Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU12 AAA
     


Hotspurs USA - GU12 Red -- (0123-01RG12-0808)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22445  Paloma del Sol  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7Temecula United - GU12M 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU12 Red3

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22448  Arbolitos Sports Park  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A7Poway Vaqueros G12 Green 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU12 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22451  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A8Hotspurs USA - GU12 Red 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita0

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22456  El Capitan HS  03:45 PM  1 A7 vs A3Hotspurs USA - GU12 Red 0 vs.San Diego United FC White - GU121

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22460  Los Coches Creek MS  01:10 PM  1 A7 vs A5Hotspurs USA - GU12 Red 0 vs.SD Surf Girls 98-992

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22464  El Capitan HS  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Hotspurs USA - GU12 Red 2 vs.Nado - GU121

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22470  Sabre Springs Rec Ctr  09:30 AM  2 A2 vs A7FC San Diego G98 Gold 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU12 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22473  Los Coches Creek MS  12:40 PM  2 A7 vs A4Hotspurs USA - GU12 Red 1 vs.Temecula United - GU12M0

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22476  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6Hotspurs USA - GU12 Red 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros G12 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22479  Olympic Training Center  09:30 AM  2 A8 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU12 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22488  S D Polo Club  10:30 AM  3 A5 vs A7SD Surf Girls 98-99 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU12 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22492  Tidelands Park  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A7Nado - GU12 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU12 Red0

Bracket - Monday, November 15, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22484  Monte Vista HS  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7San Diego United FC White - GU12 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU12 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22498  El Capitan HS  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2Hotspurs USA - GU12 Red 0 vs.FC San Diego G98 Gold0