Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2008 Green South
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Barca Cantera - Red G08 Hernandez3333333333330363.0036.00 42  1  1 0
 A7 : SD United G/2008 Black3333333330330332.7533.00 41  9  1 0
 A5 : Nado - G20083333033303330302.5030.00 24  16  0 0
 A12 : Albion SC South - G08/09 Academy30103033333 0222.0024.00 10  23  1 0
 A1 : Atlante SD R Lopez G 20080313030333300221.8322.00 4  16  0 0
 A3 : CSC G-2008 Red0030033013  0131.3015.60 1  24  0 0
 A4 : LIVERPOOL SC G08 - PREMIER3030133010000141.1714.00 -2  21  0 0
 A6 : Albion - G08 Premier - Danny0300103100030110.9211.00 -13  40  0 0
 A11 : La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 White Segars0031000003030100.8310.00 -17  39  0 0
 A9 : SD United G/2008 White330300000000090.759.00 -20  41  0 0
 A10 : Hotspurs USA - G2008000010013000050.425.00 -30  65  0 0
 A8 : Rebels Soccer Club - G08 White0000000000 0000.000.00 -40  67  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297447  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  4 A1 vs A2Atlante SD R Lopez G 2008 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Red G08 Hernandez3
 297443  Lewis MS  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A12CSC G-2008 Red 2 vs.Albion SC South - G08/09 Academy3
 297444  Coronado Cays  11:45 AM  4 A5 vs A10Nado - G2008 12 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20080
 297445  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8SD United G/2008 Black 11 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 White0
 297442  Robb Field  01:50 PM  7 A6 vs A9Albion - G08 Premier - Danny 2 vs.SD United G/2008 White4
 297446  Rios Canyon ES  02:45 PM  1 A4 vs A11LIVERPOOL SC G08 - PREMIER 5 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 White Segars0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297462  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A8 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G08 White 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Red G08 Hernandez9

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297452  Fuerte Elementary School  09:10 AM  1 A2 vs A4Barca Cantera - Red G08 Hernandez 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G08 - PREMIER0
 297451  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A8 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - G08 White 1 vs.SD United G/2008 White5
 297449  Allen Field  02:00 PM  2 A11 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 White Segars 0 vs.Albion - G08 Premier - Danny1
 297450  Larsen Field  02:30 PM  4 A1 vs A3Atlante SD R Lopez G 2008 1 vs.CSC G-2008 Red0
 297453  Los Coches Creek MS  04:00 PM  3 A10 vs A7Hotspurs USA - G2008 0 vs.SD United G/2008 Black12
 297448  Robb Field  04:10 PM  7 A12 vs A5Albion SC South - G08/09 Academy 2 vs.Nado - G20083

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297504  Robb Field  08:00 AM  6 A6 vs A7Albion - G08 Premier - Danny 0 vs.SD United G/2008 Black12
 297506  Rios Canyon ES  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9LIVERPOOL SC G08 - PREMIER 7 vs.SD United G/2008 White0
 297507  Robb Field  12:40 PM  7 A12 vs A1Albion SC South - G08/09 Academy 1 vs.Atlante SD R Lopez G 20081
 297503  Lewis MS  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10CSC G-2008 Red 9 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20080

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297457  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:10 AM  3 A9 vs A10SD United G/2008 White 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20082
 297455  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A8 vs A11Rebels Soccer Club - G08 White 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 White Segars5
 297456  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A6 vs A2Albion - G08 Premier - Danny 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Red G08 Hernandez6
 297458  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A12SD United G/2008 Black 7 vs.Albion SC South - G08/09 Academy1
 297454  Rios Canyon ES  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC G08 - PREMIER 0 vs.Atlante SD R Lopez G 20082
 297459  Coronado Cays  03:30 PM  4 A5 vs A3Nado - G2008 3 vs.CSC G-2008 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297464  Robb Field  11:30 AM  7 A6 vs A4Albion - G08 Premier - Danny 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G08 - PREMIER1
 297460  Lewis MS  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A7CSC G-2008 Red 2 vs.SD United G/2008 Black10
 297463  Los Coches Creek MS  01:20 PM  3 A10 vs A11Hotspurs USA - G2008 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 White Segars0
 297461  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  4 A1 vs A5Atlante SD R Lopez G 2008 0 vs.Nado - G20082

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297468  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  3 A10 vs A2Hotspurs USA - G2008 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Red G08 Hernandez8
 297471  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:40 AM  3 A7 vs A5SD United G/2008 Black 5 vs.Nado - G20082
 297469  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A11 vs A12La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 White Segars 1 vs.Albion SC South - G08/09 Academy2
 297467  Cottonwood Park  10:20 AM  2 A8 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G08 White 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G08 - PREMIER6
 297466  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:50 AM  3 A9 vs A3SD United G/2008 White 0 vs.CSC G-2008 Red4
 297470  Robb Field  01:50 PM  7 A6 vs A1Albion - G08 Premier - Danny 0 vs.Atlante SD R Lopez G 20082

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297505  Fuerte Elementary School  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A11Barca Cantera - Red G08 Hernandez 9 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 White Segars0
 297502  Coronado Cays  01:00 PM  4 A5 vs A8Nado - G2008 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297477  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A11 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 White Segars 0 vs.CSC G-2008 Red5
 297472  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:20 AM  3 A7 vs A1SD United G/2008 Black 6 vs.Atlante SD R Lopez G 20080
 297476  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A8 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G08 White 0 vs.Albion - G08 Premier - Danny7
 297475  Bonita Vista HS  01:50 PM  3 A12 vs A2Albion SC South - G08/09 Academy 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Red G08 Hernandez6
 297473  Tidelands Park  02:15 PM  4 A5 vs A9Nado - G2008 3 vs.SD United G/2008 White0
 297474  Rios Canyon ES  02:25 PM  1 A4 vs A10LIVERPOOL SC G08 - PREMIER 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20080

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297465  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:15 AM  3 A9 vs A12SD United G/2008 White 1 vs.Albion SC South - G08/09 Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297480  Fuerte Elementary School  09:10 AM  1 A2 vs A3Barca Cantera - Red G08 Hernandez 4 vs.CSC G-2008 Red0
 297481  Coronado Cays  10:30 AM  4 A5 vs A11Nado - G2008 6 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 White Segars1
 297479  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  3 A10 vs A6Hotspurs USA - G2008 1 vs.Albion - G08 Premier - Danny1
 297483  Larsen Field  02:30 PM  4 A1 vs A8Atlante SD R Lopez G 2008 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 White0

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297478  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:20 AM  3 A9 vs A7SD United G/2008 White 1 vs.SD United G/2008 Black6
 297482  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A12 vs A4Albion SC South - G08/09 Academy 5 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G08 - PREMIER1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297487  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:15 AM  3 A9 vs A1SD United G/2008 White 1 vs.Atlante SD R Lopez G 20084
 297485  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A10 vs A8Hotspurs USA - G2008 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 White1
 297489  Lewis MS  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4CSC G-2008 Red 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G08 - PREMIER1
 297486  Allen Field  11:30 AM  2 A11 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 White Segars 0 vs.SD United G/2008 Black8
 297488  Monte Vista HS  11:45 AM  3 A2 vs A5Barca Cantera - Red G08 Hernandez 4 vs.Nado - G20080
 297484  Bonita Vista HS  03:00 PM  3 A12 vs A6Albion SC South - G08/09 Academy 5 vs.Albion - G08 Premier - Danny1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297492  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A6 vs A3Albion - G08 Premier - Danny 2 vs.CSC G-2008 Red3
 297495  Allen Field  12:15 PM  2 A11 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 White Segars 1 vs.SD United G/2008 White0
 297494  Rios Canyon ES  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC G08 - PREMIER 0 vs.Nado - G20084
 297493  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A8 vs A12Rebels Soccer Club - G08 White 0 vs.Albion SC South - G08/09 Academy4
 297491  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  4 A1 vs A10Atlante SD R Lopez G 2008 7 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20080
 297490  Albert Van Zanten Park  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A2SD United G/2008 Black 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Red G08 Hernandez3

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297501  Fuerte Elementary School  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A9Barca Cantera - Red G08 Hernandez 5 vs.SD United G/2008 White0
 297497  Rios Canyon ES  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC G08 - PREMIER 0 vs.SD United G/2008 Black4
 297498  Lewis MS  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A8CSC G-2008 Red   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 White 
 297500  Bonita Vista HS  12:40 PM  3 A12 vs A10Albion SC South - G08/09 Academy 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20080
 297496  Larsen Field  02:30 PM  4 A1 vs A11Atlante SD R Lopez G 2008 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 White Segars0
 297499  Tidelands Park  03:30 PM  4 A5 vs A6Nado - G2008 5 vs.Albion - G08 Premier - Danny0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297512  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A11 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 White Segars 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G08 - PREMIER1
 297509  Bonita Vista HS  09:10 AM  3 A12 vs A3Albion SC South - G08/09 Academy   vs.CSC G-2008 Red 
 297513  Fuerte Elementary School  09:10 AM  1 A2 vs A1Barca Cantera - Red G08 Hernandez 3 vs.Atlante SD R Lopez G 20080
 297511  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A8 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G08 White 0 vs.SD United G/2008 Black9
 297508  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:15 AM  3 A9 vs A6SD United G/2008 White 1 vs.Albion - G08 Premier - Danny4
 297510  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  3 A10 vs A5Hotspurs USA - G2008 1 vs.Nado - G20085