Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2011 AA-A 1
       


SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2011 -- (0216-01AB11-1182)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127253  Rancho Bernardo Park  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A6San Diego SC B2011 Orangevs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2011

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127256  Montevalle Park  10:10 AM  1 A5 vs A6Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Blauvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2011

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127257  SD Surf Cup SP  11:20 AM  11 A6 vs A2SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2011vs.Vista Storm SC - B2011 Black

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127261  SD Surf Cup SP  10:10 AM  1 A6 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2011vs.Albion SC B2011 Academy - Yamazaki

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127265  SD Surf Cup SP  10:10 AM  1 A6 vs A1SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2011vs.Atlante SD G Duque B2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127268  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2011vs.San Diego SC B2011 Orange

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127271  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A5SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2011vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Blau

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127272  Rancho del Oro Pk  02:20 PM  1 A2 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2011 Blackvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127276  Robb Field  03:00 PM  6 A4 vs A6Albion SC B2011 Academy - Yamazakivs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2011

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127280  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2011vs.Atlante SD G Duque B2011

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127283  Rancho Bernardo Park  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6San Diego SC B2011 Orangevs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2011

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127286  Montevalle Park  10:10 AM  1 A5 vs A6Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Blauvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2011