Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2008 Green North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Matrix G08 SE Wht3331303331330292.4229.00 26  9  0 0
 A6 : FC Heat G20083333331303110272.2527.00 22  6  1 0
 A4 : LAGSD G08 White-Walker3330033033330272.2527.00 20  25  0 0
 A9 : San Diego SC G2008 Orange0033311333010211.7521.00 9  17  0 0
 A8 : Attack G08 Green1303011331130201.6720.00 6  16  0 0
 A5 : Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20081301331300130191.5819.00 7  21  0 0
 A7 : DMCV Sharks G2008 - Torres0033003030100131.0813.00 -7  30  0 0
 A1 : Vista Storm SC - G2008 Black300300000010070.587.00 -23  36  0 0
 A10 : Express Girls 2008 Academy Select - Richardson000003000300060.506.00 -25  44  0 0
 A2 : San Marcos Revolution - G 2008/09000000000010010.080.92 -35  58  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283051  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  8 A6 vs A7FC Heat G2008 5 vs.DMCV Sharks G2008 - Torres0
 283050  Vista Community Sports Park  12:00 PM  1A A1 vs A2Vista Storm SC - G2008 Black 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 2008/091
 283047  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  4 A4 vs A9LAGSD G08 White-Walker 3 vs.San Diego SC G2008 Orange1
 283049  Ingold Sports Park  12:50 PM  3N A5 vs A8Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2008 3 vs.Attack G08 Green3
 283048  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A10Matrix G08 SE Wht 7 vs.Express Girls 2008 Academy Select - Richardson0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283054  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  1B A1 vs A3Vista Storm SC - G2008 Black 0 vs.Matrix G08 SE Wht7
 283055  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:15 AM  2 A9 vs A6San Diego SC G2008 Orange 1 vs.FC Heat G20082
 283052  Sage Canyon Park  11:45 AM  2 A7 vs A8DMCV Sharks G2008 - Torres 0 vs.Attack G08 Green3
 283056  YMCA EAST  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5Express Girls 2008 Academy Select - Richardson 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20082
 283053  Walnut Grove  05:05 PM  6 A2 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - G 2008/09 1 vs.LAGSD G08 White-Walker7

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283106  Lake Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Vista Storm SC - G2008 Black 0 vs.LAGSD G08 White-Walker6
 283102  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  6 A2 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - G 2008/09 0 vs.FC Heat G200810
 283103  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A5Matrix G08 SE Wht 6 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20084
 283104  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A7Express Girls 2008 Academy Select - Richardson 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2008 - Torres6
 283105  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8San Diego SC G2008 Orange 3 vs.Attack G08 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283057  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  8 A6 vs A2FC Heat G2008 7 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 2008/090
 283058  Ingold Sports Park  10:30 AM  3N A5 vs A3Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2008 1 vs.Matrix G08 SE Wht1
 283059  Sage Canyon Park  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A10DMCV Sharks G2008 - Torres 1 vs.Express Girls 2008 Academy Select - Richardson0
 283061  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  5 A4 vs A1LAGSD G08 White-Walker 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2008 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283062  Horizon Church  08:30 AM  1SE A8 vs A2Attack G08 Green 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 2008/091
 283063  Ingold Sports Park  10:45 AM  3N A5 vs A1Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2008 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2008 Black1
 283065  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7Matrix G08 SE Wht 4 vs.DMCV Sharks G2008 - Torres0
 283066  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A10San Diego SC G2008 Orange 1 vs.Express Girls 2008 Academy Select - Richardson0
 283064  Frances Ryan Park  01:20 PM  8 A6 vs A4FC Heat G2008 2 vs.LAGSD G08 White-Walker1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283067  Vista Community Sports Park  09:10 AM  2A A1 vs A6Vista Storm SC - G2008 Black 0 vs.FC Heat G20085
 283068  Sage Canyon Park  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A5DMCV Sharks G2008 - Torres 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20081
 283069  Horizon Church  12:45 PM  1SE A8 vs A4Attack G08 Green 2 vs.LAGSD G08 White-Walker3
 283070  YMCA EAST  01:50 PM  1 A10 vs A2Express Girls 2008 Academy Select - Richardson 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 2008/090
 283071  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:15 PM  1 A9 vs A3San Diego SC G2008 Orange 1 vs.Matrix G08 SE Wht0

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283060  Nativity Church  12:30 PM  1L A8 vs A9Attack G08 Green 2 vs.San Diego SC G2008 Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283072  Walnut Grove  09:10 AM  13 A2 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - G 2008/09 0 vs.Matrix G08 SE Wht6
 283075  Ingold Sports Park  10:30 AM  3N A5 vs A9Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2008 2 vs.San Diego SC G2008 Orange2
 283073  Sage Canyon Park  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A1DMCV Sharks G2008 - Torres 5 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2008 Black0
 283074  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A4Express Girls 2008 Academy Select - Richardson 2 vs.LAGSD G08 White-Walker7
 283076  Horizon Church  02:00 PM  1SE A8 vs A6Attack G08 Green 1 vs.FC Heat G20081

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283079  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2A A1 vs A8Vista Storm SC - G2008 Black 0 vs.Attack G08 Green1
 283081  Walnut Grove  10:20 AM  13 A2 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - G 2008/09 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20084
 283080  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4Matrix G08 SE Wht 4 vs.LAGSD G08 White-Walker2
 283078  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  11:45 AM  1 A9 vs A7San Diego SC G2008 Orange 2 vs.DMCV Sharks G2008 - Torres1
 283077  Frances Ryan Park  01:20 PM  8 A6 vs A10FC Heat G2008 10 vs.Express Girls 2008 Academy Select - Richardson0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283086  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  8 A6 vs A3FC Heat G2008 0 vs.Matrix G08 SE Wht1
 283082  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1San Diego SC G2008 Orange 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2008 Black0
 283085  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  5 A4 vs A5LAGSD G08 White-Walker 4 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20083
 283083  Sage Canyon Park  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A2DMCV Sharks G2008 - Torres 5 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 2008/091
 283084  YMCA EAST  04:10 PM  1 A10 vs A8Express Girls 2008 Academy Select - Richardson 0 vs.Attack G08 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283090  Ingold Sports Park  08:30 AM  3N A5 vs A6Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2008 0 vs.FC Heat G20081
 283089  Vista Community Sports Park  10:00 AM  2A A1 vs A10Vista Storm SC - G2008 Black 0 vs.Express Girls 2008 Academy Select - Richardson1
 283091  Walnut Grove  12:00 PM  6 A2 vs A9San Marcos Revolution - G 2008/09 0 vs.San Diego SC G2008 Orange7
 283087  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  12:10 PM  2 A3 vs A8Matrix G08 SE Wht 1 vs.Attack G08 Green1
 283088  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  4 A4 vs A7LAGSD G08 White-Walker 5 vs.DMCV Sharks G2008 - Torres2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283092  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  4 A4 vs A9LAGSD G08 White-Walker 6 vs.San Diego SC G2008 Orange5
 283095  Walnut Grove  10:20 AM  6 A2 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - G 2008/09 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2008 Black1
 283096  Sage Canyon Park  11:45 AM  2 A7 vs A6DMCV Sharks G2008 - Torres 1 vs.FC Heat G20081
 283094  Horizon Church  02:00 PM  1SE A8 vs A5Attack G08 Green 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20081
 283093  YMCA EAST  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A3Express Girls 2008 Academy Select - Richardson 0 vs.Matrix G08 SE Wht4

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283100  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  8 A6 vs A9FC Heat G2008 1 vs.San Diego SC G2008 Orange1
 283101  Ingold Sports Park  09:30 AM  3N A5 vs A10Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2008 5 vs.Express Girls 2008 Academy Select - Richardson0
 283098  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  4 A4 vs A2LAGSD G08 White-Walker 5 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 2008/091
 283097  Horizon Church  10:15 AM  1SE A8 vs A7Attack G08 Green 7 vs.DMCV Sharks G2008 - Torres1
 283099  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:40 AM  2 A3 vs A1Matrix G08 SE Wht 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2008 Black0