Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 AA-C South
       


CSC B2008 Red -- (0118-01CB08-2081)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122066  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2Chula Vista FC Navy - B2008 8 vs.CSC B2008 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122072  Lewis MS  10:40 AM  3 A2 vs A8CSC B2008 Red 1 vs.Atlante SD A Reynoso B20083

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122076  Monte Vista HS  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A2Barcelona Cantera - B2008 BLUE 4 vs.CSC B2008 Red4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122082  Ocean View Hills School  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A2Atlante SD A Reynoso B2008 2 vs.CSC B2008 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122086  Chula Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A10 vs A2AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2008. - Plaza 1 vs.CSC B2008 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122092  Lewis MS  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3CSC B2008 Red 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White II0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122099  Lewis MS  09:20 AM  3 A2 vs A5CSC B2008 Red 3 vs.Olympicos - Palma B20087

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122101  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Rebels SC East B2008 Dreyfus 3 vs.CSC B2008 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122106  Lewis MS  09:20 AM  3 A2 vs A9CSC B2008 Red 3 vs.Matrix B08 LM5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122111  Lewis MS  09:20 AM  3 A2 vs A1CSC B2008 Red 2 vs.Chula Vista FC Navy - B20087

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122117  Southwest HS  12:20 PM  2 A4 vs A2SD Real Madrid White B2008 (Ruiz) 10 vs.CSC B2008 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122121  Lewis MS  10:40 AM  3 A2 vs A6CSC B2008 Red 3 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2008 BLUE1