Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2005 AA-A South
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Atlante SD F Oseguera B 20053133133331310282.3328.00 16  8  1 0
 A2 : NFFC B2005 RED3113311303310231.9223.00 8  16  2 1
 A6 : Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Blue3100133330130211.7521.00 8  19  3 0
 A3 : PYSL Blast SC - Gerstenslager B20051311101303310181.5018.00 10  15  0 0
 A5 : Juventus SD - B20050101330000030110.9211.00 0  26  1 1
 A4 : Atlante SD M Carillo B 2005011300031000090.759.00 -14  27  5 0
 A1 : Barca Cantera - Blue B05 Bahena010000000030040.334.00 -28  44  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290011  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Barca Cantera - Blue B05 Bahena 0 vs.NFFC B2005 RED2
 290009  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Atlante SD M Carillo B 2005 2 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B 20054
 290010  Southwestern College  05:00 PM  3 A6 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Blue 4 vs.Juventus SD - B20052

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290043  Cesar Chavez Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Atlante SD F Oseguera B 2005 2 vs.Juventus SD - B20052
 290042  Mission Bay HS  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Gerstenslager B2005 1 vs.NFFC B2005 RED1
 290044  Monte Vista HS  12:50 PM  1 A1 vs A6Barca Cantera - Blue B05 Bahena 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290012  Hickman  09:20 AM  3 A2 vs A4NFFC B2005 RED 1 vs.Atlante SD M Carillo B 20051
 290014  Mission Bay HS  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Gerstenslager B2005 5 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue B05 Bahena0
 290013  Southwestern College  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Blue 0 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B 20052

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290046  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Atlante SD M Carillo B 2005 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Gerstenslager B20051
 290045  Monte Vista HS  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A7Barca Cantera - Blue B05 Bahena 0 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B 20053
 290047  Hickman  01:30 PM  4 A2 vs A5NFFC B2005 RED 3 vs.Juventus SD - B20052

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290016  Challenger MS  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A3Juventus SD - B2005 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Gerstenslager B20053
 290017  Monte Vista HS  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Barca Cantera - Blue B05 Bahena 0 vs.Atlante SD M Carillo B 20051
 290015  Southwestern College  03:30 PM  3 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Blue 1 vs.NFFC B2005 RED3

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290049  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Blue 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Gerstenslager B20051
 290048  Cesar Chavez Park  09:45 AM  1 A7 vs A2Atlante SD F Oseguera B 2005 0 vs.NFFC B2005 RED0
 290050  Challenger MS  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Juventus SD - B2005 3 vs.Atlante SD M Carillo B 20050

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290018  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Atlante SD F Oseguera B 2005 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Gerstenslager B20050
 290020  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Atlante SD M Carillo B 2005 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Blue3
 290019  Monte Vista HS  02:10 PM  1 A1 vs A5Barca Cantera - Blue B05 Bahena 0 vs.Juventus SD - B20053

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290023  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Blue 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue B05 Bahena1
 290021  Hickman  12:20 PM  3 A2 vs A3NFFC B2005 RED 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Gerstenslager B20051
 290022  Challenger MS  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7Juventus SD - B2005 1 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B 20052

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290026  Challenger MS  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Juventus SD - B2005 1 vs.NFFC B2005 RED2
 290025  Mission Bay HS  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Gerstenslager B2005 3 vs.Atlante SD M Carillo B 20050
 290024  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Atlante SD F Oseguera B 2005 5 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue B05 Bahena0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290028  Mission Bay HS  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Gerstenslager B2005 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Blue2
 290029  Vista Terrace Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Atlante SD M Carillo B 2005 1 vs.Juventus SD - B20050
 290027  Hickman  04:40 PM  5 A2 vs A7NFFC B2005 RED 0 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B 20052

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290032  Hickman  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A1NFFC B2005 RED 5 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue B05 Bahena2
 290030  Cesar Chavez Park  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A4Atlante SD F Oseguera B 2005 1 vs.Atlante SD M Carillo B 20051

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290031  Challenger MS  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Juventus SD - B2005 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290034  Cesar Chavez Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Atlante SD F Oseguera B 2005 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Blue1
 290033  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Atlante SD M Carillo B 2005 2 vs.NFFC B2005 RED3
 290035  Monte Vista HS  01:10 PM  1 A1 vs A3Barca Cantera - Blue B05 Bahena 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Gerstenslager B20054

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290036  Hickman  11:10 AM  4 A2 vs A6NFFC B2005 RED 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Blue3
 290038  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Atlante SD M Carillo B 2005 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue B05 Bahena3
 290037  Mission Bay HS  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Gerstenslager B2005 5 vs.Juventus SD - B20054

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290041  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A6 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Blue 5 vs.Atlante SD M Carillo B 20050
 290040  Challenger MS  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A1Juventus SD - B2005 10 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue B05 Bahena0
 290039  Mission Bay HS  03:15 PM  2 A3 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Gerstenslager B2005 1 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B 20051