Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 Red North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Tiffinys Pachuca BU10 (Red)33333333333 0333.0036.00 36  16  0 0
 A10 : Hurricanes B070333033333300272.2527.00 15  27  0 0
 A2 : Cardiff Mustangs - B07 Red Velez3333301330310262.1726.00 24  21  1 0
 A3 : Arsenal FC SD B07 Elite II- Eaton3333330103300252.0825.00 21  27  3 0
 A4 : San Diego SC B2007 White0031330333010201.6720.00 6  38  1 0
 A6 : Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black00000330033 0121.0913.09 -15  45  0 0
 A7 : LAGSD B07 White-Gil3300011000030110.9211.00 -10  42  0 0
 A5 : Poway Vaqueros Academy - B07 Castillo3000010000330100.8310.00 -13  53  0 0
 A1 : Borussia Del Mar B07 Yellow000103013000080.678.00 -16  40  0 0
 A8 : San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Navy000000000000000.000.00 -48  135  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286954  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:15 AM  1 A4 vs A9San Diego SC B2007 White 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU10 (Red)3
 286956  Meadowbrook MS  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8Poway Vaqueros Academy - B07 Castillo 10 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Navy1
 286958  Vista Community Sports Park  12:00 PM  1B A6 vs A7Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black 0 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Gil4
 286955  Willow Grove Elem  02:50 PM  1 A3 vs A10Arsenal FC SD B07 Elite II- Eaton 7 vs.Hurricanes B074
 286957  Carmel Creek ES  05:30 PM  2 A1 vs A2Borussia Del Mar B07 Yellow 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B07 Red Velez4

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286961  Carmel Creek ES  09:15 AM  2 A1 vs A3Borussia Del Mar B07 Yellow 2 vs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Elite II- Eaton3
 286963  Valley Center Primary  09:25 AM  1 A10 vs A5Hurricanes B07 6 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B07 Castillo5
 286960  Cardiff ES  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - B07 Red Velez 7 vs.San Diego SC B2007 White3
 286962  Luz Duran Park  12:10 PM  2 A9 vs A6Tiffinys Pachuca BU10 (Red) 12 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black2
 286959  Aviara Park  02:20 PM  4 A7 vs A8LAGSD B07 White-Gil 12 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Navy1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287013  Carmel Creek ES  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4Borussia Del Mar B07 Yellow 0 vs.San Diego SC B2007 White3
 287009  Cardiff ES  09:10 AM  1 A2 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - B07 Red Velez 5 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black0
 287012  Luz Duran Park  10:30 AM  2 A9 vs A8Tiffinys Pachuca BU10 (Red) 20 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Navy0
 287010  Willow Grove Elem  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A5Arsenal FC SD B07 Elite II- Eaton 9 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B07 Castillo0
 287011  Valley Center Primary  11:10 AM  1 A10 vs A7Hurricanes B07 2 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Gil1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286964  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  1A A6 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B07 Red Velez8
 286967  Mesa Verde MS  09:10 AM  2 A8 vs A9San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Navy 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU10 (Red)17
 286966  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  6 A7 vs A10LAGSD B07 White-Gil 1 vs.Hurricanes B076
 286965  Meadowbrook MS  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Poway Vaqueros Academy - B07 Castillo 2 vs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Elite II- Eaton4
 286968  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:15 PM  2 A4 vs A1San Diego SC B2007 White 3 vs.Borussia Del Mar B07 Yellow3

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287006  Willow Grove Elem  01:10 PM  1 A3 vs A1Arsenal FC SD B07 Elite II- Eaton 5 vs.Borussia Del Mar B07 Yellow0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286970  Meadowbrook MS  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Poway Vaqueros Academy - B07 Castillo 3 vs.Borussia Del Mar B07 Yellow4
 286971  Vista Community Sports Park  09:10 AM  2A A6 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black 3 vs.San Diego SC B2007 White5
 286973  Luz Duran Park  09:10 AM  2 A9 vs A10Tiffinys Pachuca BU10 (Red) 3 vs.Hurricanes B071
 286969  Mesa Verde MS  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A2San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Navy 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B07 Red Velez7
 286972  Maranatha  01:50 PM  2 A3 vs A7Arsenal FC SD B07 Elite II- Eaton 6 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Gil2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286977  Valley Center Primary  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2Hurricanes B07 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B07 Red Velez2
 286976  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A4San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Navy 1 vs.San Diego SC B2007 White14
 286978  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  2 A9 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca BU10 (Red) 5 vs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Elite II- Eaton4
 286975  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  5 A7 vs A5LAGSD B07 White-Gil 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B07 Castillo2
 286974  Carmel Creek ES  12:25 PM  2 A1 vs A6Borussia Del Mar B07 Yellow 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286981  Valley Center Primary  09:25 AM  1 A10 vs A4Hurricanes B07 7 vs.San Diego SC B2007 White2
 286983  Mesa Verde MS  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A6San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Navy 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black5
 286980  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  6 A7 vs A1LAGSD B07 White-Gil 2 vs.Borussia Del Mar B07 Yellow2
 286979  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  1 A2 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - B07 Red Velez 1 vs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Elite II- Eaton1
 286982  Meadowbrook MS  03:10 PM  1 A5 vs A9Poway Vaqueros Academy - B07 Castillo 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU10 (Red)6

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286988  Cardiff ES  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - B07 Red Velez 8 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B07 Castillo0
 286984  Vista Community Sports Park  09:10 AM  2A A6 vs A10Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black 1 vs.Hurricanes B074
 286987  4S Ranch Sports Park  10:40 AM  4 A3 vs A4Arsenal FC SD B07 Elite II- Eaton 5 vs.San Diego SC B2007 White7
 286985  Luz Duran Park  11:25 AM  2 A9 vs A7Tiffinys Pachuca BU10 (Red) 8 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Gil1
 286986  Carmel Creek ES  02:30 PM  2 A1 vs A8Borussia Del Mar B07 Yellow 9 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Navy0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286990  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  4 A7 vs A2LAGSD B07 White-Gil 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B07 Red Velez7
 286993  Vista Community Sports Park  09:10 AM  2B A6 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black 1 vs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Elite II- Eaton4
 286992  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:15 AM  1 A4 vs A5San Diego SC B2007 White 7 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B07 Castillo0
 286991  Valley Center Primary  10:50 AM  1 A10 vs A8Hurricanes B07 14 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Navy0
 286989  Luz Duran Park  11:00 AM  2 A9 vs A1Tiffinys Pachuca BU10 (Red) 7 vs.Borussia Del Mar B07 Yellow0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286997  Meadowbrook MS  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6Poway Vaqueros Academy - B07 Castillo 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black3
 286995  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:15 AM  1 A4 vs A7San Diego SC B2007 White 6 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Gil1
 286998  Cardiff ES  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A9Cardiff Mustangs - B07 Red Velez 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU10 (Red)7
 286994  4S Ranch Sports Park  12:50 PM  4 A3 vs A8Arsenal FC SD B07 Elite II- Eaton 9 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Navy0
 286996  Carmel Creek ES  01:45 PM  2 A1 vs A10Borussia Del Mar B07 Yellow 0 vs.Hurricanes B072

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287002  Cardiff ES  09:10 AM  1 A2 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - B07 Red Velez 5 vs.Borussia Del Mar B07 Yellow3
 287001  Mesa Verde MS  09:10 AM  2 A8 vs A5San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Navy 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B07 Castillo6
 287003  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  5 A7 vs A6LAGSD B07 White-Gil 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black2
 286999  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A9San Diego SC B2007 White 4 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU10 (Red)7
 287000  Valley Center Primary  10:50 AM  1 A10 vs A3Hurricanes B07 3 vs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Elite II- Eaton2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287007  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2A A6 vs A9Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black   vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU10 (Red) 
 287004  Mesa Verde MS  08:30 AM  2 A8 vs A7San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Navy 0 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Gil12
 287008  Meadowbrook MS  01:10 PM  1 A5 vs A10Poway Vaqueros Academy - B07 Castillo 3 vs.Hurricanes B072
 287005  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A2San Diego SC B2007 White 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B07 Red Velez1