Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2011 AA-A 1
       


Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Blau -- (0126-03CB11-0008)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127251  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A4 vs A5Albion SC B2011 Academy - Yamazakivs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Blau

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127256  Montevalle Park  10:10 AM  1 A5 vs A6Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Blauvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2011

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127259  Montevalle Park  10:10 AM  1 A5 vs A3Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Blauvs.San Diego SC B2011 Orange

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127262  Ocean View Hills School  11:30 AM  4 A1 vs A5Atlante SD G Duque B2011vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Blau

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127263  Rancho del Oro Pk  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5Vista Storm SC - B2011 Blackvs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Blau

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127266  Montevalle Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Blauvs.Albion SC B2011 Academy - Yamazaki

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127271  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A5SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2011vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Blau

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127274  Rancho Bernardo Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5San Diego SC B2011 Orangevs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Blau

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127277  Montevalle Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Blauvs.Atlante SD G Duque B2011

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127278  Montevalle Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Blauvs.Vista Storm SC - B2011 Black

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127281  Robb Field  12:40 PM  7 A4 vs A5Albion SC B2011 Academy - Yamazakivs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Blau

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127286  Montevalle Park  10:10 AM  1 A5 vs A6Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Blauvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2011