Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2005 AA-B South
       


CSC B2005 Elite -- (0118-01CB05-1231)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121503  Southwest HS  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6SD Real Madrid Green B2005 (Moreno) 2 vs.CSC B2005 Elite4

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121506  Grossmont College  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Liverpool SC - B2005 Red 1 vs.CSC B2005 Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121507  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2CSC B2005 Elite 5 vs.Sporting SD - B2005 - Picou1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121511  Pershing MS  11:40 AM  1 A6 vs A4CSC B2005 Elite 10 vs.SD SURF PL - B2005 (GARCIA)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121515  Pershing MS  11:50 AM  2 A6 vs A1CSC B2005 Elite 5 vs.Juventus San D - B2005 BLUE2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121518  Pershing MS  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3CSC B2005 Elite 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Green B2005 (Moreno)7

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121521  Pershing MS  11:30 AM  2 A6 vs A5CSC B2005 Elite 2 vs.Liverpool SC - B2005 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121522  West Hills H S  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6Sporting SD - B2005 - Picou 1 vs.CSC B2005 Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121526  Cleator Community Park  02:20 PM  1 A4 vs A6SD SURF PL - B2005 (GARCIA) 1 vs.CSC B2005 Elite6

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121530  Pershing MS  09:20 AM  1 A6 vs A1CSC B2005 Elite 11 vs.Juventus San D - B2005 BLUE1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121533  Hoover High School  03:50 PM  1 A3 vs A6SD Real Madrid Green B2005 (Moreno) 4 vs.CSC B2005 Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121536  Murray Manor ES  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Liverpool SC - B2005 Red 2 vs.CSC B2005 Elite1