Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 AA-B South
     


PQ Premier - BU13 BLACK -- (0112-01BBU13-0020)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41349  Doyle ES  10:50 AM  1 A3 vs A10Nomads SC Red - B13 3 vs.PQ Premier - BU13 BLACK1

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41357  Black Mountain Ranch  04:30 PM  3 A10 vs A5PQ Premier - BU13 BLACK 0 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - B131

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41360  Terra Nova Park  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A10Pumas USA Gold 6 vs.PQ Premier - BU13 BLACK0

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41367  Chula Vista Comm Park  05:45 PM  1 A9 vs A10Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B13-white 2 vs.PQ Premier - BU13 BLACK0

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41371  Black Mountain Ranch  12:30 PM  3 A10 vs A2PQ Premier - BU13 BLACK 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B13 Black3

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41375  Black Mountain Ranch  11:45 AM  2 A10 vs A4PQ Premier - BU13 BLACK 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU13 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41385  Black Mountain Ranch  11:00 AM  3 A10 vs A8PQ Premier - BU13 BLACK 3 vs.Nado - BU130

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41390  Allen Field  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10La Jolla IMPACT - B13 3 vs.PQ Premier - BU13 BLACK1

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41378  Southwest HS  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A10AYSO Matrix South Bay Natividad 5 vs.PQ Premier - BU13 BLACK1

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41394  Black Mountain Ranch  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A3PQ Premier - BU13 BLACK 1 vs.Nomads SC Red - B130

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41402  Helix HS  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A10Matrix - La Mesa - B13 3 vs.PQ Premier - BU13 BLACK0

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41405  Black Mountain Ranch  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A7PQ Premier - BU13 BLACK 0 vs.Pumas USA Gold3

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41412  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A9PQ Premier - BU13 BLACK 1 vs.Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B13-white3

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41416  Valley ES  11:10 AM  1 A2 vs A10Poway Vaqueros - B13 Black 2 vs.PQ Premier - BU13 BLACK1