Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2009 AA-C 2 South
       


Matrix B09 EC -- (0131-01CB09-1022)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149848  Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2009 - Topete 5 vs.Matrix B09 EC2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149853  Montgomery MS  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A9Matrix B09 EC 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2009 - Kiepler2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149858  Montgomery MS  09:20 AM  1 A7 vs A10Matrix B09 EC 2 vs.DV7 San Diego B2009 VAL2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149860  Chula Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A7AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2009 - Villalobos 5 vs.Matrix B09 EC0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149867  Montgomery MS  09:20 AM  1 A7 vs A5Matrix B09 EC 6 vs.Liverpool SC - B2009 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149874  Montgomery MS  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Matrix B09 EC 8 vs.INTRA FC - B20091

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149876  Marisol Pk  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita B2009 - Kiepler 6 vs.Matrix B09 EC1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149881  Montgomery MS  01:20 PM  1 A7 vs A2Matrix B09 EC 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149889  Southwest Middle School  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A7AYSO Matrix South Bay B2009 - Ochoa 6 vs.Matrix B09 EC2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149893  Montgomery MS  01:20 PM  1 A7 vs A6Matrix B09 EC 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2009 - Topete3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149898  Town Center Park  01:20 PM  1 A8 vs A7Matrix B09 ST 5 vs.Matrix B09 EC0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149903  Victory Christian Academy  03:20 PM  3 A10 vs A7DV7 San Diego B2009 VAL 2 vs.Matrix B09 EC3