Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2007 Red South
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Nado - G2007W3330333333310312.5831.00 29  17  0 0
 A5 : SD United G/2007 Black0333300303310221.8322.00 16  34  0 0
 A3 : Olympicos - Isaac G20073301300333010201.6720.00 6  34  0 0
 A2 : CSC G-2007 Red3033033000030181.5018.00 -1  35  0 0
 A6 : Rebels Soccer Club - G07 White0000033030010100.8310.00 -23  41  0 0
 A1 : Barca Cantera - Red G07 Rells000100000030040.334.00 -27  46  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313021  Coronado Cays  09:15 AM  4 A4 vs A5Nado - G2007W 6 vs.SD United G/2007 Black0
 313023  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A6 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G07 White 1 vs.Olympicos - Isaac G20072
 313022  Monte Vista HS  12:40 PM  3 A1 vs A2Barca Cantera - Red G07 Rells 2 vs.CSC G-2007 Red5

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313024  Otay Elementary School  08:40 AM  2 A3 vs A1Olympicos - Isaac G2007 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Red G07 Rells1
 313025  Lewis MS  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4CSC G-2007 Red 2 vs.Nado - G2007W4
 313026  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:15 AM  3 A5 vs A6SD United G/2007 Black 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313028  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3SD United G/2007 Black 5 vs.Olympicos - Isaac G20073
 313029  Coronado Cays  10:30 AM  4 A4 vs A1Nado - G2007W 4 vs.Barca Cantera - Red G07 Rells0
 313027  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G07 White 0 vs.CSC G-2007 Red6

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313054  Fuerte Elementary School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Barca Cantera - Red G07 Rells 5 vs.Olympicos - Isaac G20075
 313056  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6SD United G/2007 Black 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 White2
 313055  Lewis MS  02:15 PM  1 A2 vs A4CSC G-2007 Red 2 vs.Nado - G2007W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313032  Fuerte Elementary School  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Barca Cantera - Red G07 Rells 3 vs.SD United G/2007 Black7
 313030  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A6 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G07 White 1 vs.Nado - G2007W5
 313031  Lewis MS  02:15 PM  1 A2 vs A3CSC G-2007 Red 4 vs.Olympicos - Isaac G20075

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313033  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A6 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G07 White 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Red G07 Rells0
 313035  Lewis MS  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5CSC G-2007 Red 4 vs.SD United G/2007 Black3
 313034  Otay Elementary School  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Olympicos - Isaac G2007 2 vs.Nado - G2007W3

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313037  Lewis MS  09:15 AM  1 A2 vs A1CSC G-2007 Red 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Red G07 Rells1
 313038  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A6 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G07 White 2 vs.Olympicos - Isaac G20071
 313036  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:45 AM  3 A5 vs A4SD United G/2007 Black 3 vs.Nado - G2007W5

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313039  Otay Elementary School  11:15 AM  2 A3 vs A1Olympicos - Isaac G2007 6 vs.Barca Cantera - Red G07 Rells2
 313040  Coronado Cays  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A2Nado - G2007W 5 vs.CSC G-2007 Red0
 313041  Southwestern College  01:50 PM  5 A6 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G07 White 0 vs.SD United G/2007 Black6

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313042  Lewis MS  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6CSC G-2007 Red 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 White2
 313044  Monte Vista HS  02:15 PM  3 A1 vs A4Barca Cantera - Red G07 Rells 1 vs.Nado - G2007W4
 313043  Otay Elementary School  02:15 PM  2 A3 vs A5Olympicos - Isaac G2007 3 vs.SD United G/2007 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313047  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:10 AM  3 A5 vs A1SD United G/2007 Black 4 vs.Barca Cantera - Red G07 Rells0
 313045  Coronado Cays  10:30 AM  4 A4 vs A6Nado - G2007W 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 White0
 313046  Otay Elementary School  12:40 PM  2 A3 vs A2Olympicos - Isaac G2007 8 vs.CSC G-2007 Red4

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313048  Fuerte Elementary School  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Barca Cantera - Red G07 Rells 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 White2
 313050  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A2SD United G/2007 Black 4 vs.CSC G-2007 Red2
 313049  Coronado Cays  02:15 PM  4 A4 vs A3Nado - G2007W 4 vs.Olympicos - Isaac G20071

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313052  Fuerte Elementary School  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A2Barca Cantera - Red G07 Rells 1 vs.CSC G-2007 Red2
 313053  Otay Elementary School  11:15 AM  2 A3 vs A6Olympicos - Isaac G2007 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 White1
 313051  Tidelands Park  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A5Nado - G2007W 5 vs.SD United G/2007 Black5