Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU09 Red South
     


Pumas USA Elite -- (0111-01CB09-0949)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39658  Torrey Hills Park  11:45 AM  2 A3 vs A8DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 Gold 0 vs.Pumas USA Elite2

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39661  Winding Walk Park  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5Pumas USA Elite 3 vs.Scripps United - B09 - Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39665  Allen Field  04:30 PM  2 A7 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue 3 vs.Pumas USA Elite1

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39671  Winding Walk Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Pumas USA Elite 2 vs.Aztecs FC (Villalva)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39675  Winding Walk Park  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A4Pumas USA Elite 1 vs.Albion White7

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39679  Winding Walk Park  11:20 AM  1 A8 vs A6Pumas USA Elite 1 vs.San Diego United FC - BU09 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39681  Green ES  10:20 AM  6 A1 vs A8Csc San Diego 02 Red 2 vs.Pumas USA Elite3

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39686  Winding Walk Park  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A3Pumas USA Elite 3 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39689  J. Park #3  12:10 PM  3 A5 vs A8Scripps United - B09 - Red 0 vs.Pumas USA Elite6

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39699  Montgomery Waller Park  01:50 PM  #1 A2 vs A8Aztecs FC (Villalva) 4 vs.Pumas USA Elite3

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39703  Robb Field  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Albion White 1 vs.Pumas USA Elite3

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39707  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A8San Diego United FC - BU09 Black 4 vs.Pumas USA Elite0

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39693  Winding Walk Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Pumas USA Elite 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B09 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39709  Winding Walk Park  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A1Pumas USA Elite 6 vs.Csc San Diego 02 Red3