Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2005 AA-B North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : San Diego SC B2005 White3331333333330342.8334.00 25  6  2 0
 A4 : Matrix B05 SE Blu3331333303000252.0825.00 20  15  5 0
 A6 : Express Boys 2005 Select - Zilka3300000333330211.7521.00 9  18  1 0
 A8 : LAGSD B05 White-Guitierrez3303103011310191.5819.00 -1  29  1 0
 A2 : Temecula United - B2005S0013133300010151.2515.00 -4  23  1 0
 A7 : Arsenal FC SD B05 Premier II- Allnutt0030330030010131.0813.00 -9  28  6 0
 A3 : Hurricanes B05001300001011070.587.00 -10  29  1 0
 A5 : Oceanside Breakers -B05 Blu000000000110020.172.00 -30  47  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290080  Valley Center ES 1  09:35 AM  1 A3 vs A8Hurricanes B05 1 vs.LAGSD B05 White-Guitierrez3
 290082  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:35 AM  2 A5 vs A6Oceanside Breakers -B05 Blu 1 vs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Zilka6
 290079  Canyonside  09:45 AM  1 A1 vs A2San Diego SC B2005 White 5 vs.Temecula United - B2005S0
 290081  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Matrix B05 SE Blu 5 vs.Arsenal FC SD B05 Premier II- Allnutt0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290085  Canyonside  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3San Diego SC B2005 White 3 vs.Hurricanes B050
 290083  Poinsettia Park  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A5LAGSD B05 White-Guitierrez 6 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B05 Blu1
 290084  Encinitas Community Park  11:30 AM  3 A6 vs A7Express Boys 2005 Select - Zilka 7 vs.Arsenal FC SD B05 Premier II- Allnutt1
 290086  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:50 AM  3 A2 vs A4Temecula United - B2005S 0 vs.Matrix B05 SE Blu1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290123  Valley Center ES 1  09:35 AM  1 A3 vs A2Hurricanes B05 2 vs.Temecula United - B2005S2
 290125  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:40 AM  1 A4 vs A8Matrix B05 SE Blu 5 vs.LAGSD B05 White-Guitierrez1
 290126  Encinitas Community Park  12:50 PM  3 A6 vs A1Express Boys 2005 Select - Zilka 0 vs.San Diego SC B2005 White2
 290124  Mance Buchanon Park  02:05 PM  3 A5 vs A7Oceanside Breakers -B05 Blu 1 vs.Arsenal FC SD B05 Premier II- Allnutt5

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290087  4S Ranch Sports Park  08:00 AM  5 A7 vs A8Arsenal FC SD B05 Premier II- Allnutt 0 vs.LAGSD B05 White-Guitierrez1
 290088  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A3Oceanside Breakers -B05 Blu 3 vs.Hurricanes B056
 290089  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2Express Boys 2005 Select - Zilka 2 vs.Temecula United - B2005S4
 290090  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Matrix B05 SE Blu 1 vs.San Diego SC B2005 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290092  4S Ranch Sports Park  08:00 AM  5 A7 vs A3Arsenal FC SD B05 Premier II- Allnutt 1 vs.Hurricanes B050
 290091  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A1Oceanside Breakers -B05 Blu 0 vs.San Diego SC B2005 White5
 290093  Poinsettia Park  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A2LAGSD B05 White-Guitierrez 2 vs.Temecula United - B2005S2
 290094  Encinitas Community Park  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4Express Boys 2005 Select - Zilka 2 vs.Matrix B05 SE Blu3

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290098  Canyonside  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6San Diego SC B2005 White 1 vs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Zilka0
 290097  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4LAGSD B05 White-Guitierrez 2 vs.Matrix B05 SE Blu7
 290096  4S Ranch Sports Park  10:00 AM  5 A7 vs A5Arsenal FC SD B05 Premier II- Allnutt 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B05 Blu2
 290095  Paloma del Sol PK  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Temecula United - B2005S 2 vs.Hurricanes B051

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290102  Valley Center ES 1  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Hurricanes B05 1 vs.Matrix B05 SE Blu4
 290100  Monterey Ridge ES  09:20 AM  1 A7 vs A1Arsenal FC SD B05 Premier II- Allnutt 0 vs.San Diego SC B2005 White1
 290099  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A2Oceanside Breakers -B05 Blu 1 vs.Temecula United - B2005S2
 290101  Poinsettia Park  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A6LAGSD B05 White-Guitierrez 2 vs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Zilka0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290103  Alliant Univ  11:00 AM  6 A1 vs A8San Diego SC B2005 White 5 vs.LAGSD B05 White-Guitierrez1
 290105  Encinitas Community Park  11:30 AM  3 A6 vs A3Express Boys 2005 Select - Zilka 2 vs.Hurricanes B050
 290106  Paloma del Sol PK  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Temecula United - B2005S 3 vs.Arsenal FC SD B05 Premier II- Allnutt0
 290104  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Matrix B05 SE Blu 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B05 Blu0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290108  Poinsettia Park  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A3LAGSD B05 White-Guitierrez 3 vs.Hurricanes B053
 290107  Paloma del Sol PK  01:20 PM  1 A2 vs A1Temecula United - B2005S 0 vs.San Diego SC B2005 White2
 290110  Encinitas Community Park  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A5Express Boys 2005 Select - Zilka 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B05 Blu1
 290109  4S Ranch Sports Park  03:40 PM  5 A7 vs A4Arsenal FC SD B05 Premier II- Allnutt 2 vs.Matrix B05 SE Blu1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290113  Valley Center HS  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1Hurricanes B05 2 vs.San Diego SC B2005 White3
 290114  Connors Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2Matrix B05 SE Blu 3 vs.Temecula United - B2005S1
 290111  Mance Buchanon Park  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8Oceanside Breakers -B05 Blu 1 vs.LAGSD B05 White-Guitierrez1
 290112  4S Ranch Sports Park  01:40 PM  6 A7 vs A6Arsenal FC SD B05 Premier II- Allnutt 0 vs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Zilka1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290116  Valley Center ES 1  09:35 AM  1 A3 vs A5Hurricanes B05 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B05 Blu2
 290115  Poinsettia Park  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A7LAGSD B05 White-Guitierrez 5 vs.Arsenal FC SD B05 Premier II- Allnutt3
 290117  Paloma del Sol PK  11:40 AM  1 A2 vs A6Temecula United - B2005S 1 vs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Zilka3
 290118  Alliant Univ  12:00 PM  6 A1 vs A4San Diego SC B2005 White 2 vs.Matrix B05 SE Blu1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290119  Alliant Univ  08:00 AM  6 A1 vs A5San Diego SC B2005 White 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B05 Blu1
 290120  Valley Center ES 1  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Hurricanes B05 1 vs.Arsenal FC SD B05 Premier II- Allnutt1
 290121  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:20 AM  3 A2 vs A8Temecula United - B2005S 1 vs.LAGSD B05 White-Guitierrez1
 290122  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6Matrix B05 SE Blu 2 vs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Zilka3