hotspurs USA - B2006 Red 2 vs.Scripps United - B2006 Red3
 289293  Horizon Church  11:30 AM  1SW A9 vs A12Attack B06 White 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Red B06 Arroyo4
 289294  Lewis MS  12:30 PM  3 A11 vs A10CSC B-2006 Red 1 vs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Yamazaki2

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289323  Larsen Field  03:10 PM  5 A13 vs A5Atlante SD D Hernandez B 2006 6 vs.Arsenal FC SD B06 Elite II- D. Currie6

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289298  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A2SD Real Madrid B2006 (Vidrio) 2 vs.Scripps United - B2006 Red0
 289300  Lewis MS  09:30 AM  3 A11 vs A12CSC B-2006 Red 4 vs.Barca Cantera - Red B06 Arroyo5
 289299  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A10 vs A13Albion SC B06 Premier - Yamazaki 3 vs.Atlante SD D Hernandez B 20060
 289296  Los Coches Creek MS  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B2006 Red 1 vs.San Diego SC B2006 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289302  Anza Elementary School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Yalla Soccer Club - B2006 1 vs.Arsenal FC SD B06 Elite II- D. Currie3
 289303  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  10:20 AM  2 A8 vs A4SD Real Madrid B2006 (Vidrio) 1 vs.San Diego SC B2006 White4
 289301  Los Coches Creek MS  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1Hotspurs USA - B2006 Red 1 vs.SD United B/2006 Black0
 289306  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  5 A13 vs A12Atlante SD D Hernandez B 2006 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Red B06 Arroyo3
 289305  Robb Field  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Albion SC B06 Premier - Yamazaki 4 vs.Scripps United - B2006 Red1
 289304  Nativity Church  03:10 PM  1S A9 vs A3Attack B06 White 8 vs.San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Navy0

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289311  Lewis MS  08:00 AM  3 A11 vs A3CSC B-2006 Red 11 vs.San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Navy2
 289309  Nativity Church  09:00 AM  1S A9 vs A5Attack B06 White 3 vs.Arsenal FC SD B06 Elite II- D. Currie1
 289308  Hardy Elementary  09:20 AM  1 A8 vs A6SD Real Madrid B2006 (Vidrio) 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 Red1
 289307  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:05 PM  2 A1 vs A7SD United B/2006 Black 3 vs.Yalla Soccer Club - B20064
 289310  Robb Field  03:20 PM  1 A10 vs A4Albion SC B06 Premier - Yamazaki 3 vs.San Diego SC B2006 White0
 289312  Monte Vista HS  03:30 PM  2 A12 vs A2Barca Cantera - Red B06 Arroyo 2 vs.Scripps United - B2006 Red5

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289295  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A5SD United B/2006 Black 0 vs.Arsenal FC SD B06 Elite II- D. Currie7

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289317  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  2 A12 vs A4Barca Cantera - Red B06 Arroyo 1 vs.San Diego SC B2006 White3
 289313  Hardy Elementary  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1SD Real Madrid B2006 (Vidrio) 6 vs.SD United B/2006 Black3
 289318  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  5 A13 vs A3Atlante SD D Hernandez B 2006 11 vs.San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Navy0
 289314  Nativity Church  11:40 AM  1S A9 vs A7Attack B06 White 3 vs.Yalla Soccer Club - B20062
 289316  Lewis MS  12:30 PM  3 A11 vs A5CSC B-2006 Red 4 vs.Arsenal FC SD B06 Elite II- D. Currie2
 289315  Robb Field  12:40 PM  1 A10 vs A6Albion SC B06 Premier - Yamazaki 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289339  Stonebridge Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9Scripps United - B2006 Red 1 vs.Attack B06 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289324  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Navy 0 vs.Scripps United - B2006 Red11
 289322  Monte Vista HS  09:25 AM  2 A12 vs A6Barca Cantera - Red B06 Arroyo 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 Red5
 289321  Lewis MS  12:00 PM  3 A11 vs A7CSC B-2006 Red 6 vs.Yalla Soccer Club - B20062
 289319  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A9SD United B/2006 Black 3 vs.Attack B06 White6
 289320  Robb Field  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8Albion SC B06 Premier - Yamazaki 4 vs.SD Real Madrid B2006 (Vidrio)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289327  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  2 A12 vs A8Barca Cantera - Red B06 Arroyo 2 vs.SD Real Madrid B2006 (Vidrio)8
 289328  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  5 A13 vs A7Atlante SD D Hernandez B 2006   vs.Yalla Soccer Club - B2006 
 289330  Mesa Verde MS  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A4San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Navy 0 vs.San Diego SC B2006 White7
 289329  Jerabek Park  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A5Scripps United - B2006 Red 3 vs.Arsenal FC SD B06 Elite II- D. Currie1
 289326  Lewis MS  12:30 PM  3 A11 vs A9CSC B-2006 Red 3 vs.Attack B06 White2
 289325  Robb Field  04:40 PM  1 A10 vs A1Albion SC B06 Premier - Yamazaki 6 vs.SD United B/2006 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289332  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  2 A12 vs A10Barca Cantera - Red B06 Arroyo 1 vs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Yamazaki6
 289333  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  5 A13 vs A9Atlante SD D Hernandez B 2006   vs.Attack B06 White 
 289335  Mesa Verde MS  10:20 AM  2 A3 vs A6San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Navy 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 Red2
 289331  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A11SD United B/2006 Black 0 vs.CSC B-2006 Red5
 289334  Jerabek Park  01:20 PM  3 A2 vs A7Scripps United - B2006 Red 7 vs.Yalla Soccer Club - B20062
 289336  4S Ranch Sports Park  03:40 PM  6 A5 vs A4Arsenal FC SD B06 Elite II- D. Currie 2 vs.San Diego SC B2006 White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289337  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  2 A12 vs A1Barca Cantera - Red B06 Arroyo 1 vs.SD United B/2006 Black1
 289341  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7San Diego SC B2006 White 5 vs.Yalla Soccer Club - B20060
 289340  Mesa Verde MS  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Navy 1 vs.SD Real Madrid B2006 (Vidrio)7
 289338  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  5 A13 vs A11Atlante SD D Hernandez B 2006 3 vs.CSC B-2006 Red2
 289342  4S Ranch Sports Park  02:10 PM  6 A5 vs A6Arsenal FC SD B06 Elite II- D. Currie 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289297  Anza Elementary School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Yalla Soccer Club - B2006   vs.San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Navy