Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2004 AA-B
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Scripps United - G20043333333333130342.8334.00 30  4  0 0
 A10 : Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G20043333300133130262.1726.00 14  8  1 0
 A3 : FC Heat G2004 BLUE0313310333130242.0024.00 16  11  0 0
 A1 : Oceanside Breakers -G04 Blu0310133310100161.3316.00 7  13  0 0
 A8 : San Diego SC G2004 Black3300130000330161.3316.00 -3  19  0 0
 A6 : Matrix G04 SE1010303103300151.2515.00 -5  19  2 0
 A4 : DMCV Sharks G2004 - Arnesen1003013031300151.2515.00 -10  19  0 0
 A9 : CSC G-2004 Red1013010310030131.0813.00 -5  17  1 0
 A7 : LAGSD G04 White-Mezey100030000100050.425.00 -19  25  1 0
 A5 : Express Girls 2004 Select - Full000010300000040.334.00 -25  31  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284420  Ashley Falls Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9DMCV Sharks G2004 - Arnesen 0 vs.CSC G-2004 Red0
 284424  Connors Park  08:15 AM  1 A6 vs A7Matrix G04 SE 0 vs.LAGSD G04 White-Mezey0
 284422  Oak Crest MS  11:20 AM  1 A5 vs A8Express Girls 2004 Select - Full 0 vs.San Diego SC G2004 Black3
 284423  SoCal Soccer Complex  12:40 PM  2 A1 vs A2Oceanside Breakers -G04 Blu 0 vs.Scripps United - G20041
 284421  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  6 A3 vs A10FC Heat G2004 BLUE 1 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G20043

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284476  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5FC Heat G2004 BLUE 5 vs.Express Girls 2004 Select - Full0
 284479  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 lg A1 vs A4Oceanside Breakers -G04 Blu 3 vs.DMCV Sharks G2004 - Arnesen0
 284478  Pershing MS  11:30 AM  2 A9 vs A8CSC G-2004 Red 0 vs.San Diego SC G2004 Black1
 284475  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6Scripps United - G2004 3 vs.Matrix G04 SE0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284428  Pershing MS  08:00 AM  2 A9 vs A6CSC G-2004 Red 0 vs.Matrix G04 SE0
 284426  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4Scripps United - G2004 4 vs.DMCV Sharks G2004 - Arnesen0
 284427  SoCal Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Oceanside Breakers -G04 Blu 0 vs.FC Heat G2004 BLUE0
 284429  Encinitas Community Park  03:50 PM  3 A10 vs A5Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G2004 2 vs.Express Girls 2004 Select - Full0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284430  Connors Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Matrix G04 SE 0 vs.Scripps United - G20043
 284431  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  3 A5 vs A3Express Girls 2004 Select - Full 0 vs.FC Heat G2004 BLUE3
 284477  Poinsettia Park  11:40 AM  2 A7 vs A10LAGSD G04 White-Mezey 1 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G20043
 284433  Black Mountain Ranch  11:45 AM  3 A8 vs A9San Diego SC G2004 Black 2 vs.CSC G-2004 Red3
 284432  Poinsettia Park  04:10 PM  1 A7 vs A10LAGSD G04 White-Mezey 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G20042
 284434  Ocean Air Park  05:40 PM  1 A4 vs A1DMCV Sharks G2004 - Arnesen 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G04 Blu0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284439  Pershing MS  09:30 AM  2 A9 vs A10CSC G-2004 Red 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G20041
 284435  Black Mountain Ranch  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A2San Diego SC G2004 Black 0 vs.Scripps United - G20042
 284438  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  6 A3 vs A7FC Heat G2004 BLUE 5 vs.LAGSD G04 White-Mezey0
 284437  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  01:20 PM  1 A6 vs A4Matrix G04 SE 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2004 - Arnesen0
 284436  Cardiff Sports Park  07:20 PM  1 A5 vs A1Express Girls 2004 Select - Full 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G04 Blu1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284444  Pershing MS  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A3CSC G-2004 Red 1 vs.FC Heat G2004 BLUE1
 284440  Martin Luther King Jr Pk  10:50 AM  2 A1 vs A6Oceanside Breakers -G04 Blu 4 vs.Matrix G04 SE1
 284441  Poinsettia Park  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5LAGSD G04 White-Mezey 1F vs.Express Girls 2004 Select - Full
Forfeited Game
0
 284443  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:40 PM  2 A10 vs A2Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G2004 1 vs.Scripps United - G20043
 284442  Black Mountain Ranch  03:15 PM  3 A8 vs A4San Diego SC G2004 Black 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2004 - Arnesen0

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284425  Black Mountain Ranch  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8LAGSD G04 White-Mezey 0 vs.San Diego SC G2004 Black3
 284447  Sage Canyon Park  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G2004 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2004 - Arnesen2
 284448  Encinitas Community Park  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A9Express Girls 2004 Select - Full 2 vs.CSC G-2004 Red1
 284446  Poinsettia Park  01:30 PM  2 A7 vs A1LAGSD G04 White-Mezey 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G04 Blu4
 284445  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:40 PM  1 A2 vs A3Scripps United - G2004 3 vs.FC Heat G2004 BLUE1
 284449  Mt Carmel High School  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6San Diego SC G2004 Black 1 vs.Matrix G04 SE5

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284452  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:25 AM  2 A1 vs A8Oceanside Breakers -G04 Blu 3 vs.San Diego SC G2004 Black0
 284453  Frances Ryan Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4FC Heat G2004 BLUE 4 vs.DMCV Sharks G2004 - Arnesen0
 284450  Connors Park  11:15 AM  1 A6 vs A10Matrix G04 SE 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G20040
 284454  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:20 AM  2 A2 vs A5Scripps United - G2004 4 vs.Express Girls 2004 Select - Full0
 284451  Pershing MS  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A7CSC G-2004 Red 1 vs.LAGSD G04 White-Mezey0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284459  Connors Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Matrix G04 SE 2 vs.FC Heat G2004 BLUE4
 284457  Wilson Jr Hi  11:30 AM  2 A10 vs A8Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G2004 4 vs.San Diego SC G2004 Black0
 284455  Pershing MS  12:40 PM  2 A9 vs A1CSC G-2004 Red 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G04 Blu3
 284456  Poinsettia Park  01:10 PM  2 A7 vs A2LAGSD G04 White-Mezey 0 vs.Scripps United - G20042
 284458  Ocean Air Park  02:40 PM  1 A4 vs A5DMCV Sharks G2004 - Arnesen 2 vs.Express Girls 2004 Select - Full0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284461  Ocean Air Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7DMCV Sharks G2004 - Arnesen 0 vs.LAGSD G04 White-Mezey0
 284462  Mance Buchanon Park  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A10Oceanside Breakers -G04 Blu 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G20042
 284464  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9Scripps United - G2004 4 vs.CSC G-2004 Red0
 284460  Frances Ryan Park  12:40 PM  1 A3 vs A8FC Heat G2004 BLUE 2 vs.San Diego SC G2004 Black0
 284463  Cardiff Sports Park  07:20 PM  1 A5 vs A6Express Girls 2004 Select - Full 1 vs.Matrix G04 SE2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284465  Sage Canyon Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A9DMCV Sharks G2004 - Arnesen 3 vs.CSC G-2004 Red2
 284466  Frances Ryan Park  11:10 AM  1 A10 vs A3Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G2004 1 vs.FC Heat G2004 BLUE1
 284468  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:50 AM  2 A2 vs A1Scripps United - G2004 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G04 Blu1
 284469  Poinsettia Park  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6LAGSD G04 White-Mezey 2 vs.Matrix G04 SE3
 284467  Mt Carmel High School  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5San Diego SC G2004 Black 5 vs.Express Girls 2004 Select - Full0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284470  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A7San Diego SC G2004 Black 2 vs.LAGSD G04 White-Mezey0
 284472  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A1FC Heat G2004 BLUE 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G04 Blu1
 284473  Connors Park  09:45 AM  1 A6 vs A9Matrix G04 SE 0 vs.CSC G-2004 Red1
 284471  Sage Canyon Park  11:10 AM  1 A4 vs A2DMCV Sharks G2004 - Arnesen 1 vs.Scripps United - G20044
 284474  Encinitas Community Park  11:30 AM  3 A5 vs A10Express Girls 2004 Select - Full 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G20042