Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 AA-B South
     


Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B13-white -- (0116-01CB13-0566)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41348  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A9Hotspurs USA - BU13 Red 3 vs.Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B13-white2

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41356  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:30 AM  1 A9 vs A6Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B13-white 3 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Natividad1

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41361  Tidelands Park  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A9Nado - BU13 2 vs.Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B13-white4

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41367  Chula Vista Comm Park  05:45 PM  1 A9 vs A10Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B13-white 2 vs.PQ Premier - BU13 BLACK0

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41372  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:15 PM  1 A9 vs A3Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B13-white 1 vs.Nomads SC Red - B133

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41376  Helix HS  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A9Matrix - La Mesa - B13 0 vs.Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B13-white2

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41383  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B13-white 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B130

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41392  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A2Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B13-white 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B13 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41401  Southwest HS  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9AYSO Matrix South Bay Natividad 2 vs.Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B13-white0

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41406  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B13-white 4 vs.Nado - BU130

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41379  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:15 PM  1 A9 vs A7Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B13-white 2 vs.Pumas USA Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41412  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A9PQ Premier - BU13 BLACK 1 vs.Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B13-white3

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41417  KINSELL  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A9Nomads SC Red - B13   vs.Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B13-white 

Bracket - Sunday, November 21, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41393  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:30 AM  1 A9 vs A4Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B13-white 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU13 Red3