Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2011 AA-A 1
       


Vista Storm SC - B2011 Black -- (0206-02CB11-1101)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127252  Ocean View Hills School  11:30 AM  4 A1 vs A2Atlante SD G Duque B2011vs.Vista Storm SC - B2011 Black

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127255  Lake Park  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2011 Blackvs.Albion SC B2011 Academy - Yamazaki

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127257  SD Surf Cup SP  11:20 AM  11 A6 vs A2SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2011vs.Vista Storm SC - B2011 Black

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127260  Rancho del Oro Pk  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2011 Blackvs.San Diego SC B2011 Orange

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127263  Rancho del Oro Pk  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5Vista Storm SC - B2011 Blackvs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Blau

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127267  Rancho del Oro Pk  09:10 AM  1 A2 vs A1Vista Storm SC - B2011 Blackvs.Atlante SD G Duque B2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127270  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A4 vs A2Albion SC B2011 Academy - Yamazakivs.Vista Storm SC - B2011 Black

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127272  Rancho del Oro Pk  02:20 PM  1 A2 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2011 Blackvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127275  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:15 AM  1 A3 vs A2San Diego SC B2011 Orangevs.Vista Storm SC - B2011 Black

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127278  Montevalle Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Blauvs.Vista Storm SC - B2011 Black

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127282  Ocean View Hills School  02:30 PM  4 A1 vs A2Atlante SD G Duque B2011vs.Vista Storm SC - B2011 Black

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127285  Rancho del Oro Pk  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2011 Blackvs.Albion SC B2011 Academy - Yamazaki