Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU8 Green
     


Nado - GU08 -- (0104-01CGU08-9957)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37643  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7Hotspurs USA - GU08 Red 0 vs.Nado - GU081

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37644  Coronado Cays  11:45 AM  4 A7 vs A8Nado - GU08 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers GU082

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37651  Tidelands Park  09:15 AM  4 A7 vs A10Nado - GU08 3 vs.SD Surf Girls 02-03 Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37657  Ocean Knoll ES  04:10 PM  1 A3 vs A7Express - GU08 White 0 vs.Nado - GU080

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37660  Tidelands Park  01:00 PM  4 A7 vs A5Nado - GU08 5 vs.FC San Diego G2002 Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37665  Coronado Cays  10:30 AM  4 A7 vs A1Nado - GU08 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - GU8 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37670  Arbolitos Sports Park  02:50 PM  3 A9 vs A7Poway Vaqueros - G08 Green 1 vs.Nado - GU081

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37675  Tidelands Park  09:15 AM  4 A7 vs A2Nado - GU08 0 vs.CSC San Diego 03 Wht0

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37680  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Albion SC 1 vs.Nado - GU083

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37688  Tidelands Park  02:15 PM  4 A7 vs A6Nado - GU08 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU08 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37689  Mance Buchanon Park  09:15 AM  B A8 vs A7Oceanside Breakers GU08 1 vs.Nado - GU081

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37696  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  4 A10 vs A7SD Surf Girls 02-03 Premier 0 vs.Nado - GU080

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37702  Tidelands Park  09:15 AM  4 A7 vs A3Nado - GU08 1 vs.Express - GU08 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37705  High Country West  11:45 AM  1 A5 vs A7FC San Diego G2002 Gold 0 vs.Nado - GU083