Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 AA-B South
     


Pumas USA Gold -- (0111-01CB13-0966)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41352  Southwest HS  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7AYSO Matrix South Bay Natividad 1 vs.Pumas USA Gold4

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41353  Harvest Park  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Pumas USA Gold 11 vs.Nado - BU133

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41360  Terra Nova Park  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A10Pumas USA Gold 6 vs.PQ Premier - BU13 BLACK0

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41366  KINSELL  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Nomads SC Red - B13 0 vs.Pumas USA Gold3

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41369  Terra Nova Park  12:10 PM  1 A7 vs A5Pumas USA Gold 3 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - B131

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41374  Terra Nova Park  10:20 AM  1 A7 vs A1Pumas USA Gold 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B130

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41384  Harvest Park  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2Pumas USA Gold 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B13 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41389  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A7Hotspurs USA - BU13 Red 0 vs.Pumas USA Gold2

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41397  Hilltop HS  12:45 PM  1 A7 vs A6Pumas USA Gold 4 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Natividad2

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41398  Tidelands Park  09:30 AM  2 A8 vs A7Nado - BU13 1 vs.Pumas USA Gold5

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41405  Black Mountain Ranch  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A7PQ Premier - BU13 BLACK 0 vs.Pumas USA Gold3

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41379  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:15 PM  1 A9 vs A7Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B13-white 2 vs.Pumas USA Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41411  Terra Nova Park  11:10 AM  1 A7 vs A3Pumas USA Gold 6 vs.Nomads SC Red - B130

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41414  Helix HS  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A7Matrix - La Mesa - B13 0 vs.Pumas USA Gold5