Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU16 AAA
     


Pumas USA Elite -- (0111-01CB16-0939)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35188  Ashley Falls Elem  02:15 PM  3 A1 vs A2Manchester - BU16 ACADEMY 2 vs.Pumas USA Elite1

Bracket - Sunday, August 29, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35195  Terra Nova Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Pumas USA Elite
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU16 Green1F

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35198  Montgomery JHS  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Atlante S.D. - R. Madrid 1 vs.Pumas USA Elite5

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35204  Harvest Park  11:20 AM  1 A2 vs A3Pumas USA Elite 3 vs.Kodiak SC - B16 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35208  Terra Nova Park  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A5Pumas USA Elite 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35215  Harvest Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Pumas USA Elite 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU160

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35223  Meadowbrook MS  01:50 PM  3 A4 vs A2Poway Vaqueros BU16 Green 1 vs.Pumas USA Elite3

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35226  Terra Nova Park  03:40 PM  1 A2 vs A6Pumas USA Elite 1 vs.Atlante S.D. - R. Madrid1

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35230  Harvest Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8Pumas USA Elite 1 vs.FC Heat - BU163

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35232  Bay Terraces Community Park  12:45 PM  1 A3 vs A2Kodiak SC - B16 Black 0 vs.Pumas USA Elite3

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35216  Hilltop HS  11:10 AM  2 A2 vs A1Pumas USA Elite 4 vs.Manchester - BU16 ACADEMY3

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35243  Mance Buchanon Park  07:10 PM  1 A7 vs A2Oceanside Breakers BU16 1 vs.Pumas USA Elite3

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 35236  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:15 PM  1 A5 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Blue 2 vs.Pumas USA Elite0