Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU11 AA-B South
     


Nado - GU11 -- (0104-01CG11-9959)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38172  Tidelands Park  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A12Nado - GU11 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G11 White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38179  Arbolitos Sports Park  08:30 AM  2 A1 vs A3Poway Vaqueros GU11 Green 0 vs.Nado - GU111

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38189  Coronado Cays  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A7Nado - GU11 2 vs.Scripps United - G11 - White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38195  Helix HS  09:30 AM  2 A9 vs A3Matrix - La Mesa - G11 1 vs.Nado - GU113

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38209  Lewis MS  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3CSC San Diego 00 Wht 1 vs.Nado - GU110

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38218  Tidelands Park  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Nado - GU11 0 vs.Quest Soccer Club - G99 White1

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38188  Voyager Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3C. V. United Rangers White 1 vs.Nado - GU112

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38221  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:20 AM  1 A6 vs A3San Diego United FC White- GU11 1 vs.Nado - GU110

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38206  Imperial Valley College  10:00 AM  2 A11 vs A3Geckos - 01 -124- G10 0 vs.Nado - GU110

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38227  Tidelands Park  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A8Nado - GU11 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU11 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38232  Tidelands Park  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A10Nado - GU11 3 vs.Bonita Matrix - Carrillo2

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38238  Allen Field  12:00 PM  3 A12 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - G11 White 0 vs.Nado - GU113

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38245  Tidelands Park  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1Nado - GU11 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU11 Green4

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38254  Tidelands Park  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A5Nado - GU11 5 vs.C. V. United Rangers White0