Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2000 AA-A
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Inland Premier TFC G20003313331333300292.4229.00 20  11  4 4
 A2 : Poway Vaqueros Academy - G00 Costes3313330033330282.3328.00 23  8  4 0
 A5 : LIVERPOOL SC G00 - PREMIER3330033303330272.2527.00 13  17  3 0
 A8 : FC Heat G20000033103030330191.5819.00 -3  24  2 0
 A1 : Imperial Valley United FC G20000113303300030171.4217.00 1  20  3 1
 A4 : Barca Cantera - G2000-Delgadillo0313030301000141.1714.00 -6  38  5 0
 A9 : Hotspurs USA - G00/01 Red3010101031300131.0813.00 -3  21  6 0
 A10 : Rebels Soccer Club - G00 White0100333000030131.0813.00 3  21  9 1
 A6 : San Diego SC G2000 White3010000333000131.0813.00 -8  29  2 0
 A7 : La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- G2000- White Harvey000000000000000.000.00 -40  60  1 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311860  Arbolitos Sports Park  12:50 PM  2 A1 vs A2Imperial Valley United FC G2000 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G00 Costes3
 311859  Grossmont College  02:50 PM  1 A5 vs A8LIVERPOOL SC G00 - PREMIER 4 vs.FC Heat G20001
 311858  Diamond Valley Sports Park  05:00 PM  2 A3 vs A10Inland Premier TFC G2000 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G00 White1
 311861  Black Mountain Ranch  05:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7San Diego SC G2000 White 7 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- G2000- White Harvey0
 311857  Monte Vista HS  06:40 PM  1 A4 vs A9Barca Cantera - G2000-Delgadillo 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G00/01 Red4

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311898  Allen Field  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- G2000- White Harvey 1 vs.Barca Cantera - G2000-Delgadillo4
 311899  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:40 AM  1 A10 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G00 White 1 vs.Imperial Valley United FC G20001
 311900  Black Mountain Ranch  01:15 PM  2 A6 vs A5San Diego SC G2000 White 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G00 - PREMIER3
 311897  Audie Murphy Sports Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Inland Premier TFC G2000 4 vs.FC Heat G20001
 311901  Meadowbrook MS  04:10 PM  3 A2 vs A9Poway Vaqueros Academy - G00 Costes 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - G00/01 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311863  Meadowbrook MS  09:40 AM  3 A2 vs A4Poway Vaqueros Academy - G00 Costes 1 vs.Barca Cantera - G2000-Delgadillo1
 311865  Los Coches Creek MS  09:50 AM  1 A9 vs A6Hotspurs USA - G00/01 Red 1 vs.San Diego SC G2000 White1
 311864  Imperial Valley FC  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Imperial Valley United FC G2000 0 vs.Inland Premier TFC G20000
 311866  Southwestern College  11:40 AM  6 A10 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G00 White
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G00 - PREMIER1F
 311862  Allen Field  03:45 PM  3 A7 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- G2000- White Harvey 1 vs.FC Heat G20004

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311895  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Barca Cantera - G2000-Delgadillo 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G00 - PREMIER1
 311896  Black Mountain Ranch  11:30 AM  3 A6 vs A3San Diego SC G2000 White 0 vs.Inland Premier TFC G20003
 311894  Southwestern College  11:40 AM  4 A10 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G00 White
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.FC Heat G20001F
 311892  Meridian ES  11:50 AM  2 A9 vs A1Hotspurs USA - G00/01 Red 0 vs.Imperial Valley United FC G20001
 311893  Allen Field  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- G2000- White Harvey 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G00 Costes7

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311871  Bay Terraces Community Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Barca Cantera - G2000-Delgadillo 1 vs.Imperial Valley United FC G20003
 311869  Allen Field  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A10La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- G2000- White Harvey 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G00 White7
 311870  Frances Ryan Park  03:10 PM  5 A8 vs A9FC Heat G2000 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G00/01 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311867  Black Mountain Ranch  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2San Diego SC G2000 White 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G00 Costes4
 311868  Grossmont College  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC G00 - PREMIER 1 vs.Inland Premier TFC G20006

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311875  Diamond Valley Sports Park  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7Inland Premier TFC G2000 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- G2000- White Harvey0
 311872  Frances Ryan Park  03:00 PM  5 A8 vs A2FC Heat G2000 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G00 Costes4
 311874  Monte Vista HS  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6Barca Cantera - G2000-Delgadillo 6 vs.San Diego SC G2000 White1

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311873  Imperial Valley FC  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Imperial Valley United FC G2000 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G00 - PREMIER2
 311876  Southwestern College  05:10 PM  4 A10 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - G00 White 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - G00/01 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311878  Grossmont College  09:50 AM  1 A5 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC G00 - PREMIER 7 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- G2000- White Harvey0
 311880  Valley ES  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A10Poway Vaqueros Academy - G00 Costes 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G00 White2
 311881  Meridian ES  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3Hotspurs USA - G00/01 Red 2 vs.Inland Premier TFC G20002
 311879  Frances Ryan Park  04:40 PM  1 A8 vs A4FC Heat G2000 2 vs.Barca Cantera - G2000-Delgadillo1

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311877  Black Mountain Ranch  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A6Imperial Valley United FC G2000 4 vs.San Diego SC G2000 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311882  Meadowbrook MS  09:50 AM  3 A2 vs A3Poway Vaqueros Academy - G00 Costes 0 vs.Inland Premier TFC G20001
 311883  Allen Field  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- G2000- White Harvey 1 vs.Imperial Valley United FC G20002
 311884  Monte Vista HS  02:10 PM  1 A4 vs A10Barca Cantera - G2000-Delgadillo 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G00 White5
 311886  Frances Ryan Park  03:40 PM  6 A8 vs A6FC Heat G2000 1 vs.San Diego SC G2000 White2

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311885  Grossmont College  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9LIVERPOOL SC G00 - PREMIER 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - G00/01 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311890  Audie Murphy Sports Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Inland Premier TFC G2000 7 vs.Barca Cantera - G2000-Delgadillo4
 311889  Frances Ryan Park  02:10 PM  1 A1 vs A8Imperial Valley United FC G2000 3 vs.FC Heat G20004
 311888  Meridian ES  03:50 PM  1 A9 vs A7Hotspurs USA - G00/01 Red 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- G2000- White Harvey0
 311887  Black Mountain Ranch  06:30 PM  2 A6 vs A10San Diego SC G2000 White 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G00 White2

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311891  Grossmont College  03:10 PM  1 A5 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC G00 - PREMIER 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G00 Costes2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311905  Arbolitos Sports Park  12:20 PM  1 A2 vs A1Poway Vaqueros Academy - G00 Costes 2 vs.Imperial Valley United FC G20000
 311902  Meridian ES  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4Hotspurs USA - G00/01 Red 2 vs.Barca Cantera - G2000-Delgadillo2
 311904  Frances Ryan Park  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5FC Heat G2000 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G00 - PREMIER3
 311903  Southwestern College  03:20 PM  4 A10 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G00 White 0 vs.Inland Premier TFC G20001
 311906  Allen Field  03:30 PM  3 A7 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- G2000- White Harvey 0 vs.San Diego SC G2000 White5

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311909  Diamond Valley Sports Park  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1Inland Premier TFC G2000 1 vs.Imperial Valley United FC G20000
 311908  Monte Vista HS  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Barca Cantera - G2000-Delgadillo 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G00 Costes6
 311907  Frances Ryan Park  02:30 PM  5 A8 vs A7FC Heat G2000 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- G2000- White Harvey0
 311910  Mt Carmel High School  04:25 PM  1 A6 vs A9San Diego SC G2000 White 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G00/01 Red2

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311911  Grossmont College  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10LIVERPOOL SC G00 - PREMIER 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G00 White2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311914  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  6 A10 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G00 White 8 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- G2000- White Harvey0
 311916  Imperial Valley FC  11:50 AM  1 A1 vs A4Imperial Valley United FC G2000 5 vs.Barca Cantera - G2000-Delgadillo3
 311915  Meridian ES  12:00 PM  2 A9 vs A8Hotspurs USA - G00/01 Red 1 vs.FC Heat G20003
 311912  Meadowbrook MS  05:10 PM  3 A2 vs A6Poway Vaqueros Academy - G00 Costes 3 vs.San Diego SC G2000 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311913  Grossmont College  11:20 AM  1 A3 vs A5Inland Premier TFC G2000 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G00 - PREMIER2