Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2008 AA-A South
       


Scripps United - G2008 Red -- (0117-01CG08-2941)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130957  Jerabek Park  09:50 AM  3 A4 vs A5Scripps United - G2008 Red 5 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2008- Tennelle0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130961  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4San Diego Football Academy - 01 - G2008 2 vs.Scripps United - G2008 Red5

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130964  Jerabek Park  02:30 PM  3 A4 vs A1Scripps United - G2008 Red 3 vs.Atlante SD J Mata G20083

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130967  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A6 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier 2 vs.Scripps United - G2008 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130970  UC Gardens  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A4NFFC G2008 RED 1 vs.Scripps United - G2008 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130972  Design 39 Campus  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4SD Force FC Academy G2008- Tennelle 1 vs.Scripps United - G2008 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130976  Jerabek Park  10:10 AM  3 A4 vs A2Scripps United - G2008 Red 5 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - G20080

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130979  Chollas Elementary School  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Atlante SD J Mata G2008 5 vs.Scripps United - G2008 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130982  Jerabek Park  02:10 PM  3 A4 vs A6Scripps United - G2008 Red 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130985  Jerabek Park  09:10 AM  3 A4 vs A3Scripps United - G2008 Red 4 vs.NFFC G2008 RED1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130987  Jerabek Park  09:20 AM  3 A4 vs A5Scripps United - G2008 Red 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2008- Tennelle1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130991  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4San Diego Football Academy - 01 - G2008 1 vs.Scripps United - G2008 Red3