Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2003 Flight 2
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : LAGSD G03 Gold-Sharp13333133330262.6026.00 27  6  1 0
 A10 : Rangers SC - G2003 Red Academy33313303330252.5025.00 14  9  6 1
 A12 : Poway Vaqueros Academy - G03 J. Willrich13003331330202.0020.00 17  7  0 0
 A4 : Nado - G200333303031030191.9019.00 12  9  2 0
 A5 : FC Heat G2003 BLACK00303333300181.8018.00 0  10  0 0
 A9 : Hotspurs USA - G2003 Premier33310101330181.8018.00 6  8  0 0
 A8 : Oceanside Breakers -G03 Blu10003333000131.3013.00 -2  17  2 0
 A7 : NFFC G2003 BLACK10030031310121.2012.00 -5  22  0 0
 A1 : DMCV Sharks G2003 - Wall3013010000080.808.00 -12  23  0 0
 A6 : FC Heat G2003 BLUE0103010000050.505.00 -15  22  1 0
 A11 : AYSO Matrix Elite G20030113000000050.505.00 -19  32  2 0
 A2 : La Jolla IMPACT - G2003 Blue McManus0000000001010.101.00 -23  28  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293766  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6 A6 vs A9FC Heat G2003 BLUE 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2003 Premier2
 293768  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  6 A5 vs A10FC Heat G2003 BLACK 0 vs.Rangers SC - G2003 Red Academy1
 293771  Sage Canyon Park  10:50 AM  1 A1 vs A2DMCV Sharks G2003 - Wall 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2003 Blue McManus1
 293767  Poinsettia Park  01:10 PM  2 A3 vs A12LAGSD G03 Gold-Sharp 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G03 J. Willrich1
 293770  Coronado Cays  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A11Nado - G2003 5 vs.AYSO Matrix Elite G20031
 293769  Hickman  03:50 PM  5 A7 vs A8NFFC G2003 BLACK 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G03 Blu1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293773  Southwest Middle School  11:05 AM  1 A11 vs A6AYSO Matrix Elite G2003 2 vs.FC Heat G2003 BLUE2
 293777  Winding Walk Park  11:20 AM  2 A10 vs A7Rangers SC - G2003 Red Academy 3 vs.NFFC G2003 BLACK2
 293774  Poinsettia Park  11:40 AM  2 A3 vs A1LAGSD G03 Gold-Sharp 6 vs.DMCV Sharks G2003 - Wall0
 293775  SoCal Soccer Complex  12:40 PM  2 A8 vs A9Oceanside Breakers -G03 Blu 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2003 Premier1
 293772  Valley ES  03:30 PM  1 A12 vs A5Poway Vaqueros Academy - G03 J. Willrich 4 vs.FC Heat G2003 BLACK0
 293776  Allen Field  03:45 PM  1 A2 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - G2003 Blue McManus 0 vs.Nado - G20034

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293820  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A11DMCV Sharks G2003 - Wall 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Elite G20032
 293824  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:30 AM  1 A12 vs A10Poway Vaqueros Academy - G03 J. Willrich 1 vs.Rangers SC - G2003 Red Academy2
 293821  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7Nado - G2003 5 vs.NFFC G2003 BLACK0
 293822  Poinsettia Park  11:40 AM  2 A3 vs A8LAGSD G03 Gold-Sharp 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G03 Blu2
 293823  Frances Ryan Park  11:50 AM  6 A5 vs A6FC Heat G2003 BLACK 2 vs.FC Heat G2003 BLUE0
 293825  Allen Field  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT - G2003 Blue McManus 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2003 Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293779  SoCal Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  3 lg A8 vs A11Oceanside Breakers -G03 Blu 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Elite G20033
 293781  West Hills H S  09:40 AM  1 A9 vs A10Hotspurs USA - G2003 Premier 2 vs.Rangers SC - G2003 Red Academy2
 293778  Tidelands Park  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Nado - G2003 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2003 - Wall2
 293782  Hickman  11:30 AM  4 A7 vs A12NFFC G2003 BLACK 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G03 J. Willrich1
 293783  Frances Ryan Park  02:40 PM  1 A5 vs A3FC Heat G2003 BLACK 1 vs.LAGSD G03 Gold-Sharp2
 293780  Frances Ryan Park  04:20 PM  1 A6 vs A2FC Heat G2003 BLUE 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2003 Blue McManus0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293785  Ocean Air Park  11:20 AM  1 A1 vs A5DMCV Sharks G2003 - Wall 0 vs.FC Heat G2003 BLACK2
 293787  Winding Walk Park  11:30 AM  2 A10 vs A11Rangers SC - G2003 Red Academy 7 vs.AYSO Matrix Elite G20031
 293789  West Hills H S  11:30 AM  1 A9 vs A12Hotspurs USA - G2003 Premier 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G03 J. Willrich2
 293786  Allen Field  12:15 PM  1 A2 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - G2003 Blue McManus 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G03 Blu2
 293788  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  6 A6 vs A4FC Heat G2003 BLUE 0 vs.Nado - G20034
 293784  Poinsettia Park  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7LAGSD G03 Gold-Sharp 6 vs.NFFC G2003 BLACK1

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293799  Valley ES  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A2Poway Vaqueros Academy - G03 J. Willrich 6 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2003 Blue McManus0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293792  Winding Walk Park  11:30 AM  2 A10 vs A2Rangers SC - G2003 Red Academy 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2003 Blue McManus0
 293790  West Hills H S  11:30 AM  1 A9 vs A3Hotspurs USA - G2003 Premier 1 vs.LAGSD G03 Gold-Sharp1
 293793  Southwest Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A12AYSO Matrix Elite G2003 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G03 J. Willrich5
 293791  Martin Luther King Jr Pk  01:50 PM  2 A8 vs A4Oceanside Breakers -G03 Blu 2 vs.Nado - G20030
 293795  Hickman  03:10 PM  3 A7 vs A5NFFC G2003 BLACK 1 vs.FC Heat G2003 BLACK2
 293794  Frances Ryan Park  03:40 PM  6 A6 vs A1FC Heat G2003 BLUE 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2003 - Wall1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293798  Coronado Cays  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A10Nado - G2003 1 vs.Rangers SC - G2003 Red Academy0
 293796  Hickman  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A1NFFC G2003 BLACK 2 vs.DMCV Sharks G2003 - Wall0
 293801  Southwest Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3AYSO Matrix Elite G2003 0 vs.LAGSD G03 Gold-Sharp4
 293797  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9FC Heat G2003 BLACK 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2003 Premier0
 293800  SoCal Soccer Complex  02:40 PM  3 lg A8 vs A6Oceanside Breakers -G03 Blu 2 vs.FC Heat G2003 BLUE0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293805  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6 A5 vs A11FC Heat G2003 BLACK 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Elite G20030
 293802  West Hills H S  09:40 AM  1 A9 vs A7Hotspurs USA - G2003 Premier 1 vs.NFFC G2003 BLACK1
 293807  Ocean Air Park  11:20 AM  1 A1 vs A8DMCV Sharks G2003 - Wall 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G03 Blu2
 293806  Valley ES  11:40 AM  1 A12 vs A4Poway Vaqueros Academy - G03 J. Willrich 0 vs.Nado - G20030
 293804  Allen Field  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - G2003 Blue McManus 0 vs.LAGSD G03 Gold-Sharp4
 293803  Winding Walk Park  12:10 PM  2 A10 vs A6Rangers SC - G2003 Red Academy 2 vs.FC Heat G2003 BLUE0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293809  Winding Walk Park  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A8Rangers SC - G2003 Red Academy 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G03 Blu1
 293812  Allen Field  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - G2003 Blue McManus 0 vs.FC Heat G2003 BLACK1
 293811  West Hills H S  11:20 AM  1 A9 vs A1Hotspurs USA - G2003 Premier 3 vs.DMCV Sharks G2003 - Wall0
 293810  Southwest Middle School  12:50 PM  1 A11 vs A7AYSO Matrix Elite G2003 1 vs.NFFC G2003 BLACK3
 293813  Poinsettia Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4LAGSD G03 Gold-Sharp 4 vs.Nado - G20030
 293808  Arbolitos Sports Park  03:50 PM  1 A12 vs A6Poway Vaqueros Academy - G03 J. Willrich 2 vs.FC Heat G2003 BLUE0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293814  Hickman  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A2NFFC G2003 BLACK 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2003 Blue McManus2
 293816  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  6 A6 vs A3FC Heat G2003 BLUE 0 vs.LAGSD G03 Gold-Sharp5
 293819  Southwest Middle School  11:45 AM  1 A11 vs A9AYSO Matrix Elite G2003 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2003 Premier1
 293815  Sage Canyon Park  12:10 PM  1 A1 vs A10DMCV Sharks G2003 - Wall 1 vs.Rangers SC - G2003 Red Academy3
 293818  Coronado Cays  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Nado - G2003 2 vs.FC Heat G2003 BLACK0
 293817  SoCal Soccer Complex  03:45 PM  2 A8 vs A12Oceanside Breakers -G03 Blu 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G03 J. Willrich4