Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2006 AA-C North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : FC Heat G2006 BLACK3313333333330342.8334.00 30  9  0 0
 A3 : LAGSD G06 White-Magana3313333033030282.3328.00 18  12  0 0
 A5 : Hurricanes G063110033000330171.4217.00 3  26  0 0
 A6 : Matrix G06 SE Wht0013300330000131.0813.00 -9  24  2 0
 A4 : San Marcos Revolution - G 20060030000303300121.0012.00 -3  25  1 0
 A2 : Express Girls 2006 Academy Select - Poltl010000000000010.080.92 -39  52  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284025  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A1 vs A2FC Heat G2006 BLACK 6 vs.Express Girls 2006 Academy Select - Poltl0
 284024  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A4 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - G 2006 0 vs.Hurricanes G061
 284026  StageCoach Community Park  03:40 PM  3 A3 vs A6LAGSD G06 White-Magana 2 vs.Matrix G06 SE Wht0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284051  Frances Ryan Park  09:00 AM  7 A1 vs A6FC Heat G2006 BLACK 3 vs.Matrix G06 SE Wht0
 284053  Valley Center Primary  09:25 AM  1 A5 vs A2Hurricanes G06 1 vs.Express Girls 2006 Academy Select - Poltl1
 284052  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  2 A4 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - G 2006 1 vs.LAGSD G06 White-Magana2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284028  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  5 A2 vs A4Express Girls 2006 Academy Select - Poltl 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20066
 284029  Valley Center Primary  10:50 AM  1 A5 vs A6Hurricanes G06 2 vs.Matrix G06 SE Wht2
 284027  StageCoach Community Park  11:40 AM  3 A3 vs A1LAGSD G06 White-Magana 1 vs.FC Heat G2006 BLACK1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284032  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A4 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - G 2006 0 vs.FC Heat G2006 BLACK2
 284031  Valley Center Primary  10:50 AM  1 A5 vs A3Hurricanes G06 4 vs.LAGSD G06 White-Magana5
 284030  Hollandia Park  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Matrix G06 SE Wht 3 vs.Express Girls 2006 Academy Select - Poltl0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284034  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  5 A2 vs A3Express Girls 2006 Academy Select - Poltl 0 vs.LAGSD G06 White-Magana4
 284035  Frances Ryan Park  11:00 AM  7 A1 vs A5FC Heat G2006 BLACK 6 vs.Hurricanes G061
 284033  Hollandia Park  04:15 PM  1 A6 vs A4Matrix G06 SE Wht 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20062

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284036  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:10 AM  1 A6 vs A1Matrix G06 SE Wht 0 vs.FC Heat G2006 BLACK3
 284038  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  5 A2 vs A5Express Girls 2006 Academy Select - Poltl 0 vs.Hurricanes G065
 284037  StageCoach Community Park  05:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4LAGSD G06 White-Magana 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20060

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284039  Valley Center Primary  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Hurricanes G06 6 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20061
 284040  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  5 A2 vs A1Express Girls 2006 Academy Select - Poltl 1 vs.FC Heat G2006 BLACK5
 284041  Hollandia Park  11:40 AM  1 A6 vs A3Matrix G06 SE Wht 0 vs.LAGSD G06 White-Magana1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284042  Alga Norte Comm Pk  08:30 AM  2 A3 vs A1LAGSD G06 White-Magana 1 vs.FC Heat G2006 BLACK2
 284043  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  2 A4 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - G 2006 5 vs.Express Girls 2006 Academy Select - Poltl0
 284044  Hollandia Park  03:50 PM  1 A6 vs A5Matrix G06 SE Wht 3 vs.Hurricanes G062

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284045  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  5 A2 vs A6Express Girls 2006 Academy Select - Poltl 1 vs.Matrix G06 SE Wht2
 284047  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  7 A1 vs A4FC Heat G2006 BLACK 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20061
 284046  StageCoach Community Park  02:20 PM  3 A3 vs A5LAGSD G06 White-Magana 4 vs.Hurricanes G060

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284048  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A4 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - G 2006 3 vs.Matrix G06 SE Wht1
 284050  Valley Center Primary  10:50 AM  1 A5 vs A1Hurricanes G06 1 vs.FC Heat G2006 BLACK2
 284049  StageCoach Community Park  02:20 PM  3 A3 vs A2LAGSD G06 White-Magana 4 vs.Express Girls 2006 Academy Select - Poltl0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284058  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  5 A2 vs A4Express Girls 2006 Academy Select - Poltl 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20064
 284059  Valley Center Primary  09:25 AM  1 A5 vs A6Hurricanes G06 3 vs.Matrix G06 SE Wht1
 284057  Frances Ryan Park  11:00 AM  7 A1 vs A3FC Heat G2006 BLACK 4 vs.LAGSD G06 White-Magana2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284055  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A1 vs A2FC Heat G2006 BLACK 7 vs.Express Girls 2006 Academy Select - Poltl1
 284056  Hollandia Park  09:20 AM  1 A6 vs A3Matrix G06 SE Wht 0 vs.LAGSD G06 White-Magana2
 284054  Walnut Grove  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - G 2006 1 vs.Hurricanes G064