Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2008 Flight 2
       


SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 2008 -- (0216-01AG08-1230)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165316  Nativity Church  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A12Attack G08 Premier 3 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 20080

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165322  SD Surf Cup SP  01:20 PM  3 A12 vs A5SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 2008 0 vs.San Diego SC G2008 Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165327  Encinitas Community Park  03:20 PM  5 A7 vs A12Express Girls 2008 Premier - Bello 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 20080

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165330  Pacific Beach MS  04:10 PM  1 A9 vs A12PYSL Blast SC - Grzyb G2008 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 20082

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165337  Sunset Park  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A12Liverpool SC - G2008 Red 2 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 20080

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165345  SD Surf Cup SP  12:00 PM  4 A12 vs A2SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 2008 1 vs.Albion SC G08 Academy 13

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165352  SD Surf Cup SP  10:20 AM  C A12 vs A4SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 2008 1 vs.LAGSD G08 Premier-Espinoza0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165353  SD Surf Cup SP  11:50 AM  4 A12 vs A6SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 2008 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2008 - Farshler0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165361  Willow Grove Elem  04:15 PM  1 A8 vs A12SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo II 2 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 20081

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165369  SD Surf Cup SP  10:20 AM  3 A12 vs A10SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 2008 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Academy2