Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2008 Flight 2
       


Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Academy -- (0116-01CG08-0911)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165314  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10San Diego SC G2008 Orange 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165317  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A10 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Academy 2 vs.Express Girls 2008 Premier - Bello1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165328  Pacific Beach MS  09:50 AM  1 A9 vs A10PYSL Blast SC - Grzyb G2008 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165329  Southwestern College  04:00 PM  2 A10 vs A11Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Academy 1 vs.Liverpool SC - G2008 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165338  Southwestern College  04:00 PM  2 A10 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Academy 1 vs.Albion SC G08 Academy 12

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165346  Alga Norte Comm Pk  06:20 PM  2 A4 vs A10LAGSD G08 Premier-Espinoza 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165349  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A10 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Academy 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2008 - Farshler1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165357  Southwestern College  04:00 PM  2 A10 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Academy 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo II0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165362  Lewis MS  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A10CSC G2008 Academy 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165369  SD Surf Cup SP  10:20 AM  3 A12 vs A10SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 2008 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Academy2