Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 AA-C South
       


Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier White -- (0116-01CB07-0779)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121705  Southwestern College  03:30 PM  3 A5 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier White 2 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Gurley3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121714  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier White 6 vs.Liverpool SC - B2007 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121715  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier White 4 vs.Atlante SD J Felix B20071

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121721  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:10 AM  1 A1 vs A5SD United B2007 White 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121727  Meridian ES  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Rebels SC East - B2007 Meneses 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier White5

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121731  Southwestern College  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier White 13 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- Nunes1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121739  Valley ES  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A5Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Rose 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier White5

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121744  Murray Manor ES  09:50 AM  1 A4 vs A5Liverpool SC - B2007 White 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121745  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier White 7 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2007 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121750  Poinsettia Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5LAGSD B07 White-Gurley 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier White5

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121759  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A5 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier White 16 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121760  Ocean View Hills School  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Atlante SD J Felix B2007 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier White0