Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2011 AA-A 1
       


Albion SC B2011 Academy - Yamazaki -- (0109-10CB11-1220)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127251  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A4 vs A5Albion SC B2011 Academy - Yamazakivs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Blau

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127255  Lake Park  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2011 Blackvs.Albion SC B2011 Academy - Yamazaki

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127258  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A4 vs A1Albion SC B2011 Academy - Yamazakivs.Atlante SD G Duque B2011

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127261  SD Surf Cup SP  10:10 AM  1 A6 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2011vs.Albion SC B2011 Academy - Yamazaki

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127264  Rancho Bernardo Park  02:15 PM  1 A3 vs A4San Diego SC B2011 Orangevs.Albion SC B2011 Academy - Yamazaki

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127266  Montevalle Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Blauvs.Albion SC B2011 Academy - Yamazaki

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127270  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A4 vs A2Albion SC B2011 Academy - Yamazakivs.Vista Storm SC - B2011 Black

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127273  Ocean View Hills School  02:30 PM  4 A1 vs A4Atlante SD G Duque B2011vs.Albion SC B2011 Academy - Yamazaki

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127276  Robb Field  03:00 PM  6 A4 vs A6Albion SC B2011 Academy - Yamazakivs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2011

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127279  Robb Field  12:40 PM  7 A4 vs A3Albion SC B2011 Academy - Yamazakivs.San Diego SC B2011 Orange

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127281  Robb Field  12:40 PM  7 A4 vs A5Albion SC B2011 Academy - Yamazakivs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Blau

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127285  Rancho del Oro Pk  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2011 Blackvs.Albion SC B2011 Academy - Yamazaki