Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2002 AA-C
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Inland Premier TFC - G20023333331313330322.6732.00 18  8  1 0
 A2 : Barca Cantera - White G02 Gonzalez3333033130100231.9223.00 7  17  1 0
 A7 : Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black3300333130030221.8322.00 13  19  1 0
 A6 : LAGSD G02 White-Tabaa0330131033110191.5819.00 4  13  0 0
 A4 : Matrix G02 LM0003103130310151.2515.00 -1  27  2 0
 A5 : Matrix G02 MM3003000001030100.8310.00 -14  33  1 0
 A1 : Imperial Valley United FC G2002000330010011090.759.00 -11  24  1 0
 A3 : Riptide SC - G2002 BLACK000000031100050.425.00 -16  26  3 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285457  Bay Terraces Community Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Imperial Valley United FC G2002 0 vs.Barca Cantera - White G02 Gonzalez2
 285459  Helix HS  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7Matrix G02 LM 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black6
 285458  Cleator Community Park  02:10 PM  1 A3 vs A8Riptide SC - G2002 BLACK 2 vs.Inland Premier TFC - G20023
 285460  Mira Mesa Rec Center  02:50 PM  1 A5 vs A6Matrix G02 MM 3 vs.LAGSD G02 White-Tabaa1

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285504  Poinsettia Park  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1LAGSD G02 White-Tabaa 4 vs.Imperial Valley United FC G20020
 285502  Wangenheim MS  01:35 PM  1 A5 vs A7Matrix G02 MM 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black3
 285503  Helix HS  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Matrix G02 LM 0 vs.Inland Premier TFC - G20021
 285501  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  04:50 PM  2 A3 vs A2Riptide SC - G2002 BLACK 0 vs.Barca Cantera - White G02 Gonzalez2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285462  Aviara Oaks MS  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7LAGSD G02 White-Tabaa 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black0
 285464  Monte Vista HS  02:10 PM  1 A2 vs A4Barca Cantera - White G02 Gonzalez 3 vs.Matrix G02 LM2
 285461  Diamond Valley Sports Park  05:00 PM  2 A8 vs A5Inland Premier TFC - G2002 2 vs.Matrix G02 MM0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285465  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black 1 vs.Inland Premier TFC - G20023
 285468  Helix HS  10:55 AM  2 A4 vs A1Matrix G02 LM 2 vs.Imperial Valley United FC G20021
 285467  Aviara Oaks MS  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2LAGSD G02 White-Tabaa 0 vs.Barca Cantera - White G02 Gonzalez1
 285466  Hourglass Park  03:45 PM  5 A5 vs A3Matrix G02 MM 2 vs.Riptide SC - G2002 BLACK0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285463  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  02:20 PM  2 A1 vs A3Imperial Valley United FC G2002 2 vs.Riptide SC - G2002 BLACK0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285471  Audie Murphy Sports Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Inland Premier TFC - G2002 1 vs.Barca Cantera - White G02 Gonzalez0
 285469  Hourglass Park  11:40 AM  5 A5 vs A1Matrix G02 MM 0 vs.Imperial Valley United FC G20022
 285470  Vista Community Sports Park  02:50 PM  1 A7 vs A3Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black 5 vs.Riptide SC - G2002 BLACK0
 285472  Aviara Oaks MS  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4LAGSD G02 White-Tabaa 1 vs.Matrix G02 LM1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285475  Audie Murphy Sports Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Inland Premier TFC - G2002 2 vs.Matrix G02 LM1
 285473  Monte Vista HS  09:40 AM  1 A2 vs A3Barca Cantera - White G02 Gonzalez 3 vs.Riptide SC - G2002 BLACK0
 285476  Imperial Valley FC  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Imperial Valley United FC G2002 1 vs.LAGSD G02 White-Tabaa2
 285474  Vista Community Sports Park  10:20 AM  2 A7 vs A5Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black 6 vs.Matrix G02 MM0

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285477  Hourglass Park  10:25 AM  5 A5 vs A2Matrix G02 MM 3 vs.Barca Cantera - White G02 Gonzalez5
 285478  Vista Community Sports Park  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black 5 vs.Imperial Valley United FC G20021
 285480  Cleator Community Park  01:10 PM  1 A3 vs A4Riptide SC - G2002 BLACK 1 vs.Matrix G02 LM3
 285479  Diamond Valley Sports Park  02:10 PM  2 A8 vs A6Inland Premier TFC - G2002 0 vs.LAGSD G02 White-Tabaa0

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285496  Grossmont HS  03:35 PM  1 A1 vs A4Imperial Valley United FC G2002 3 vs.Matrix G02 LM3

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285481  Imperial Valley FC  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Imperial Valley United FC G2002 0 vs.Inland Premier TFC - G20022
 285483  Aviara Oaks MS  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3LAGSD G02 White-Tabaa 0 vs.Riptide SC - G2002 BLACK2
 285484  Monte Vista HS  12:45 PM  1 A2 vs A7Barca Cantera - White G02 Gonzalez 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black1
 285482  Helix HS  01:40 PM  2 A4 vs A5Matrix G02 LM 3 vs.Matrix G02 MM2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285488  Aviara Oaks MS  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5LAGSD G02 White-Tabaa 3 vs.Matrix G02 MM1
 285486  Diamond Valley Sports Park  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A3Inland Premier TFC - G2002 2 vs.Riptide SC - G2002 BLACK2
 285487  Vista Community Sports Park  01:40 PM  2 A7 vs A4Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black 3 vs.Matrix G02 LM2
 285485  Monte Vista HS  02:40 PM  1 A2 vs A1Barca Cantera - White G02 Gonzalez 2 vs.Imperial Valley United FC G20021

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285492  Helix HS  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2Matrix G02 LM 5 vs.Barca Cantera - White G02 Gonzalez3
 285497  Hourglass Park  10:00 AM  5 A1 vs A5Imperial Valley United FC G2002 2 vs.Matrix G02 MM2
 285490  Vista Community Sports Park  11:10 AM  2 A7 vs A6Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black 2 vs.LAGSD G02 White-Tabaa3
 285489  Hourglass Park  02:00 PM  5 A5 vs A8Matrix G02 MM 0 vs.Inland Premier TFC - G20025
 285491  Cleator Community Park  02:10 PM  1 A3 vs A1Riptide SC - G2002 BLACK 0 vs.Imperial Valley United FC G20020

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285495  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Barca Cantera - White G02 Gonzalez 1 vs.LAGSD G02 White-Tabaa1
 285494  Cleator Community Park  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5Riptide SC - G2002 BLACK 1 vs.Matrix G02 MM2
 285493  Diamond Valley Sports Park  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A7Inland Premier TFC - G2002 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285499  Bay Terraces Community Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Barca Cantera - White G02 Gonzalez 1 vs.Inland Premier TFC - G20023
 285498  Cleator Community Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Riptide SC - G2002 BLACK 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black2
 285500  Helix HS  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6Matrix G02 LM 1 vs.LAGSD G02 White-Tabaa1