Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2007 Green Central
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Albion SC G07 Premier - Zellmer3331333333330342.8334.00 42  5  0 0
 A11 : Hotspurs USA - G2007 Red3333033333330332.7533.00 33  16  0 0
 A9 : Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Platenberg3331313330310272.2527.00 21  13  0 0
 A6 : La Jolla IMPACT - G2007 Hernandez0303333003310221.8322.00 10  25  0 0
 A3 : PYSL Blast SC - Matteson G20071033310310330211.7521.00 11  18  0 0
 A4 : PYSL Blast SC - Worms G20070033030113300171.4217.00 0  22  0 0
 A7 : Riptide SC - G2007 BLACK1003033003030161.3316.00 -10  44  0 0
 A12 : DMCV Sharks G2007 - Jordan1330003131000151.2515.00 -4  23  0 0
 A2 : NFFC G2007 BLACK3000100030030100.8310.00 -7  32  0 0
 A8 : LAGSD G07 White-Portillo130010010100070.587.00 -20  45  0 0
 A5 : Scripps United - G2007 White000030000000030.253.00 -33  61  0 0
 A1 : Matrix G07 TS Wht000000010000010.080.92 -43  93  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283545  Farb MS  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Matrix G07 TS Wht 1 vs.NFFC G2007 BLACK9
 283544  Barnard ES  09:10 AM  2 A4 vs A11PYSL Blast SC - Worms G2007 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2007 Red3
 283540  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A6 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT - G2007 Hernandez 1 vs.Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Platenberg2
 283541  Barnard ES  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A12PYSL Blast SC - Matteson G2007 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2007 - Jordan0
 283543  Cleator Community Park  11:40 AM  2 A7 vs A8Riptide SC - G2007 BLACK 2 vs.LAGSD G07 White-Portillo2
 283542  Jerabek Park  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A10Scripps United - G2007 White 0 vs.Albion SC G07 Premier - Zellmer10

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283602  Allen Field  09:30 AM  2 A6 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - G2007 Hernandez 7 vs.Riptide SC - G2007 BLACK1
 283603  Hickman  10:50 AM  1 A2 vs A11NFFC G2007 BLACK 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2007 Red7
 283605  Sage Canyon Park  11:45 AM  2 A12 vs A1DMCV Sharks G2007 - Jordan 6 vs.Matrix G07 TS Wht1
 283600  Stonebridge Park  12:20 PM  1 A5 vs A8Scripps United - G2007 White 0 vs.LAGSD G07 White-Portillo2
 283604  Barnard ES  02:30 PM  2 A4 vs A9PYSL Blast SC - Worms G2007 1 vs.Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Platenberg3
 283601  Barnard ES  05:00 PM  2 A3 vs A10PYSL Blast SC - Matteson G2007 0 vs.Albion SC G07 Premier - Zellmer5

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283551  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A10 vs A7Albion SC G07 Premier - Zellmer 7 vs.Riptide SC - G2007 BLACK2
 283547  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A11 vs A6Hotspurs USA - G2007 Red 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2007 Hernandez1
 283550  Hickman  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A4NFFC G2007 BLACK 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Worms G20071
 283548  Farb MS  10:15 AM  2 A1 vs A3Matrix G07 TS Wht 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Matteson G20077
 283549  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  6 A8 vs A9LAGSD G07 White-Portillo 0 vs.Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Platenberg4
 283546  Sage Canyon Park  02:15 PM  2 A12 vs A5DMCV Sharks G2007 - Jordan 4 vs.Scripps United - G2007 White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283552  Barnard ES  09:10 AM  2 A4 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Worms G2007 10 vs.Matrix G07 TS Wht0
 283557  Jerabek Park  09:40 AM  3 A5 vs A3Scripps United - G2007 White 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Matteson G20076
 283553  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  6 A8 vs A11LAGSD G07 White-Portillo 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2007 Red11
 283556  Cleator Community Park  10:20 AM  2 A7 vs A12Riptide SC - G2007 BLACK 4 vs.DMCV Sharks G2007 - Jordan3
 283555  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A9 vs A10Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Platenberg 1 vs.Albion SC G07 Premier - Zellmer1
 283554  Allen Field  12:45 PM  2 A6 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - G2007 Hernandez 4 vs.NFFC G2007 BLACK1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283560  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  6 A8 vs A2LAGSD G07 White-Portillo 1 vs.NFFC G2007 BLACK1
 283562  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - G2007 Hernandez 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Worms G20070
 283558  Barnard ES  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Matteson G2007 7 vs.Riptide SC - G2007 BLACK1
 283563  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A9 vs A12Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Platenberg 4 vs.DMCV Sharks G2007 - Jordan0
 283561  Robb Field  01:50 PM  7 A10 vs A11Albion SC G07 Premier - Zellmer 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2007 Red0
 283559  Farb MS  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5Matrix G07 TS Wht 0 vs.Scripps United - G2007 White5

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283568  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - G2007 Hernandez 5 vs.Matrix G07 TS Wht2
 283566  Robb Field  09:10 AM  7 A10 vs A2Albion SC G07 Premier - Zellmer 7 vs.NFFC G2007 BLACK0
 283569  Cleator Community Park  10:20 AM  2 A7 vs A5Riptide SC - G2007 BLACK 3 vs.Scripps United - G2007 White0
 283564  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A9 vs A3Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Platenberg 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Matteson G20073
 283565  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  6 A8 vs A4LAGSD G07 White-Portillo 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Worms G20072
 283567  Los Coches Creek MS  01:20 PM  3 A11 vs A12Hotspurs USA - G2007 Red 4 vs.DMCV Sharks G2007 - Jordan0

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283573  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  1 A12 vs A2DMCV Sharks G2007 - Jordan 3 vs.NFFC G2007 BLACK1
 283571  Jerabek Park  09:40 AM  3 A5 vs A9Scripps United - G2007 White 0 vs.Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Platenberg7
 283572  Barnard ES  10:20 AM  2 A4 vs A10PYSL Blast SC - Worms G2007 1 vs.Albion SC G07 Premier - Zellmer6
 283575  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A11 vs A3Hotspurs USA - G2007 Red 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Matteson G20072
 283574  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  5 A8 vs A6LAGSD G07 White-Portillo 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2007 Hernandez4
 283570  Cleator Community Park  11:30 AM  2 A7 vs A1Riptide SC - G2007 BLACK 8 vs.Matrix G07 TS Wht0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283577  Robb Field  08:00 AM  6 A10 vs A6Albion SC G07 Premier - Zellmer 10 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2007 Hernandez1
 283578  Hickman  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A3NFFC G2007 BLACK 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Matteson G20072
 283580  Torrey Hills Park  01:20 PM  2 A12 vs A4DMCV Sharks G2007 - Jordan 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Worms G20070
 283579  Jerabek Park  01:50 PM  3 A5 vs A11Scripps United - G2007 White 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2007 Red8
 283576  YMCA EAST  01:50 PM  1 A9 vs A7Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Platenberg 5 vs.Riptide SC - G2007 BLACK2
 283581  Farb MS  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8Matrix G07 TS Wht 4 vs.LAGSD G07 White-Portillo4

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283582  Sage Canyon Park  09:15 AM  2 A12 vs A6DMCV Sharks G2007 - Jordan 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2007 Hernandez1
 283586  Hickman  10:20 AM  1 A2 vs A5NFFC G2007 BLACK 4 vs.Scripps United - G2007 White0
 283587  Barnard ES  10:20 AM  2 A3 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Matteson G2007 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Worms G20071
 283584  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  3 A11 vs A7Hotspurs USA - G2007 Red 7 vs.Riptide SC - G2007 BLACK0
 283585  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A9 vs A1Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Platenberg 7 vs.Matrix G07 TS Wht0
 283583  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A10 vs A8Albion SC G07 Premier - Zellmer 8 vs.LAGSD G07 White-Portillo0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283588  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2Riptide SC - G2007 BLACK 3 vs.NFFC G2007 BLACK2
 283592  Barnard ES  09:10 AM  2 A4 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Worms G2007 4 vs.Scripps United - G2007 White1
 283593  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A11 vs A9Hotspurs USA - G2007 Red 5 vs.Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Platenberg1
 283591  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  6 A8 vs A12LAGSD G07 White-Portillo 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2007 - Jordan1
 283590  Allen Field  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - G2007 Hernandez 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Matteson G20070
 283589  Farb MS  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A10Matrix G07 TS Wht 0 vs.Albion SC G07 Premier - Zellmer10

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283594  Farb MS  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A11Matrix G07 TS Wht 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2007 Red16
 283595  Barnard ES  09:10 AM  2 A4 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Worms G2007 3 vs.Riptide SC - G2007 BLACK0
 283598  Sage Canyon Park  09:15 AM  2 A12 vs A10DMCV Sharks G2007 - Jordan 0 vs.Albion SC G07 Premier - Zellmer2
 283599  Hickman  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A9NFFC G2007 BLACK 0 vs.Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Platenberg3
 283596  Barnard ES  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - Matteson G2007 4 vs.LAGSD G07 White-Portillo0
 283597  Jerabek Park  12:10 PM  3 A5 vs A6Scripps United - G2007 White 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2007 Hernandez4

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283608  Robb Field  09:10 AM  7 A10 vs A5Albion SC G07 Premier - Zellmer 9 vs.Scripps United - G2007 White0
 283606  YMCA EAST  09:10 AM  1 A9 vs A6Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Platenberg 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2007 Hernandez0
 283607  Torrey Hills Park  10:30 AM  1 A12 vs A3DMCV Sharks G2007 - Jordan 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Matteson G20073
 283610  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A11 vs A4Hotspurs USA - G2007 Red 5 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Worms G20074
 283609  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  4 A8 vs A7LAGSD G07 White-Portillo 1 vs.Riptide SC - G2007 BLACK4
 283611  Hickman  01:10 PM  1 A2 vs A1NFFC G2007 BLACK 6 vs.Matrix G07 TS Wht0