Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2008 Flight 2
     



Bracket


ALL A


  
Group -- A
A1 : Express Girls 2008 Premier - Lucero
A2 : LIVERPOOL SC G08 - RED
A3 : Albion SC G08 Premier - Madrigal
A4 : Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Blue
A5 : Arsenal FC SD G08 Elite- Dotson
A6 : LAGSD G08 Gold-Miszklevitz

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327016  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A3 vs A6Albion SC G08 Premier - Madrigalvs.LAGSD G08 Gold-Miszklevitz
 327014  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A4 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Bluevs.Arsenal FC SD G08 Elite- Dotson
 327015  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A2Express Girls 2008 Premier - Lucerovs.LIVERPOOL SC G08 - RED

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327017  YMCA EAST  01:50 PM  1 A1 vs A3Express Girls 2008 Premier - Lucerovs.Albion SC G08 Premier - Madrigal
 327019  Willow Grove Elem  05:20 PM  1 A5 vs A6Arsenal FC SD G08 Elite- Dotsonvs.LAGSD G08 Gold-Miszklevitz
 327018  Rios Canyon ES  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC G08 - REDvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327022  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A4 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Bluevs.Express Girls 2008 Premier - Lucero
 327021  4S Ranch Sports Park  08:20 AM  4 A5 vs A3Arsenal FC SD G08 Elite- Dotsonvs.Albion SC G08 Premier - Madrigal
 327020  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  6 A6 vs A2LAGSD G08 Gold-Miszklevitzvs.LIVERPOOL SC G08 - RED

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327024  Rios Canyon ES  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC G08 - REDvs.Albion SC G08 Premier - Madrigal
 327023  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  6 A6 vs A4LAGSD G08 Gold-Miszklevitzvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Blue
 327025  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Express Girls 2008 Premier - Lucerovs.Arsenal FC SD G08 Elite- Dotson

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327026  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  5 A6 vs A1LAGSD G08 Gold-Miszklevitzvs.Express Girls 2008 Premier - Lucero
 327028  Rios Canyon ES  12:35 PM  1 A2 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC G08 - REDvs.Arsenal FC SD G08 Elite- Dotson
 327027  Robb Field  03:20 PM  6 A3 vs A4Albion SC G08 Premier - Madrigalvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327030  Rios Canyon ES  01:10 PM  1 A2 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC G08 - REDvs.Express Girls 2008 Premier - Lucero
 327031  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  6 A6 vs A3LAGSD G08 Gold-Miszklevitzvs.Albion SC G08 Premier - Madrigal
 327029  4S Ranch Sports Park  02:20 PM  4 A5 vs A4Arsenal FC SD G08 Elite- Dotsonvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327034  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  5 A6 vs A5LAGSD G08 Gold-Miszklevitzvs.Arsenal FC SD G08 Elite- Dotson
 327033  Cottonwood Park  01:50 PM  2 A4 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Bluevs.LIVERPOOL SC G08 - RED
 327032  Robb Field  03:00 PM  7 A3 vs A1Albion SC G08 Premier - Madrigalvs.Express Girls 2008 Premier - Lucero

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327036  Robb Field  08:00 AM  6 A3 vs A5Albion SC G08 Premier - Madrigalvs.Arsenal FC SD G08 Elite- Dotson
 327035  Rios Canyon ES  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC G08 - REDvs.LAGSD G08 Gold-Miszklevitz
 327037  YMCA EAST  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Express Girls 2008 Premier - Lucerovs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327039  Robb Field  08:00 AM  6 A3 vs A2Albion SC G08 Premier - Madrigalvs.LIVERPOOL SC G08 - RED
 327038  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A4 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Bluevs.LAGSD G08 Gold-Miszklevitz
 327040  4S Ranch Sports Park  10:20 AM  4 A5 vs A1Arsenal FC SD G08 Elite- Dotsonvs.Express Girls 2008 Premier - Lucero

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327042  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A4 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Bluevs.Albion SC G08 Premier - Madrigal
 327043  4S Ranch Sports Park  01:10 PM  4 A5 vs A2Arsenal FC SD G08 Elite- Dotsonvs.LIVERPOOL SC G08 - RED
 327041  YMCA EAST  05:20 PM  1 A1 vs A6Express Girls 2008 Premier - Lucerovs.LAGSD G08 Gold-Miszklevitz