Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2005 AA-B North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Temecula United - G2005L3133011333310252.0825.00 15  7  0 0
 A1 : San Diego SC G2005 White3313310301310221.8322.00 8  15  0 0
 A2 : Oceanside Breakers -G05 Blu0130313013330211.7521.00 8  13  0 0
 A7 : Vista Storm SC - G2005 Black1033311013300191.5819.00 4  10  0 0
 A3 : Express Girls 2005 Select - Full3130110311030171.4217.00 4  10  1 0
 A4 : Express Girls 2005 Select - Gutierrez100003000001050.425.00 -26  32  0 0
 A6 : Matrix G05 MM000000310001050.425.00 -13  20  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284679  Encinitas Community Park  09:40 AM  3 A4 vs A7Express Girls 2005 Select - Gutierrez 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2005 Black1
 284680  Mira Mesa Rec Center  11:50 AM  1 A6 vs A5Matrix G05 MM 1 vs.Temecula United - G2005L2
 284681  Canyonside  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A2San Diego SC G2005 White 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G05 Blu1

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284715  Rancho Bernardo HS  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A7San Diego SC G2005 White 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2005 Black2
 284716  Encinitas Community Park  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A3Express Girls 2005 Select - Gutierrez 0 vs.Express Girls 2005 Select - Full3
 284717  SoCal Soccer Complex  12:20 PM  2 A2 vs A5Oceanside Breakers -G05 Blu 0 vs.Temecula United - G2005L0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284684  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  3 A3 vs A1Express Girls 2005 Select - Full 2 vs.San Diego SC G2005 White2
 284682  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:35 AM  2 A2 vs A4Oceanside Breakers -G05 Blu 6 vs.Express Girls 2005 Select - Gutierrez0
 284683  Hourglass Park  10:25 AM  5 A6 vs A7Matrix G05 MM 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2005 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284718  Vista High School  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Vista Storm SC - G2005 Black 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G05 Blu0
 284720  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  3 A5 vs A4Temecula United - G2005L 4 vs.Express Girls 2005 Select - Gutierrez0
 284719  Wangenheim MS  01:25 PM  1 A6 vs A3Matrix G05 MM 1 vs.Express Girls 2005 Select - Full2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284687  Canyonside  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4San Diego SC G2005 White 4 vs.Express Girls 2005 Select - Gutierrez1
 284686  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:30 AM  3 A5 vs A3Temecula United - G2005L 1 vs.Express Girls 2005 Select - Full0
 284685  Hourglass Park  02:20 PM  5 A6 vs A2Matrix G05 MM 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G05 Blu3

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284713  Vista High School  09:10 AM  1 A7 vs A5Vista Storm SC - G2005 Black 1 vs.Temecula United - G2005L0
 284712  Encinitas Community Park  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2Express Girls 2005 Select - Full 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G05 Blu1
 284714  Rancho Bernardo HS  12:15 PM  2 A1 vs A6San Diego SC G2005 White 3 vs.Matrix G05 MM1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284690  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  3 A4 vs A6Express Girls 2005 Select - Gutierrez 1 vs.Matrix G05 MM0
 284689  Canyonside  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5San Diego SC G2005 White 0 vs.Temecula United - G2005L0
 284688  Vista Community Sports Park  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3Vista Storm SC - G2005 Black 0 vs.Express Girls 2005 Select - Full0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284691  Martin Luther King Jr Pk  12:20 PM  2 A2 vs A3Oceanside Breakers -G05 Blu 2 vs.Express Girls 2005 Select - Full1
 284692  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:50 PM  3 A5 vs A7Temecula United - G2005L 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2005 Black1
 284693  Hourglass Park  03:30 PM  5 A6 vs A1Matrix G05 MM 1 vs.San Diego SC G2005 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284694  Vista Community Sports Park  09:10 AM  2 A7 vs A1Vista Storm SC - G2005 Black 1 vs.San Diego SC G2005 White2
 284695  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4Express Girls 2005 Select - Full 1 vs.Express Girls 2005 Select - Gutierrez0
 284696  Paloma del Sol PK  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Temecula United - G2005L 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G05 Blu0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284698  Leo Mullen Sports Park  09:35 AM  1 A3 vs A6Express Girls 2005 Select - Full 0 vs.Matrix G05 MM0
 284699  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A5Express Girls 2005 Select - Gutierrez 0 vs.Temecula United - G2005L4
 284697  SoCal Soccer Complex  10:55 AM  2 A2 vs A7Oceanside Breakers -G05 Blu 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2005 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284702  Mance Buchanon Park  09:35 AM  3 A2 vs A1Oceanside Breakers -G05 Blu 3 vs.San Diego SC G2005 White0
 284700  Vista Community Sports Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Vista Storm SC - G2005 Black 1 vs.Express Girls 2005 Select - Gutierrez0
 284701  Paloma del Sol PK  02:40 PM  1 A5 vs A6Temecula United - G2005L 3 vs.Matrix G05 MM1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284703  Oak Crest MS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Express Girls 2005 Select - Gutierrez 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G05 Blu4
 284705  Canyonside  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3San Diego SC G2005 White 1 vs.Express Girls 2005 Select - Full1
 284704  Vista Community Sports Park  02:20 PM  2 A7 vs A6Vista Storm SC - G2005 Black 2 vs.Matrix G05 MM0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284707  Encinitas Community Park  10:10 AM  3 A3 vs A5Express Girls 2005 Select - Full 1 vs.Temecula United - G2005L2
 284706  Mance Buchanon Park  11:40 AM  3 A2 vs A6Oceanside Breakers -G05 Blu 2 vs.Matrix G05 MM1
 284708  Encinitas Community Park  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1Express Girls 2005 Select - Gutierrez 0 vs.San Diego SC G2005 White3

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284711  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  5 A6 vs A4Matrix G05 MM 1 vs.Express Girls 2005 Select - Gutierrez1
 284709  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  3 A3 vs A7Express Girls 2005 Select - Full 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2005 Black0
 284710  Paloma del Sol PK  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1Temecula United - G2005L 2 vs.San Diego SC G2005 White2