Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2006 Flight 2
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Arsenal FC SD G06 Elite I- Valdez33333333330303.0030.00 26  8  0 0
 A6 : Albion SC G06 Premier - OKelley/Remensperger31310133330212.1021.00 8  9  0 0
 A9 : Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Blue01033330330191.9019.00 5  16  2 0
 A3 : DMCV Sharks G2006 - Smith30310333030191.9019.00 13  18  0 0
 A7 : Albion SC South - G06 Academy33013003130171.7017.00 1  13  2 0
 A8 : OVC - G2006 (Vejar)01303103300141.4014.00 4  16  2 0
 A10 : LAGSD G06 Premier II-Bouchereau30310300030131.3013.00 2  17  0 0
 A2 : Attack G06 Green00033103100111.1011.00 0  16  1 0
 A4 : Express Girls 2006 Premier - Busick33010000300101.0010.00 -14  29  0 0
 A11 : LIVERPOOL SC G06 - RED0101303000080.808.00 -10  19  0 0
 A12 : Poway Vaqueros Academy - G06 Carnaroli0030013000070.707.00 -17  35  0 0
 A5 : LAGSD G06 Gold-Miszklevitz0300000000030.303.00 -18  29  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293127  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9Albion SC G06 Premier - OKelley/Remensperger 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Blue1
 293130  Bonita Vista HS  09:20 AM  2 A7 vs A8Albion SC South - G06 Academy 2 vs.OVC - G2006 (Vejar)1
 293128  Torrey Hills Park  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A12DMCV Sharks G2006 - Smith 8 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G06 Carnaroli3
 293132  Maranatha  01:20 PM  2 A1 vs A2Arsenal FC SD G06 Elite I- Valdez 1 vs.Attack G06 Green0
 293129  StageCoach Community Park  02:20 PM  3 A5 vs A10LAGSD G06 Gold-Miszklevitz 0 vs.LAGSD G06 Premier II-Bouchereau1
 293131  Encinitas Community Park  02:30 PM  5 A4 vs A11Express Girls 2006 Premier - Busick 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G06 - RED0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293136  Flying Hills ES  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9OVC - G2006 (Vejar) 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Blue1
 293133  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:10 AM  3 A12 vs A5Poway Vaqueros Academy - G06 Carnaroli 3 vs.LAGSD G06 Gold-Miszklevitz5
 293135  Torrey Hills Park  10:40 AM  2 A3 vs A1DMCV Sharks G2006 - Smith 3 vs.Arsenal FC SD G06 Elite I- Valdez6
 293137  Nativity Church  11:40 AM  1S A2 vs A4Attack G06 Green 1 vs.Express Girls 2006 Premier - Busick2
 293138  StageCoach Community Park  01:00 PM  3 A10 vs A7LAGSD G06 Premier II-Bouchereau 0 vs.Albion SC South - G06 Academy1
 293134  Rios Canyon ES  02:40 PM  1 A11 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC G06 - RED 0 vs.Albion SC G06 Premier - OKelley/Remensperger0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293142  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  2 A9 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Blue 0 vs.LAGSD G06 Premier II-Bouchereau4
 293140  Flying Hills ES  09:10 AM  1 A8 vs A11OVC - G2006 (Vejar) 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G06 - RED1
 293144  Alga Norte Comm Pk  09:50 AM  2 A5 vs A3LAGSD G06 Gold-Miszklevitz 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2006 - Smith6
 293143  Bonita Vista HS  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A12Albion SC South - G06 Academy 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G06 Carnaroli1
 293141  Robb Field  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Albion SC G06 Premier - OKelley/Remensperger 1 vs.Attack G06 Green0
 293139  Encinitas Community Park  02:30 PM  5 A4 vs A1Express Girls 2006 Premier - Busick 1 vs.Arsenal FC SD G06 Elite I- Valdez7

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293145  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7DMCV Sharks G2006 - Smith 2 vs.Albion SC South - G06 Academy2
 293146  Maranatha  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A5Arsenal FC SD G06 Elite I- Valdez 5 vs.LAGSD G06 Gold-Miszklevitz0
 293147  Horizon Church  10:20 AM  1SW A2 vs A8Attack G06 Green 4 vs.OVC - G2006 (Vejar)3
 293149  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Albion SC G06 Premier - OKelley/Remensperger 2 vs.Express Girls 2006 Premier - Busick2
 293148  StageCoach Community Park  01:00 PM  3 A10 vs A11LAGSD G06 Premier II-Bouchereau 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G06 - RED2
 293150  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A9 vs A12Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Blue 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G06 Carnaroli2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293152  Flying Hills ES  09:10 AM  1 A8 vs A4OVC - G2006 (Vejar) 4 vs.Express Girls 2006 Premier - Busick0
 293155  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Albion SC G06 Premier - OKelley/Remensperger 0 vs.Arsenal FC SD G06 Elite I- Valdez4
 293156  Bonita Vista HS  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Albion SC South - G06 Academy 2 vs.LAGSD G06 Gold-Miszklevitz0
 293151  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A9 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Blue 3 vs.DMCV Sharks G2006 - Smith1
 293154  Rios Canyon ES  01:50 PM  1 A11 vs A12LIVERPOOL SC G06 - RED 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G06 Carnaroli0
 293153  StageCoach Community Park  03:40 PM  3 A10 vs A2LAGSD G06 Premier II-Bouchereau 0 vs.Attack G06 Green2

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293157  Bonita Vista HS  10:40 AM  2 A7 vs A1Albion SC South - G06 Academy 1 vs.Arsenal FC SD G06 Elite I- Valdez3
 293159  Encinitas Community Park  11:30 AM  5 A4 vs A10Express Girls 2006 Premier - Busick 0 vs.LAGSD G06 Premier II-Bouchereau7
 293158  StageCoach Community Park  02:20 PM  3 A5 vs A9LAGSD G06 Gold-Miszklevitz 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Blue2
 293161  Flying Hills ES  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6OVC - G2006 (Vejar) 1 vs.Albion SC G06 Premier - OKelley/Remensperger1
 293160  Arbolitos Sports Park  05:00 PM  3 A12 vs A2Poway Vaqueros Academy - G06 Carnaroli 2 vs.Attack G06 Green2

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293162  Rios Canyon ES  11:30 AM  1 A11 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC G06 - RED 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2006 - Smith4

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293168  Maranatha  09:40 AM  2 A1 vs A8Arsenal FC SD G06 Elite I- Valdez 3 vs.OVC - G2006 (Vejar)0
 293167  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:00 PM  3 A12 vs A4Poway Vaqueros Academy - G06 Carnaroli 2 vs.Express Girls 2006 Premier - Busick0
 293165  Nativity Church  01:00 PM  1S A2 vs A3Attack G06 Green 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2006 - Smith2
 293166  StageCoach Community Park  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A11LAGSD G06 Gold-Miszklevitz 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G06 - RED1
 293163  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A9 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Blue 3 vs.Albion SC South - G06 Academy1
 293164  StageCoach Community Park  03:40 PM  3 A10 vs A6LAGSD G06 Premier II-Bouchereau 0 vs.Albion SC G06 Premier - OKelley/Remensperger3

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293169  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:00 AM  3 A12 vs A6Poway Vaqueros Academy - G06 Carnaroli 0 vs.Albion SC G06 Premier - OKelley/Remensperger2
 293171  Rios Canyon ES  09:30 AM  1 A11 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC G06 - RED 1 vs.Albion SC South - G06 Academy2
 293174  Torrey Hills Park  10:40 AM  2 A3 vs A4DMCV Sharks G2006 - Smith 3 vs.Express Girls 2006 Premier - Busick1
 293170  StageCoach Community Park  11:40 AM  3 A10 vs A8LAGSD G06 Premier II-Bouchereau 0 vs.OVC - G2006 (Vejar)3
 293172  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A9 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Blue 0 vs.Arsenal FC SD G06 Elite I- Valdez1
 293173  Nativity Church  02:10 PM  1S A2 vs A5Attack G06 Green 3 vs.LAGSD G06 Gold-Miszklevitz0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293175  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2Albion SC South - G06 Academy 2 vs.Attack G06 Green2
 293178  Flying Hills ES  09:10 AM  1 A8 vs A12OVC - G2006 (Vejar) 6 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G06 Carnaroli0
 293176  Willow Grove Elem  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A10Arsenal FC SD G06 Elite I- Valdez 5 vs.LAGSD G06 Premier II-Bouchereau3
 293177  Robb Field  01:20 PM  1 A6 vs A3Albion SC G06 Premier - OKelley/Remensperger 2 vs.DMCV Sharks G2006 - Smith1
 293180  Rios Canyon ES  04:20 PM  1 A11 vs A9LIVERPOOL SC G06 - RED 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Blue6

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293179  YMCA EAST  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Express Girls 2006 Premier - Busick 3 vs.LAGSD G06 Gold-Miszklevitz2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293185  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:00 AM  3 A12 vs A10Poway Vaqueros Academy - G06 Carnaroli 1 vs.LAGSD G06 Premier II-Bouchereau6
 293181  Maranatha  09:40 AM  2 A1 vs A11Arsenal FC SD G06 Elite I- Valdez 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G06 - RED0
 293182  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  5 A4 vs A7Express Girls 2006 Premier - Busick 0 vs.Albion SC South - G06 Academy1
 293184  StageCoach Community Park  11:40 AM  3 A5 vs A6LAGSD G06 Gold-Miszklevitz 0 vs.Albion SC G06 Premier - OKelley/Remensperger3
 293183  Torrey Hills Park  01:20 PM  2 A3 vs A8DMCV Sharks G2006 - Smith 4 vs.OVC - G2006 (Vejar)1
 293186  Horizon Church  02:10 PM  1SW A2 vs A9Attack G06 Green 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Blue3