Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2008 AA-A South
       


San Diego Football Academy - 01 - G2008 -- (0149-01CG08-2080)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130958  Chollas Elementary School  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Atlante SD J Mata G2008 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - G20080

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130961  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4San Diego Football Academy - 01 - G2008 2 vs.Scripps United - G2008 Red5

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130963  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - G20080

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130966  Mesa Verde MS  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3San Diego Football Academy - 01 - G2008 1 vs.NFFC G2008 RED0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130969  Mesa Verde MS  08:15 AM  2 A2 vs A5San Diego Football Academy - 01 - G2008 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2008- Tennelle1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130973  Mesa Verde MS  01:15 PM  2 A2 vs A1San Diego Football Academy - 01 - G2008 1 vs.Atlante SD J Mata G20080

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130976  Jerabek Park  10:10 AM  3 A4 vs A2Scripps United - G2008 Red 5 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - G20080

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130981  UC Gardens  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2NFFC G2008 RED 6 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - G20081

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130984  Willow Grove Elem  02:40 PM  1 A5 vs A2SD Force FC Academy G2008- Tennelle 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - G20081

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130988  Chollas Elementary School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Atlante SD J Mata G2008 4 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - G20080

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130978  Mesa Verde MS  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6San Diego Football Academy - 01 - G2008 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130991  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4San Diego Football Academy - 01 - G2008 1 vs.Scripps United - G2008 Red3