Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 AA-C South
       


Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore -- (0109-10CB07-1073)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121707  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10Atlante SD J Felix B2007 17 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121711  Los Coches Creek MS  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A10Hotspurs USA - B2007 White 2 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121718  Meridian ES  12:20 PM  1 A7 vs A10Rebels SC East - B2007 Meneses 5 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121723  Willow Grove Elem  11:20 AM  1 A9 vs A10SD Force FC Academy B2007- Nunes 1 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121726  Robb Field  09:40 AM  2 A10 vs A2Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Rose6

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121733  Robb Field  12:30 PM  2 A10 vs A4Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore 0 vs.Liverpool SC - B2007 White4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121735  Robb Field  02:00 PM  2 A10 vs A6Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2007 White4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121743  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A10 vs A8Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore 0 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Gurley10

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121748  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A10SD United B2007 White 8 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121752  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A10 vs A3Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore 0 vs.Atlante SD J Felix B200714

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121759  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A5 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier White 16 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121763  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A10 vs A7Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore 0 vs.Rebels SC East - B2007 Meneses15