Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU10 AA-C South
     


Pumas USA Gold -- (0111-01CG10-0950)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34213  Flying Hills ES  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A7Oranje Voetbal Club - G00W 1 vs.Pumas USA Gold3

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34216  Winding Walk Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Pumas USA Blue 0 vs.Pumas USA Gold3

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34219  Winding Walk Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Pumas USA Gold 3 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - G10 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34224  Winding Walk Park  12:45 PM  1 A7 vs A3Pumas USA Gold 5 vs.Manchester - GU10 RED0

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34228  Winding Walk Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Pumas USA Gold 8 vs.Poway Vaqueros - G10 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34232  Winding Walk Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Pumas USA Gold 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita0

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34238  Torrey Hills Park  10:30 AM  2 A2 vs A7DMCV Sharks Girls - 00 Blue 1 vs.Pumas USA Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34241  Winding Walk Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Pumas USA Gold 5 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G00W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34244  Winding Walk Park  09:10 AM  1 A7 vs A6Pumas USA Gold 4 vs.Pumas USA Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34247  Santa Venetia Park  11:45 AM  1 A8 vs A7Chula Vista United Rangers 0126 - 01 - G10 White 2 vs.Pumas USA Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34256  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:10 PM  3 A5 vs A7Poway Vaqueros - G10 White 0 vs.Pumas USA Gold4

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34260  Sunset View  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita 1 vs.Pumas USA Gold3

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34252  Carmel Creek ES  12:15 PM  1 A3 vs A7Manchester - GU10 RED 0 vs.Pumas USA Gold3

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 34266  Winding Walk Park  10:20 AM  1 A7 vs A2Pumas USA Gold 4 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 00 Blue1