Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2003 Flight 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : NFFC G2003 RED33333113330262.6026.00 18  8  1 0
 A8 : SD United G/2003 Black33330313330252.5025.00 19  7  0 0
 A2 : Albion SC G03 Premier - Hughes30303333000181.8018.00 3  15  2 0
 A1 : LAGSD G03 Premier-Tarrant03003330330181.8018.00 4  15  1 0
 A6 : OVC - G2003 Vejar)00303333300181.8018.00 7  12  0 0
 A10 : TFA - SD (G03)03333000000121.2012.00 1  16  0 1
 A7 : Matrix G03 SE Elite30300303000121.2012.00 -8  16  0 0
 A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Blue30033101000111.1011.00 -8  18  2 0
 A9 : Barca Cantera - Select G03 Rells0000100003040.404.00 -22  28  3 1
 A5 : Temecula United - G2003E0000003000030.303.00 -14  18  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293633  Pacific Ridge School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2LAGSD G03 Premier-Tarrant 1 vs.Albion SC G03 Premier - Hughes2
 293632  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:30 AM  3 A5 vs A8Temecula United - G2003E 1 vs.SD United G/2003 Black4
 293631  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Blue 2 vs.TFA - SD (G03)1
 293634  Grossmont HS  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7OVC - G2003 Vejar)
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Matrix G03 SE Elite1F
 293630  Hickman  05:20 PM  5 A4 vs A9NFFC G2003 RED 5 vs.Barca Cantera - Select G03 Rells1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293635  Connors Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Matrix G03 SE Elite 0 vs.SD United G/2003 Black4
 293637  Buena Vista ES  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3LAGSD G03 Premier-Tarrant 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Blue1
 293639  Hoover High School  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5TFA - SD (G03) 1F vs.Temecula United - G2003E
Forfeited Game
0
 293636  Robb Field  04:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Albion SC G03 Premier - Hughes 1 vs.NFFC G2003 RED3

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293677  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5SD United G/2003 Black 1F vs.Temecula United - G2003E
Forfeited Game
0
 293679  Connors Park  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6Matrix G03 SE Elite 1F vs.OVC - G2003 Vejar)
Forfeited Game
0
 293676  Mt Miguel HS  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A3TFA - SD (G03) 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Blue0
 293678  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1Albion SC G03 Premier - Hughes 2 vs.LAGSD G03 Premier-Tarrant1
 293675  Hickman  02:50 PM  4 A4 vs A9NFFC G2003 RED 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Select G03 Rells0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293641  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3Temecula United - G2003E 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Blue1
 293642  Connors Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10Matrix G03 SE Elite 1 vs.TFA - SD (G03)2
 293640  Meridian ES  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2OVC - G2003 Vejar) 3 vs.Albion SC G03 Premier - Hughes2
 293644  Hickman  01:50 PM  3 A4 vs A1NFFC G2003 RED 5 vs.LAGSD G03 Premier-Tarrant1
 293643  Albert Van Zanten Park  03:15 PM  1 A8 vs A9SD United G/2003 Black 5 vs.Barca Cantera - Select G03 Rells1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293649  Monte Vista HS  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A10Barca Cantera - Select G03 Rells 0 vs.TFA - SD (G03)4
 293646  Pacific Ridge School  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5LAGSD G03 Premier-Tarrant 1 vs.Temecula United - G2003E0
 293648  Southwestern College  05:00 PM  3 A3 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Blue 3 vs.Matrix G03 SE Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293650  Grossmont HS  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1OVC - G2003 Vejar) 1 vs.LAGSD G03 Premier-Tarrant4
 293651  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  01:20 PM  3 A5 vs A7Temecula United - G2003E 0 vs.Matrix G03 SE Elite1
 293653  Hoover High School  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2TFA - SD (G03) 2 vs.Albion SC G03 Premier - Hughes3
 293654  Monte Vista HS  02:10 PM  1 A9 vs A3Barca Cantera - Select G03 Rells 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293657  Mt Miguel HS  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A4TFA - SD (G03) 2 vs.NFFC G2003 RED3
 293658  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:20 AM  3 A5 vs A9Temecula United - G2003E 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Select G03 Rells2
 293656  Connors Park  01:20 PM  1 A7 vs A1Matrix G03 SE Elite 1 vs.LAGSD G03 Premier-Tarrant3
 293659  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6SD United G/2003 Black 0 vs.OVC - G2003 Vejar)1
 293655  Robb Field  03:30 PM  2 A2 vs A3Albion SC G03 Premier - Hughes 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293662  Army Navy Academy  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8LAGSD G03 Premier-Tarrant 1 vs.SD United G/2003 Black2
 293663  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Blue 2 vs.NFFC G2003 RED2
 293660  Meridian ES  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A10OVC - G2003 Vejar) 3 vs.TFA - SD (G03)2
 293661  Monte Vista HS  02:25 PM  1 A9 vs A7Barca Cantera - Select G03 Rells 1 vs.Matrix G03 SE Elite2
 293664  Robb Field  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5Albion SC G03 Premier - Hughes 3 vs.Temecula United - G2003E0

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293652  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:40 AM  1 A8 vs A4SD United G/2003 Black 0 vs.NFFC G2003 RED0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293669  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A3 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Blue 0 vs.OVC - G2003 Vejar)4
 293666  Connors Park  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2Matrix G03 SE Elite 1 vs.Albion SC G03 Premier - Hughes2
 293665  Monte Vista HS  01:10 PM  1 A9 vs A1Barca Cantera - Select G03 Rells 0 vs.LAGSD G03 Premier-Tarrant2
 293667  Hoover High School  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8TFA - SD (G03) 1 vs.SD United G/2003 Black2
 293668  Hickman  03:30 PM  3 A4 vs A5NFFC G2003 RED 2 vs.Temecula United - G2003E0

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293645  Steele Canyon HS  09:20 AM  1 A8 vs A2SD United G/2003 Black 3 vs.Albion SC G03 Premier - Hughes1
 293638  Monte Vista HS  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6Barca Cantera - Select G03 Rells 0 vs.OVC - G2003 Vejar)4

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293670  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A3 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Blue 1 vs.SD United G/2003 Black5
 293671  Hickman  09:50 AM  4 A4 vs A7NFFC G2003 RED 1 vs.Matrix G03 SE Elite0
 293672  Pacific Ridge School  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A10LAGSD G03 Premier-Tarrant 2 vs.TFA - SD (G03)1
 293673  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:30 PM  3 A5 vs A6Temecula United - G2003E 0 vs.OVC - G2003 Vejar)2
 293674  Robb Field  03:40 PM  3 A2 vs A9Albion SC G03 Premier - Hughes 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Select G03 Rells1

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293647  Meridian ES  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4OVC - G2003 Vejar) 1 vs.NFFC G2003 RED2