Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 AA-C South
       


Matrix B08 LM -- (0131-01CB08-2008)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122069  Sweetwater Lane CP  04:40 PM  2 A4 vs A9SD Real Madrid White B2008 (Ruiz) 8 vs.Matrix B08 LM0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122073  Meridian ES  12:10 PM  1 A7 vs A9Rebels SC East B2008 Dreyfus 1 vs.Matrix B08 LM4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122079  Ocean View Hills School  04:00 PM  3 A8 vs A9Atlante SD A Reynoso B2008 3 vs.Matrix B08 LM1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122083  La Mesa Arts Academy  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A10Matrix B08 LM 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2008. - Plaza9

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122091  Rohr Park  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A9Olympicos - Palma B2008 6 vs.Matrix B08 LM1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122089  La Mesa Arts Academy  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3Matrix B08 LM 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White II0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122096  La Mesa Arts Academy  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A7Matrix B08 LM 5 vs.Rebels SC East B2008 Dreyfus2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122100  La Mesa Arts Academy  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A1Matrix B08 LM 1 vs.Chula Vista FC Navy - B200814

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122106  Lewis MS  09:20 AM  3 A2 vs A9CSC B2008 Red 3 vs.Matrix B08 LM5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122114  La Mesa Arts Academy  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A4Matrix B08 LM 3 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2008 (Ruiz)7

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122116  Monte Vista HS  09:25 AM  2 A6 vs A9Barcelona Cantera - B2008 BLUE 1 vs.Matrix B08 LM10

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122124  La Mesa Arts Academy  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A8Matrix B08 LM 2 vs.Atlante SD A Reynoso B20083