Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2008 AA-A South
       


Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier -- (0116-01CG08-0785)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130959  UC Gardens  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6NFFC G2008 RED 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130962  Design 39 Campus  01:20 PM  1 A5 vs A6SD Force FC Academy G2008- Tennelle 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130963  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - G20080

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130967  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A6 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier 2 vs.Scripps United - G2008 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130971  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier 0 vs.Atlante SD J Mata G20081

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130986  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier 0 vs.Atlante SD J Mata G20083

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130974  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A6 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier 1 vs.NFFC G2008 RED3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130977  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2008- Tennelle1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130982  Jerabek Park  02:10 PM  3 A4 vs A6Scripps United - G2008 Red 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130989  UC Gardens  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A6NFFC G2008 RED 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130978  Mesa Verde MS  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6San Diego Football Academy - 01 - G2008 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130992  Willow Grove Elem  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A6SD Force FC Academy G2008- Tennelle 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier0