Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2009 AA-C 2 South
       


Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Gold -- (0116-01CB09-5466)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149846  Ramona Community Park  02:15 PM  4 A1 vs A2INTRA FC - B2009 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Gold4

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149852  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A2 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Gold 0 vs.Matrix B09 ST2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149856  Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2009 - Topete 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149862  Town Center Park  02:35 PM  1 A8 vs A2Matrix B09 ST 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149866  Victory Christian Academy  05:40 PM  2 A10 vs A2DV7 San Diego B2009 VAL 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149872  Cottonwood Park  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Gold 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2009 - Villalobos4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149879  Cottonwood Park  01:20 PM  1 A2 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Gold 8 vs.Liverpool SC - B2009 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149881  Montgomery MS  01:20 PM  1 A7 vs A2Matrix B09 EC 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149886  Heritage Park  03:40 PM  1 A2 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Gold 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2009 - Kiepler3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149891  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A2 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Gold 10 vs.INTRA FC - B20090

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149897  Southwest Middle School  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A2AYSO Matrix South Bay B2009 - Ochoa 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149901  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A2 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Gold 5 vs.AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2009 - Topete1