Username: 
  Password: 

2018 San Diego County Rec League
Team Schedules - GU19 Rec 1  
       


Oceanside Breakers (D1) Gutierrez - G2000-2002 -- (0204-02RG00-0001)

Bracket


ALL A


 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : LA Galaxy Rec G01- Robison3333333331331 0 0
 A2 : Oceanside Breakers (D1) Gutierrez - G2000-20020330310303319 2 0
 A6 : Express - G2000 - Farris3303031303019 1 0
 A5 : Vista Rec - G20013003130033x16 3 1
 A7 : SBSC GU19 2000 Hernandez01300 3333x16 0 0
 A8 : Scripps United - 0051 Chapman0133000330013 1 0
 A9 : Scripps United - 0052 Edmondson3003 00300312 0 0
 A3 : DMCV Sharks G151 - Leonard03000 1010x5 0 0
 A4 : SMYS GU1900003 000003 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606593  Pine Avenue Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2LA Galaxy Rec G01- Robison 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers (D1) Gutierrez - G2000-20020

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606597  SoCal Sports Complex  02:50 PM  2 A2 vs A4Oceanside Breakers (D1) Gutierrez - G2000-2002 2 vs.SMYS GU191

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606602  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  3 A6 vs A2Express - G2000 - Farris 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers (D1) Gutierrez - G2000-20022

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606606  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:10 PM  2 A8 vs A2Scripps United - 0051 Chapman 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers (D1) Gutierrez - G2000-20020

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606611  SoCal Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Oceanside Breakers (D1) Gutierrez - G2000-2002 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G151 - Leonard0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606618  Vista Community Sports Park  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Vista Rec - G2001
Disqualified
 2D vs.Oceanside Breakers (D1) Gutierrez - G2000-2002
Disqualified
2D

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606620  SoCal Sports Complex  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7Oceanside Breakers (D1) Gutierrez - G2000-2002 2 vs.SBSC GU19 2000 Hernandez3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606623  SoCal Sports Complex  01:20 PM  1 A2 vs A9Oceanside Breakers (D1) Gutierrez - G2000-2002 5 vs.Scripps United - 0052 Edmondson4

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606629  SoCal Sports Complex  03:30 PM  3 A2 vs A1Oceanside Breakers (D1) Gutierrez - G2000-2002 0 vs.LA Galaxy Rec G01- Robison2

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606633  Bradley Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2SMYS GU19 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers (D1) Gutierrez - G2000-20024

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606638  Mance Buchanon Park  01:40 PM  2 A2 vs A6Oceanside Breakers (D1) Gutierrez - G2000-2002 3 vs.Express - G2000 - Farris0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.