Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 AA-C South
       


Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White II -- (0116-01CB08-5467)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122067  Heritage Park  02:20 PM  1 A3 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White II 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2008. - Plaza5

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122070  Terra Nova PK  01:20 PM  3 A1 vs A3Chula Vista FC Navy - B2008 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White II0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122080  Heritage Park  02:20 PM  1 A3 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White II 0 vs.Rebels SC East B2008 Dreyfus4

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122075  Rohr Park  09:20 AM  2 A5 vs A3Olympicos - Palma B2008 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White II3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122092  Lewis MS  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3CSC B2008 Red 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White II0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122089  La Mesa Arts Academy  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3Matrix B08 LM 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White II0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122097  Southwest HS  12:40 PM  2 A4 vs A3SD Real Madrid White B2008 (Ruiz) 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White II1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122102  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White II 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2008 BLUE0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122107  Cottonwood Park  01:20 PM  1 A3 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White II 0 vs.Atlante SD A Reynoso B20088

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122112  Chula Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A10 vs A3AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2008. - Plaza 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White II1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122115  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White II 0 vs.Chula Vista FC Navy - B20086

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122120  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White II 0 vs.Olympicos - Palma B20087