Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2001 Flight 2
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : LAGSD G01 PREMIER II-McKell13333303330252.5025.00 12  7  1 0
 A8 : Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Blue33303133310232.3023.00 9  7  2 0
 A3 : Poway Vaqueros Academy - G01 Hoffman03301333330222.2022.00 12  12  6 0
 A10 : Matrix G01 SE Elite13033303130202.0020.00 13  11  1 0
 A2 : Hotspurs USA - G2001 Premier30133100030141.4014.00 1  13  2 0
 A11 : FC Heat G2001 BLUE33300000030121.2012.00 -4  20  1 0
 A6 : Rangers SC - G2001 Red Academy30030330000121.2012.00 -1  20  0 0
 A9 : Oceanside Breakers -G01 Blk03000033300121.2012.00 -3  20  1 0
 A7 : LIVERPOOL SC G01 - PREMIER03001030300101.0010.00 -6  17  0 0
 A4 : Temecula United - G2001M0013000300070.707.00 -8  17  0 0
 A1 : LAGSD G01 GOLD-Martin0003000000030.303.00 -25  41  6 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293995  Paloma del Sol PK  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A11Temecula United - G2001M 2 vs.FC Heat G2001 BLUE5
 293997  Winding Walk Park  11:10 AM  2 A6 vs A9Rangers SC - G2001 Red Academy 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G01 Blk1
 293998  Southwestern College  11:10 AM  4 A7 vs A8LIVERPOOL SC G01 - PREMIER 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Blue1
 293996  Pine Avenue Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2LAGSD G01 GOLD-Martin 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2001 Premier2
 293999  Pine Avenue Park  02:15 PM  1 A5 vs A10LAGSD G01 PREMIER II-McKell 1 vs.Matrix G01 SE Elite1

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294040  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6 A11 vs A1FC Heat G2001 BLUE 5 vs.LAGSD G01 GOLD-Martin1
 294044  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:40 AM  3 A4 vs A7Temecula United - G2001M 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G01 - PREMIER1
 294043  Southwestern College  01:30 PM  4 A8 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Blue 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G01 Hoffman1
 294041  Meridian ES  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Hotspurs USA - G2001 Premier 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G01 Blk2
 294042  Poinsettia Park  03:10 PM  1 A5 vs A6LAGSD G01 PREMIER II-McKell 1 vs.Rangers SC - G2001 Red Academy0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294003  Connors Park  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A7Matrix G01 SE Elite 4 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G01 - PREMIER0
 294002  West Hills H S  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Hotspurs USA - G2001 Premier 1 vs.Temecula United - G2001M1
 294000  Southwestern College  11:40 AM  4 A8 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Blue 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G01 Blk2
 294001  Frances Ryan Park  02:00 PM  6 A11 vs A6FC Heat G2001 BLUE 2 vs.Rangers SC - G2001 Red Academy1
 294004  Valley ES  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Poway Vaqueros Academy - G01 Hoffman 8 vs.LAGSD G01 GOLD-Martin1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294046  Mance Buchanon Park  09:00 AM  3 A9 vs A4Oceanside Breakers -G01 Blk 1 vs.Temecula United - G2001M2
 294049  Aviara Oaks MS  11:20 AM  1 A5 vs A8LAGSD G01 PREMIER II-McKell 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Blue0
 294047  Winding Walk Park  12:10 PM  2 A6 vs A7Rangers SC - G2001 Red Academy 4 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G01 - PREMIER0
 294048  Valley ES  12:20 PM  1 A3 vs A10Poway Vaqueros Academy - G01 Hoffman 3 vs.Matrix G01 SE Elite2
 294045  Meridian ES  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A11Hotspurs USA - G2001 Premier 2 vs.FC Heat G2001 BLUE0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294005  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  6 A8 vs A11Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Blue 1 vs.FC Heat G2001 BLUE0
 294008  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:40 AM  3 lg A9 vs A10Oceanside Breakers -G01 Blk 1 vs.Matrix G01 SE Elite3
 294006  Pine Avenue Park  10:50 AM  1 A5 vs A3LAGSD G01 PREMIER II-McKell 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G01 Hoffman0
 294007  Winding Walk Park  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2Rangers SC - G2001 Red Academy 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2001 Premier3
 294009  Pine Avenue Park  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A4LAGSD G01 GOLD-Martin 1 vs.Temecula United - G2001M0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294010  West Hills H S  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Hotspurs USA - G2001 Premier 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Blue1
 294012  Palomar College Minkoff Field  09:10 AM  1 A10 vs A11Matrix G01 SE Elite 3 vs.FC Heat G2001 BLUE1
 294013  Pine Avenue Park  10:50 AM  1 A5 vs A1LAGSD G01 PREMIER II-McKell 2 vs.LAGSD G01 GOLD-Martin0
 294011  Grossmont College  11:35 AM  1 A7 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC G01 - PREMIER 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G01 Hoffman2
 294014  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:50 PM  3 A4 vs A6Temecula United - G2001M 1 vs.Rangers SC - G2001 Red Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294017  All Seasons  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Blue 2 vs.Temecula United - G2001M1
 294018  Connors Park  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A2Matrix G01 SE Elite 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2001 Premier2
 294016  Winding Walk Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1Rangers SC - G2001 Red Academy 3 vs.LAGSD G01 GOLD-Martin2
 294015  Grossmont College  02:45 PM  1 A7 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC G01 - PREMIER 1 vs.LAGSD G01 PREMIER II-McKell2
 294019  Martin Luther King Jr Pk  03:30 PM  2 A9 vs A3Oceanside Breakers -G01 Blk 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G01 Hoffman3

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294024  Valley ES  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A11Poway Vaqueros Academy - G01 Hoffman 3 vs.FC Heat G2001 BLUE0
 294022  SoCal Soccer Complex  12:40 PM  2 A9 vs A5Oceanside Breakers -G01 Blk 3 vs.LAGSD G01 PREMIER II-McKell2
 294023  Southwestern College  01:30 PM  6 A8 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Blue 2 vs.Rangers SC - G2001 Red Academy1
 294021  Grossmont College  02:45 PM  1 A7 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC G01 - PREMIER 8 vs.LAGSD G01 GOLD-Martin0
 294020  Paloma del Sol PK  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A10Temecula United - G2001M 1F vs.Matrix G01 SE Elite
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294027  Connors Park  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A6Matrix G01 SE Elite 4 vs.Rangers SC - G2001 Red Academy2
 294029  Pine Avenue Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8LAGSD G01 GOLD-Martin 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Blue4
 294026  SoCal Soccer Complex  03:20 PM  1 A9 vs A7Oceanside Breakers -G01 Blk 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G01 - PREMIER1
 294028  Meadowbrook MS  07:10 PM  3 A3 vs A2Poway Vaqueros Academy - G01 Hoffman 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2001 Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294025  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A5FC Heat G2001 BLUE 0 vs.LAGSD G01 PREMIER II-McKell4

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294031  West Hills H S  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5Hotspurs USA - G2001 Premier 1 vs.LAGSD G01 PREMIER II-McKell2
 294034  Valley ES  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A4Poway Vaqueros Academy - G01 Hoffman 1 vs.Temecula United - G2001M0
 294030  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  6 A11 vs A7FC Heat G2001 BLUE 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G01 - PREMIER2
 294032  Pine Avenue Park  02:10 PM  1 A1 vs A9LAGSD G01 GOLD-Martin 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G01 Blk2
 294033  Palomar College Minkoff Field  05:20 PM  1 A10 vs A8Matrix G01 SE Elite 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294038  Winding Walk Park  11:10 AM  2 A6 vs A3Rangers SC - G2001 Red Academy 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G01 Hoffman4
 294039  Paloma del Sol PK  12:50 PM  1 A4 vs A5Temecula United - G2001M 1 vs.LAGSD G01 PREMIER II-McKell3
 294036  Grossmont College  02:45 PM  1 A7 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC G01 - PREMIER 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2001 Premier1
 294035  Pine Avenue Park  05:40 PM  1 A1 vs A10LAGSD G01 GOLD-Martin 0 vs.Matrix G01 SE Elite7
 294037  Frances Ryan Park  06:15 PM  5 A11 vs A9FC Heat G2001 BLUE 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G01 Blk1